Malbolsia

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2821213112412
Ø Tier8,2910,009,219,12
Victories1405349,81%646,15%5347,32%20048,54%
Defeats1361448,26%753,85%5549,11%20449,51%
Draws5451,93%00,00%43,57%81,94%
Battles survived850430,14%430,77%4641,07%16740,53%
Tanks destroyed220650,7860,46810,722890,70
Destruction ratio1,120,671,231,18
Tanks spotted250790,89100,77380,341520,37
Damage dealt1.287,221.777,621.201,691.209,47
Capture points351181,2400,002972,657571,84
Defense points120800,4300,00800,711720,42
Experience702,59753,77654,79664,33
WN71025,31733,31806,99800,62
WN81293,911149,24890,14962,30
Total
Battles28212
Ø Tier8,29
Victories1405349,81%
Defeats1361448,26%
Draws5451,93%
Battles survived850430,14%
Tanks destroyed220650,78
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted250790,89
Damage dealt1.287,22
Capture points351181,24
Defense points120800,43
Experience702,59
WN71025,31
WN81293,91
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted100,77
Damage dealt1.777,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience753,77
WN7733,31
WN81149,24
Past 7 days
Battles112
Ø Tier9,21
Victories5347,32%
Defeats5549,11%
Draws43,57%
Battles survived4641,07%
Tanks destroyed810,72
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted380,34
Damage dealt1.201,69
Capture points2972,65
Defense points800,71
Experience654,79
WN7806,99
WN8890,14
Past 30 days
Battles412
Ø Tier9,12
Victories20048,54%
Defeats20449,51%
Draws81,94%
Battles survived16740,53%
Tanks destroyed2890,70
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1520,37
Damage dealt1.209,47
Capture points7571,84
Defense points1720,42
Experience664,33
WN7800,62
WN8962,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles524000
Victories19837,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31760,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14627,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2570,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3720,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.353,630,000,000,00
Capture points8241,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4160,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience613,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles524
Victories19837,79%
Defeats31760,50%
Draws91,72%
Battles survived14627,86%
Tanks destroyed2570,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted3720,71
Damage dealt1.353,63
Capture points8241,57
Defense points4160,79
Experience613,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1504000
Victories72348,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76050,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55136,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8150,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12450,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.238,280,000,000,00
Capture points38252,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points34652,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience677,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1504
Victories72348,07%
Defeats76050,53%
Draws211,40%
Battles survived55136,64%
Tanks destroyed8150,54
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted12450,83
Damage dealt1.238,28
Capture points38252,54
Defense points34652,30
Experience677,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2453000
Victories105643,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats138056,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65426,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13370,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22260,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.517,290,000,000,00
Capture points18580,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points16300,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience702,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles2453
Victories105643,05%
Defeats138056,26%
Draws170,69%
Battles survived65426,66%
Tanks destroyed13370,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted22260,91
Damage dealt1.517,29
Capture points18580,76
Defense points16300,66
Experience702,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Škoda T 56 81742,94926197255,07%1877,84
BZ-176 81806,20992113456,70%1925,77
Löwe 8959,25682111446,86%1043,26
Strv S1 81104,3560094146,12%1018,14
TS-5 81210,5278489850,78%1278,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 81164,8170881648,65%1197,59
Strv 103B101866,5769875449,34%1291,96
Leopard 1101744,2770675348,34%1337,82
XM57 81547,5379650149,70%1445,83
Object 261101152,2158448748,05%863,00
FV4005 Stage II101297,5161944249,32%856,78
T3091452,0366242545,18%1185,34
212A91380,4758342246,21%1362,73
Type 5 Heavy102196,2981430345,87%1488,49
T110E3102139,1880328155,87%1647,57
T28 Prototype81098,9666028048,21%1220,85
FV226 Contradictious 81452,5985427852,88%1619,17
SU-14-281442,9661327152,77%1962,83
T-15061144,2883626062,69%2499,49
Panhard EBR 10510733,1364025945,17%655,84
Grille 15101563,2060824838,71%890,48
KV-15434,0848024451,64%844,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81239,7576522853,51%1411,45
IS-7101838,4082722350,22%1530,36
IS-3-II91669,9284821852,75%1786,23
M47 Iron Arnie 81581,3295621357,28%2093,42
Object 277101782,0578120949,76%1365,72
T110E4101683,6968120250,50%1160,45
Super Conqueror101801,9975219943,22%1226,11
SU-861299,9456519347,15%2267,02
T25/27735,3560119256,77%1117,41
IS-381193,9970119051,58%1581,77
Lion 101849,2875119049,47%1548,57
IS-2-II81269,0673718447,28%1531,20
M53/M5591069,4668818151,38%971,11
Object 7049958,1055917846,07%546,02
Manticore10686,1763917445,40%613,72
Object 268 Version 4102261,2388717259,30%1939,87
Jagdpanzer E 100102098,6472416951,48%1514,51
SU-1006805,6656816855,36%1514,16
Char Futur 4 91620,7477916848,21%1543,49
T-1091237,1864716443,90%1127,17
FV217 Badger101612,3477316454,27%1060,81
LHMTV8585,2875616356,44%1012,88
Tiger II81502,4981616145,96%1821,07
KV-856540,9146715841,14%718,49
IS7946,2664815652,56%1501,98
SU-1527571,5646015344,44%626,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101475,5368615241,45%1042,51
ISU-1528681,1150015044,00%483,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101967,6974914744,22%1395,80
E 100101999,5685314752,38%1575,38
KV-137618,9965014456,94%1064,64
Conqueror9921,8059014240,85%593,49
IS-4101901,0476613847,83%1442,14
T-549811,4363413849,28%689,61
Jagdtiger91548,2473413148,09%1281,16
Object 260 101919,2883612750,39%1461,04
Leopard Prototyp A91416,2468112643,65%1242,51
T110E5101579,5371512338,21%1017,96
T-437584,2059112157,02%912,30
SU-54499,7336811860,17%1365,69
M40/M438939,6468411855,08%921,91
M46 Patton91299,7272511848,31%1117,45
Strv 103-091350,5468011448,25%1110,35
TNH T Vz. 5191329,0677911255,36%1195,20
CS-538633,5748811029,09%550,90
Emil I8997,4965410944,04%930,30
AMBT 81580,3978610944,95%1760,94
M18 Hellcat6593,9450010852,78%949,82
FV230 Canopener101472,0374710648,11%891,57
CS-599888,7964510353,40%765,82
SU-263338,1821410156,44%1086,40
Ho-Ri 191345,5163510039,00%910,68
Tortoise91726,437719945,45%1320,12
SU-855271,483299852,04%485,81
Ferdinand8844,895639644,79%657,60
FV4004 Conway91222,645579635,42%811,77
FCM 36 Pak 40 3333,443969445,74%838,49
Object 140102105,668179452,13%1845,95
Mäuschen91323,457279345,16%1169,86
Object 26391379,377269248,91%1139,22
T-284166,243079147,25%332,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6633,107479160,44%2091,31
AMX 50 Foch91493,607409050,00%1183,05
Ho-Ri 28959,726418852,27%965,89
T9591521,747518747,13%1170,59
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81543,498648752,87%1631,48
T-448736,495988644,19%859,76
HWK 30 8590,456378646,51%901,16
TNH 105/10008912,816338442,86%997,25
TS-54 81604,899618454,76%1840,03
Maus102008,048778349,40%1547,52
AMX 50 B101631,837138243,90%1069,61
AMX AC mle. 4881136,576968156,79%1327,35
AMX 50 Foch B101573,017618158,02%1138,90
CS-63101559,997557950,63%1141,80
AT-12143,811787855,13%491,81
SDP 58 Kilana81236,106927846,15%1307,70
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81361,038297857,69%1622,56
SU-76M4149,591797657,89%323,80
Škoda T 256695,996217450,00%1367,85
Cobra 91134,727437455,41%992,96
P.44 Pantera81094,446627238,89%1272,37
BZ-6891084,617157255,56%893,11
Strv 107-12111854,257467146,48%1069,45
Indien-Panzer8906,046887150,70%1101,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91099,555947149,30%805,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7793,265727052,86%1115,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91592,597297038,57%1436,90
T675421,363947042,86%784,15
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101455,217157044,29%1059,13
Emil II91180,207076949,28%945,67
Panther II8916,556376949,28%1120,07
MT-256303,544176943,48%687,24
Caernarvon8752,316696852,94%726,73
UDES 0381190,016476848,53%1230,77
VK 100.01 (P)81088,317586852,94%1259,06
Type 4 Heavy91439,097126540,00%1117,03
E 7591374,917436450,00%1180,71
Black Prince7548,195426346,03%528,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 101659,497436344,44%909,66
CS-447744,835656040,00%929,33
T328789,976195944,07%735,61
Covenanter5235,613305945,76%571,92
Škoda T 5091161,005945839,66%787,84
T92 HMC101139,796255848,28%836,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8929,485605848,28%753,25
FV227 Conceiver81173,787765550,91%1425,55
M10391077,937325455,56%978,97
T288976,666685349,06%929,52
BZ-75101559,477195343,40%1000,10
SU-1018940,405745337,74%871,58
Challenger71051,707095362,26%1585,93
SDP 57 Gowika7855,906005248,08%1060,03
M127723,626315251,92%808,12
Object 907 101145,237115248,08%716,53
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91359,457415152,94%1129,37
Charioteer81063,535885147,06%1058,71
Churchill VII6504,705145044,00%672,83
Sturer Emil7821,224935038,00%849,11
FV229 Contender91431,027995054,00%1310,58
AMX M4 mle. 4571143,668174759,57%1938,87
AMX M4 mle. 5192340,179694746,81%2134,50
LTG7313,894894746,81%448,90
Tiger (P)71156,529054671,74%1775,52
VK 30.01 (P)6985,566924555,56%1822,59
M26 Pershing81540,889704165,85%2453,26
AT 158817,536854062,50%814,98
AMX AC mle. 467751,035544052,50%950,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5241,083143836,84%378,71
SU-85B4147,823103860,53%295,72
M8A14240,243443844,74%476,43
T25 AT7695,584963641,67%677,06
EMIL 1951 81323,318633661,11%1467,85
SMV CC-567746,805863551,43%956,45
AT 77909,347443565,71%1332,35
M446432,234693554,29%597,14
M-IV-Y 81454,008453554,29%1803,01
Vz. 68 Squall 8992,097133450,00%1812,79
Kranvagn101719,306623339,39%1146,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4201,342743243,75%401,09
Tiger I7853,456223138,71%962,87
BZ-1668711,715233132,26%534,96
T54E191321,616813145,16%1176,33
Škoda T 27 8817,425673141,94%817,42
M661694,5310823063,33%3608,54
STB-1101246,406833050,00%804,83
SU-100M171243,737023043,33%1688,71
T-46327,591422951,72%110,98
AMX 50 1008921,286282948,28%833,94
VK 30.01 (H)5449,213852839,29%865,03
SU-182100,431582857,14%544,75
Semovente M415442,863402850,00%783,71
P.43 ter7835,697312661,54%1580,34
DBV-152 101564,585842638,46%810,51
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9499,276182650,00%542,64
SDP 40 Zadymka5695,964692564,00%1716,31
SDP 44 Burza6934,046282462,50%1604,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 518870,677772470,83%953,97
E 509931,716112445,83%658,41
Churchill I5525,964702343,48%978,56
FV224 Chopper7896,096322339,13%911,57
B.U.G.I.6689,095622259,09%1102,99
AT 25236,453362245,45%348,20
Char Mle. 75 9669,096312250,00%726,50
XM66F 81616,918922259,09%1862,98
T803112094,578522142,86%1343,48
Ares 90101152,156632045,00%677,94
Object 279 early 101355,006432030,00%582,67
VK 36.01 (H)6857,896191942,11%1422,42
LTTB8349,115941926,32%321,35
TVP T 50/51101468,006341833,33%936,13
MS-1121,56881850,00%77,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559887,336551844,44%715,51
Achilles6552,175061861,11%939,18
AMX 65 t81394,568891872,22%1735,24
Type 63 8862,725891838,89%670,14
T297621,535691752,94%624,19
T2071383,758891656,25%2517,63
Vz. 55102073,949881675,00%1714,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6426,564991650,00%963,38
Taschenratte112437,389711650,00%1448,74
ELC EVEN 90 8481,635721656,25%777,11
T-262144,272111553,33%679,10
O-Ho81142,407811566,67%1305,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81000,206701546,67%967,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507509,435031464,29%601,77
Hotchkiss EBR7199,574721457,14%302,90
KV-37511,154521338,46%352,10
Mars 81510,238501361,54%1702,80
VK 30.02 (D)71059,677001250,00%1783,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII102180,758441241,67%1645,09
Strv 746389,913261118,18%442,60
Leo7482,825701163,64%693,62
TVP VTU Koncept8549,825671154,55%603,91
AMX M4 mle. 54101366,367951163,64%1057,58
Leopard 120 Verbessert112165,365831127,27%1327,00
Super Hellcat 7513,005171145,45%526,55
Type 4 Chi-To6561,605541050,00%1021,42
Vz. 44-17938,307971070,00%1266,71
Cruiser Mk. III363,501821060,00%186,28
T-505103,704401060,00%255,92
AMX ELC bis5202,203391070,00%645,48
Jagdtiger Prototype 81567,008891050,00%1424,95
T-34-85M 6738,207191080,00%1368,35
AltProto AMX 30 81208,00689944,44%1398,25
Škoda T 245244,13355850,00%500,79
Object 25791000,38746862,50%979,40
Tiger-Maus 91400,25801862,50%1146,35
M3 Light 344,25323887,50%261,00
T7 Combat Car 293,63269862,50%433,41
LTP 3107,88345862,50%447,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6710,57500757,14%1281,39
T56 GMC3131,00203728,57%201,68
BZT-70 101128,71669728,57%439,98
Object 452K 10700,29623742,86%284,46
Jagdpanzer IV6382,50400650,00%484,47
Chi-To SP7827,33684666,67%961,50
Coccodrillo 102400,17532616,67%1621,69
M10 Wolverine5256,00197616,67%299,20
BZ-587757,17579633,33%806,94
KV-26284,17456666,67%440,74
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10912,67614650,00%588,85
KR-1111725,50912650,00%1071,91
Matilda4189,40202540,00%264,11
T1 Heavy5330,20439560,00%565,95
O-I6120,20247520,00%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5461,80362560,00%857,12
Valentine AT4105,80194560,00%207,04
T-70368,803775100,00%264,10
Object 283 9990,00677560,00%846,21
P.43 bis6237,00301425,00%144,88
Waffenträger auf E 100101340,00744475,00%809,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8556,50741450,00%966,21
SU-2-122 553,50205425,00%1,93
Renault FT179,67257366,67%458,71
Strv m/425518,6729430,00%1136,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007695,33716366,67%1045,01
ARL 4461968,6712603100,00%3431,02
Carro d'assalto P.887923,33670366,67%1290,88
Object 268101073,00540333,33%390,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68182,0024630,00%15,32
M-II-Y71015,00573333,33%974,11
M-III-Y8757,3341730,00%568,50
AE Phase I 9677,33476333,33%260,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8636,00466333,33%374,98
Crusader6103,5023620,00%14,48
25TP KSUST II5144,50426250,00%158,52
Leichttraktor1138,502262100,00%708,67
Type 97 Te-Ke 2112,0017420,00%275,07
Semovente M43 Bassotto6856,00619250,00%1253,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E373,002062100,00%261,00
Valentine3392,506112100,00%1822,72
Škoda T 177286,0030120,00%278,24
AT 86453,0037820,00%471,26
Hirschkäfer111015,0029920,00%311,63
T-50-2 6210,004922100,00%553,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2181,5019620,00%298,61
T26E5 Patriot 8485,5032520,00%293,47
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4243,50436250,00%530,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I1146,008910,00%533,18
Lago4114,0015810,00%72,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4112,008410,00%24,26
T3 HMC234,0012010,00%0,00
T57 Heavy10827,0049510,00%259,87
Panhard AMD 178B6171,004351100,00%448,22
ST-II102060,0032010,00%1080,54
E 65 Zwilling 82078,0080610,00%1715,32
ARMT 5886,009511100,00%2388,60
KV-1SA 5440,006501100,00%819,50
T28 Concept 7290,0024910,00%92,12
Chimera 83046,0015801100,00%3432,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-09
Left: 2025-11-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2024-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-28
Left: 2024-10-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-21
Left: 2024-08-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-04
Left: 2023-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-17
Left: 2023-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-19
Left: 2023-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-05
Left: 2022-08-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-04
Left: 2023-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-14
Left: 2022-07-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-01
Left: 2022-03-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2023-07-03