| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1029,76 | 557 | 752 | 56,65% | 2132,73 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2455,91 | 619 | 724 | 53,87% | 1982,11 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 816,70 | 561 | 659 | 57,97% | 2546,23 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 899,26 | 513 | 514 | 56,81% | 2072,37 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2359,11 | 666 | 514 | 51,95% | 2594,01 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1781,16 | 584 | 475 | 57,47% | 2588,33 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 871,86 | 548 | 468 | 52,14% | 1814,92 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1648,41 | 660 | 448 | 52,68% | 1938,45 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1329,48 | 511 | 435 | 51,49% | 1516,55 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1019,72 | 661 | 416 | 54,57% | 1693,15 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1063,21 | 683 | 357 | 60,50% | 2119,84 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1036,88 | 570 | 333 | 55,86% | 1564,54 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2026,03 | 681 | 314 | 46,82% | 1469,35 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 750,16 | 531 | 308 | 52,60% | 1363,15 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1138,65 | 504 | 306 | 53,92% | 1904,74 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1260,31 | 466 | 305 | 48,85% | 1550,41 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1765,96 | 673 | 293 | 52,90% | 2161,03 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1824,25 | 649 | 280 | 52,86% | 1975,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1169,75 | 656 | 279 | 51,97% | 1128,53 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1350,39 | 556 | 277 | 49,46% | 1739,50 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1594,38 | 705 | 256 | 51,17% | 1616,15 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2311,05 | 556 | 253 | 54,55% | 2154,39 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1456,64 | 644 | 244 | 41,80% | 993,81 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1349,03 | 703 | 240 | 43,75% | 1423,20 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 928,70 | 389 | 238 | 50,00% | 1253,55 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1064,24 | 425 | 236 | 54,66% | 1597,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 706,46 | 388 | 226 | 48,67% | 1126,94 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1326,92 | 585 | 225 | 57,78% | 1576,96 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1203,99 | 684 | 214 | 55,61% | 1138,35 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1088,53 | 460 | 198 | 53,03% | 1705,59 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1786,79 | 655 | 196 | 52,55% | 2162,17 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 436,89 | 452 | 167 | 48,50% | 960,84 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1114,84 | 568 | 160 | 59,38% | 1530,42 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1637,35 | 751 | 159 | 45,91% | 1539,79 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1342,51 | 559 | 157 | 52,23% | 1580,50 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 994,15 | 504 | 156 | 58,33% | 2098,01 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1667,20 | 775 | 156 | 53,85% | 1376,52 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 813,98 | 413 | 155 | 51,61% | 1497,61 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 482,00 | 384 | 152 | 54,61% | 1533,93 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1035,71 | 511 | 147 | 51,70% | 1428,93 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1184,65 | 462 | 141 | 47,52% | 1747,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1006,59 | 873 | 140 | 52,86% | 2177,42 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 512,87 | 459 | 138 | 47,83% | 774,38 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 300,12 | 357 | 138 | 49,28% | 778,12 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1902,35 | 830 | 136 | 52,94% | 1801,10 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1322,76 | 757 | 130 | 57,69% | 2120,11 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 753,82 | 423 | 129 | 50,39% | 1457,98 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1059,38 | 561 | 129 | 55,81% | 1482,74 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1023,71 | 552 | 126 | 55,56% | 1118,23 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 556,18 | 421 | 124 | 50,81% | 1060,98 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1243,77 | 606 | 124 | 62,10% | 2017,25 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1148,23 | 730 | 122 | 45,08% | 1348,69 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1124,79 | 604 | 121 | 65,29% | 1822,36 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 884,17 | 737 | 118 | 55,08% | 2817,31 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1679,64 | 642 | 116 | 52,59% | 2214,51 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 688,02 | 354 | 114 | 53,51% | 1091,65 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 468,55 | 315 | 111 | 49,55% | 1108,49 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1936,03 | 937 | 111 | 54,05% | 1919,82 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1053,22 | 488 | 110 | 50,00% | 1629,18 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1469,53 | 607 | 106 | 48,11% | 1515,59 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1153,23 | 789 | 96 | 46,88% | 1882,27 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1406,59 | 618 | 94 | 50,00% | 1628,95 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2002,86 | 875 | 94 | 52,13% | 1959,18 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1647,84 | 923 | 93 | 60,22% | 2439,61 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 768,09 | 678 | 92 | 55,43% | 2698,00 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 644,04 | 451 | 91 | 58,24% | 1142,31 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 853,82 | 440 | 91 | 54,95% | 1583,18 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 819,66 | 452 | 88 | 56,82% | 1692,12 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 847,26 | 628 | 87 | 54,02% | 1785,23 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1259,67 | 620 | 84 | 44,05% | 1590,51 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 564,94 | 401 | 83 | 62,65% | 1812,19 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1598,24 | 901 | 82 | 62,20% | 2465,61 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 422,36 | 405 | 80 | 61,25% | 934,19 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 662,27 | 353 | 75 | 46,67% | 1604,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 235,01 | 214 | 71 | 43,66% | 553,02 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 444,89 | 353 | 70 | 48,57% | 1187,15 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1228,33 | 784 | 69 | 47,83% | 2092,45 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1125,18 | 671 | 68 | 47,06% | 1652,19 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 455,90 | 412 | 67 | 46,27% | 1291,08 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 330,14 | 337 | 64 | 42,19% | 611,16 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1110,09 | 463 | 64 | 53,13% | 1439,39 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1362,42 | 872 | 62 | 54,84% | 2353,87 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 149,92 | 229 | 61 | 42,62% | 187,86 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 249,03 | 235 | 60 | 58,33% | 556,16 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2120,25 | 801 | 60 | 53,33% | 1659,76 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 165,42 | 294 | 60 | 50,00% | 978,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 308,03 | 387 | 59 | 40,68% | 655,04 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 240,26 | 316 | 58 | 44,83% | 546,66 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 564,69 | 440 | 58 | 51,72% | 1364,05 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 776,72 | 658 | 58 | 53,45% | 1407,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 854,26 | 713 | 57 | 52,63% | 1711,87 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1484,61 | 805 | 56 | 48,21% | 2093,32 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 716,62 | 548 | 55 | 74,55% | 1855,07 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 460,78 | 408 | 54 | 40,74% | 873,35 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 318,75 | 292 | 52 | 61,54% | 1229,62 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1233,57 | 787 | 51 | 54,90% | 1109,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 178,36 | 214 | 50 | 46,00% | 421,40 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 591,94 | 352 | 49 | 51,02% | 1433,43 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 299,33 | 302 | 49 | 53,06% | 1150,80 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2067,19 | 796 | 48 | 45,83% | 1275,98 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1339,98 | 695 | 48 | 43,75% | 1727,45 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1224,04 | 519 | 47 | 59,57% | 1457,46 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 795,38 | 797 | 47 | 55,32% | 1680,14 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 278,49 | 408 | 45 | 51,11% | 703,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 835,80 | 801 | 45 | 55,56% | 2156,77 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 160,80 | 258 | 45 | 42,22% | 322,36 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1062,14 | 579 | 43 | 58,14% | 1952,77 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 474,91 | 292 | 43 | 53,49% | 699,19 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1164,63 | 693 | 43 | 53,49% | 1632,92 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 825,72 | 549 | 43 | 65,12% | 1624,94 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1736,05 | 739 | 43 | 44,19% | 1116,83 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 598,93 | 715 | 42 | 47,62% | 1665,30 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 178,38 | 328 | 39 | 56,41% | 542,79 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 814,74 | 535 | 39 | 53,85% | 1301,65 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1603,84 | 849 | 38 | 47,37% | 2018,62 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1805,49 | 868 | 37 | 51,35% | 1590,45 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 331,69 | 215 | 36 | 41,67% | 1320,34 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1471,19 | 853 | 36 | 50,00% | 1661,30 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 343,94 | 456 | 35 | 60,00% | 1288,77 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1439,26 | 906 | 34 | 61,76% | 2504,87 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 352,12 | 313 | 33 | 60,61% | 927,16 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1121,52 | 745 | 31 | 45,16% | 2288,48 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 949,90 | 613 | 31 | 54,84% | 1216,99 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1205,97 | 721 | 29 | 44,83% | 1553,60 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 320,48 | 216 | 29 | 51,72% | 1171,66 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 933,64 | 627 | 28 | 46,43% | 1682,16 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1188,93 | 907 | 27 | 66,67% | 2010,21 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 446,12 | 326 | 25 | 32,00% | 1329,54 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 182,52 | 206 | 25 | 48,00% | 444,92 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 251,43 | 328 | 23 | 43,48% | 716,69 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 56,86 | 164 | 22 | 45,45% | 63,47 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 284,09 | 314 | 22 | 50,00% | 854,66 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 174,76 | 179 | 21 | 28,57% | 427,98 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 225,10 | 393 | 20 | 60,00% | 779,82 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1184,25 | 959 | 20 | 70,00% | 2378,25 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 874,53 | 576 | 19 | 47,37% | 2570,31 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 611,18 | 512 | 17 | 64,71% | 1840,58 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 123,65 | 254 | 17 | 52,94% | 241,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 443,35 | 636 | 17 | 82,35% | 2058,27 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 174,18 | 222 | 17 | 47,06% | 714,16 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 765,71 | 520 | 17 | 52,94% | 976,61 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1092,31 | 700 | 16 | 37,50% | 1716,30 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 153,80 | 252 | 15 | 40,00% | 286,62 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 814,67 | 725 | 15 | 60,00% | 1194,56 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 217,62 | 193 | 13 | 61,54% | 602,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 316,08 | 247 | 12 | 16,67% | 1556,86 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 222,64 | 225 | 11 | 63,64% | 856,43 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 126,64 | 126 | 11 | 18,18% | 311,57 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 423,40 | 434 | 10 | 50,00% | 1478,35 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 83,30 | 142 | 10 | 30,00% | 40,30 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 144,00 | 176 | 10 | 60,00% | 362,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 85,70 | 153 | 10 | 40,00% | 18,86 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 450,78 | 580 | 9 | 44,44% | 2107,90 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 868,56 | 601 | 9 | 44,44% | 1144,54 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 270,13 | 361 | 8 | 50,00% | 351,05 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1124,57 | 930 | 7 | 71,43% | 2787,23 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 244,00 | 340 | 6 | 83,33% | 1540,30 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 16,83 | 66 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 200,17 | 228 | 6 | 66,67% | 930,19 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 366,17 | 264 | 6 | 33,33% | 1110,78 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 901,00 | 596 | 6 | 50,00% | 1079,98 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1242,67 | 757 | 6 | 50,00% | 1392,74 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 126,40 | 134 | 5 | 40,00% | 384,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 524,60 | 922 | 5 | 100,00% | 3484,92 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 161,00 | 284 | 5 | 60,00% | 496,12 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 80,80 | 179 | 5 | 80,00% | 537,10 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 138,80 | 245 | 5 | 60,00% | 593,01 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 62,00 | 48 | 4 | 0,00% | 67,83 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 378,50 | 439 | 4 | 50,00% | 1416,95 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 160,33 | 172 | 3 | 33,33% | 520,44 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 503,67 | 438 | 3 | 66,67% | 2742,49 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 691,67 | 629 | 3 | 66,67% | 3652,55 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 42,00 | 352 | 3 | 66,67% | 264,10 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 180,33 | 344 | 3 | 66,67% | 675,34 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 109,33 | 178 | 3 | 66,67% | 473,81 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 226,50 | 332 | 2 | 50,00% | 1573,06 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 137,50 | 182 | 2 | 50,00% | 652,64 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 777,00 | 501 | 2 | 50,00% | 3355,28 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 272,50 | 490 | 2 | 100,00% | 1860,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 232,00 | 486 | 2 | 50,00% | 1021,49 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 201,00 | 194 | 2 | 50,00% | 1223,88 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 253,00 | 364 | 1 | 100,00% | 1517,66 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 173,00 | 446 | 1 | 100,00% | 1184,16 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 55,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 49,77 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 691,00 | 579 | 1 | 100,00% | 3236,14 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 369,00 | 320 | 1 | 0,00% | 1850,49 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 333,00 | 572 | 1 | 0,00% | 1405,70 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 434,00 | 886 | 1 | 100,00% | 3130,75 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 187,00 | 316 | 1 | 100,00% | 1176,26 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 238,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 369,26 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 192,00 | 152 | 1 | 0,00% | 131,17 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 471,00 | 432 | 1 | 100,00% | 878,37 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 238,00 | 272 | 1 | 0,00% | 319,00 |
LBIRCH
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19231 | 0 | 248 | 775 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,21 | 0,00 | 8,16 | 8,20 | ||||
| Victories | 10181 | 52,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 143 | 57,66% | 408 | 52,65% |
| Defeats | 8827 | 45,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 101 | 40,73% | 346 | 44,65% |
| Draws | 223 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 1,61% | 21 | 2,71% |
| Battles survived | 7235 | 37,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 108 | 43,55% | 317 | 40,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18966 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 224 | 0,90 | 718 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,58 | 0,00 | 1,60 | 1,57 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18658 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 292 | 1,18 | 891 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.192,81 | 0,00 | 1.464,28 | 1.479,56 | ||||
| Capture points | 15456 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 270 | 1,09 | 543 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 13453 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 93 | 0,38 | 200 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 570,97 | 0,00 | 829,08 | 814,42 | ||||
| WN7 | 1285,52 | 0,00 | 1302,35 | 1232,02 | ||||
| WN8 | 1742,50 | 0,00 | 1886,18 | 1858,37 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19231 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,21 | |
| Victories | 10181 | 52,94% |
| Defeats | 8827 | 45,90% |
| Draws | 223 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 7235 | 37,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18966 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18658 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.192,81 | |
| Capture points | 15456 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 13453 | 0,70 |
| Experience | 570,97 | |
| WN7 | 1285,52 | |
| WN8 | 1742,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 248 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,16 | |
| Victories | 143 | 57,66% |
| Defeats | 101 | 40,73% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 108 | 43,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 224 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 292 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.464,28 | |
| Capture points | 270 | 1,09 |
| Defense points | 93 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 829,08 | |
| WN7 | 1302,35 | |
| WN8 | 1886,18 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 775 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,20 | |
| Victories | 408 | 52,65% |
| Defeats | 346 | 44,65% |
| Draws | 21 | 2,71% |
| Battles survived | 317 | 40,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 718 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 891 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.479,56 | |
| Capture points | 543 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 200 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 814,42 | |
| WN7 | 1232,02 | |
| WN8 | 1858,37 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 763,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 35,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 763,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 35,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 87,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 527,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 228,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 1 | 12,50% |
| Defeats | 7 | 87,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 527,13 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 228,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen