| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2817,11 | 823 | 2326 | 54,08% | 2364,54 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2302,40 | 839 | 1340 | 53,51% | 2171,26 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2609,51 | 781 | 764 | 51,05% | 1981,10 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2120,71 | 682 | 714 | 49,16% | 1647,49 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2340,91 | 809 | 617 | 53,00% | 1796,09 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1544,99 | 742 | 556 | 53,24% | 1786,78 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2237,96 | 739 | 370 | 46,22% | 1854,16 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1303,51 | 793 | 338 | 51,78% | 2042,41 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2453,83 | 862 | 332 | 54,22% | 2066,24 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2416,55 | 840 | 308 | 46,75% | 2027,70 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2816,37 | 783 | 295 | 49,83% | 2200,18 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2654,56 | 759 | 292 | 48,63% | 1945,08 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1520,96 | 845 | 254 | 55,91% | 2591,49 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1740,58 | 747 | 243 | 51,03% | 1938,12 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1393,33 | 673 | 243 | 51,44% | 1510,83 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2325,67 | 755 | 240 | 53,33% | 1629,11 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1370,39 | 817 | 240 | 49,58% | 1938,08 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 645,45 | 382 | 223 | 49,33% | 986,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2538,45 | 772 | 179 | 53,07% | 1940,51 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2131,01 | 823 | 166 | 48,19% | 1789,41 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3238,82 | 996 | 158 | 50,63% | 2160,66 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1134,76 | 608 | 152 | 52,63% | 1718,50 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1586,16 | 728 | 152 | 46,71% | 1596,59 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1025,57 | 500 | 150 | 48,67% | 943,21 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2053,82 | 756 | 147 | 49,66% | 1633,42 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2737,93 | 889 | 143 | 54,55% | 2144,07 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2348,85 | 823 | 139 | 58,99% | 1875,96 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2164,32 | 815 | 134 | 53,73% | 1797,21 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2084,86 | 721 | 132 | 50,00% | 1468,49 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1245,34 | 771 | 128 | 49,22% | 1859,36 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2112,16 | 761 | 126 | 48,41% | 1892,94 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2473,35 | 888 | 107 | 51,40% | 1855,38 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 847,86 | 526 | 104 | 50,96% | 2145,62 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2770,23 | 895 | 96 | 50,00% | 2255,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2917,63 | 974 | 91 | 54,95% | 2426,23 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2620,59 | 927 | 90 | 53,33% | 2283,93 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1969,95 | 881 | 87 | 48,28% | 2469,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1081,84 | 652 | 85 | 47,06% | 1562,86 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2089,38 | 764 | 85 | 43,53% | 1826,91 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 748,06 | 410 | 84 | 50,00% | 638,99 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2350,42 | 872 | 73 | 57,53% | 1912,91 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2020,62 | 848 | 66 | 56,06% | 1694,36 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2056,47 | 907 | 57 | 54,39% | 2040,80 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2181,98 | 908 | 48 | 56,25% | 2543,24 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 480,39 | 329 | 46 | 47,83% | 607,40 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1171,18 | 664 | 45 | 42,22% | 1099,99 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3429,40 | 881 | 45 | 46,67% | 2059,64 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1999,53 | 791 | 43 | 53,49% | 1511,77 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1069,61 | 666 | 41 | 56,10% | 1606,22 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1384,71 | 820 | 41 | 48,78% | 1654,39 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2538,89 | 950 | 38 | 55,26% | 1577,89 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1289,08 | 691 | 37 | 45,95% | 1524,22 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1477,03 | 650 | 37 | 37,84% | 956,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2271,11 | 851 | 37 | 54,05% | 1851,61 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1209,24 | 789 | 37 | 51,35% | 1304,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 880,97 | 791 | 36 | 58,33% | 2089,52 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 882,03 | 735 | 36 | 66,67% | 1983,01 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2181,14 | 758 | 36 | 44,44% | 1274,38 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1971,20 | 1047 | 35 | 62,86% | 3240,04 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1707,23 | 1025 | 35 | 71,43% | 2748,81 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1978,86 | 980 | 35 | 48,57% | 2084,11 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1697,26 | 1090 | 34 | 67,65% | 3704,04 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2162,71 | 826 | 34 | 44,12% | 1460,21 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1200,71 | 631 | 34 | 38,24% | 1009,79 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1459,38 | 874 | 32 | 56,25% | 1892,73 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 930,10 | 641 | 30 | 56,67% | 1863,17 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1246,07 | 763 | 30 | 73,33% | 1107,18 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2099,97 | 927 | 30 | 53,33% | 2145,69 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 333,73 | 353 | 30 | 46,67% | 636,02 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2159,59 | 891 | 29 | 48,28% | 2259,77 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1484,93 | 753 | 28 | 42,86% | 1566,73 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2021,04 | 962 | 27 | 66,67% | 1912,96 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 913,73 | 668 | 26 | 42,31% | 1444,77 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1653,38 | 774 | 26 | 50,00% | 1453,00 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2570,76 | 970 | 25 | 56,00% | 2154,21 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1140,92 | 605 | 24 | 33,33% | 1928,72 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1192,71 | 787 | 24 | 62,50% | 1336,99 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1351,70 | 650 | 23 | 52,17% | 1034,04 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1516,26 | 822 | 23 | 60,87% | 1633,61 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 569,50 | 269 | 22 | 54,55% | 1348,94 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 679,23 | 518 | 22 | 54,55% | 1185,61 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 833,36 | 718 | 22 | 59,09% | 1582,15 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2444,14 | 908 | 21 | 57,14% | 2192,09 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1689,37 | 850 | 19 | 36,84% | 2863,00 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1291,42 | 804 | 19 | 57,89% | 1394,86 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1710,41 | 731 | 17 | 35,29% | 1480,78 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1090,71 | 818 | 17 | 58,82% | 2013,90 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 705,88 | 408 | 16 | 31,25% | 1472,74 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 795,38 | 684 | 16 | 50,00% | 1691,24 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 639,93 | 468 | 15 | 66,67% | 1426,95 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1972,00 | 761 | 15 | 46,67% | 1294,10 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 426,40 | 356 | 15 | 33,33% | 823,44 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 680,27 | 531 | 15 | 66,67% | 2046,27 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1053,64 | 657 | 14 | 28,57% | 1295,66 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 328,33 | 260 | 12 | 33,33% | 769,73 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1217,09 | 904 | 11 | 72,73% | 2626,01 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2976,73 | 1065 | 11 | 90,91% | 2449,02 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 567,00 | 409 | 11 | 54,55% | 1620,76 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 979,55 | 663 | 11 | 45,45% | 1498,87 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 328,00 | 282 | 10 | 40,00% | 1735,22 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 976,40 | 794 | 10 | 60,00% | 1756,34 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1776,70 | 864 | 10 | 60,00% | 3008,60 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 632,90 | 533 | 10 | 70,00% | 1154,99 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1154,00 | 464 | 10 | 20,00% | 683,04 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1167,60 | 744 | 10 | 60,00% | 1261,77 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 849,22 | 519 | 9 | 55,56% | 892,65 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1054,78 | 845 | 9 | 55,56% | 2470,66 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1311,67 | 963 | 9 | 77,78% | 1611,78 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 506,22 | 506 | 9 | 44,44% | 304,30 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 637,38 | 400 | 8 | 37,50% | 867,82 | |||||
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1168,75 | 582 | 8 | 37,50% | 431,42 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1559,63 | 792 | 8 | 50,00% | 1711,65 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 235,43 | 219 | 7 | 14,29% | 917,80 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 903,14 | 721 | 7 | 42,86% | 855,61 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 547,33 | 412 | 6 | 33,33% | 955,60 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 358,67 | 405 | 6 | 100,00% | 1758,09 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 930,33 | 628 | 6 | 50,00% | 2950,23 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1678,00 | 957 | 6 | 66,67% | 2917,67 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 516,00 | 191 | 6 | 16,67% | 420,25 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 2130,33 | 1075 | 6 | 66,67% | 4304,40 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 461,83 | 250 | 6 | 33,33% | 449,49 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1475,80 | 923 | 5 | 60,00% | 2219,37 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1621,40 | 799 | 5 | 40,00% | 1772,68 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1436,80 | 677 | 5 | 40,00% | 892,63 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 961,20 | 546 | 5 | 20,00% | 2369,37 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 593,60 | 804 | 5 | 80,00% | 2122,74 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 259,50 | 254 | 4 | 25,00% | 1301,84 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 221,25 | 164 | 4 | 75,00% | 799,77 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1524,00 | 797 | 4 | 50,00% | 863,80 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 606,50 | 462 | 4 | 25,00% | 1582,47 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 897,25 | 467 | 4 | 25,00% | 779,01 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 974,25 | 608 | 4 | 25,00% | 925,11 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1000,00 | 479 | 4 | 25,00% | 2349,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 247,67 | 232 | 3 | 33,33% | 547,16 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 127,00 | 266 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1580,00 | 874 | 3 | 33,33% | 2345,29 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 735,67 | 648 | 3 | 66,67% | 1652,88 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1014,67 | 513 | 3 | 33,33% | 710,71 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 805,67 | 611 | 3 | 33,33% | 632,58 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 651,00 | 262 | 3 | 0,00% | 391,80 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 964,33 | 810 | 3 | 66,67% | 934,79 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 126,00 | 257 | 2 | 100,00% | 412,94 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1527,50 | 1091 | 2 | 100,00% | 3054,70 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 904,50 | 747 | 2 | 50,00% | 2043,68 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2735,00 | 1141 | 2 | 50,00% | 2106,09 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1483,00 | 1081 | 2 | 100,00% | 1565,50 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1522,00 | 1053 | 2 | 100,00% | 1391,66 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 0,00 | 117 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 465,00 | 249 | 1 | 0,00% | 1899,39 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 254,00 | 112 | 1 | 0,00% | 1145,99 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 200,00 | 144 | 1 | 0,00% | 530,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 11,00 | 111 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1507,00 | 707 | 1 | 0,00% | 3656,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 53,00 | 166 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 192,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 453,82 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 3055,00 | 839 | 1 | 0,00% | 3713,65 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 442,00 | 240 | 1 | 0,00% | 821,22 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0,00 | 260 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 749,00 | 525 | 1 | 0,00% | 1654,67 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 681,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 258,93 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 2160,00 | 591 | 1 | 0,00% | 1658,48 |
Major_Martin01
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14443 | 16 | 106 | 356 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,09 | 9,19 | 9,42 | 9,83 | ||||
| Victories | 7480 | 51,79% | 8 | 50,00% | 60 | 56,60% | 175 | 49,16% |
| Defeats | 6710 | 46,46% | 7 | 43,75% | 43 | 40,57% | 175 | 49,16% |
| Draws | 253 | 1,75% | 1 | 6,25% | 3 | 2,83% | 6 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 4713 | 32,63% | 7 | 43,75% | 37 | 34,91% | 109 | 30,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14825 | 1,03 | 27 | 1,69 | 134 | 1,26 | 402 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,52 | 3,00 | 1,94 | 1,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10714 | 0,74 | 3 | 0,19 | 58 | 0,55 | 187 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 2.118,05 | 2.576,88 | 2.559,49 | 2.478,78 | ||||
| Capture points | 3720 | 0,26 | 100 | 6,25 | 100 | 0,94 | 244 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 5103 | 0,35 | 2 | 0,13 | 7 | 0,07 | 15 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 775,02 | 957,69 | 906,75 | 812,74 | ||||
| WN7 | 1320,18 | 1628,34 | 1523,82 | 1262,94 | ||||
| WN8 | 1964,82 | 2243,89 | 2315,32 | 2070,64 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14443 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,09 | |
| Victories | 7480 | 51,79% |
| Defeats | 6710 | 46,46% |
| Draws | 253 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 4713 | 32,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14825 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10714 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 2.118,05 | |
| Capture points | 3720 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 5103 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 775,02 | |
| WN7 | 1320,18 | |
| WN8 | 1964,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,19 | |
| Victories | 8 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 43,75% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,25% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 43,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 1,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,19 |
| Damage dealt | 2.576,88 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 6,25 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 957,69 | |
| WN7 | 1628,34 | |
| WN8 | 2243,89 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 106 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,42 | |
| Victories | 60 | 56,60% |
| Defeats | 43 | 40,57% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,83% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 34,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 134 | 1,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 58 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 2.559,49 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 906,75 | |
| WN7 | 1523,82 | |
| WN8 | 2315,32 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 356 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,83 | |
| Victories | 175 | 49,16% |
| Defeats | 175 | 49,16% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 109 | 30,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 402 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 187 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 2.478,78 | |
| Capture points | 244 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 812,74 | |
| WN7 | 1262,94 | |
| WN8 | 2070,64 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 3.174,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.407,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 3.174,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.407,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen