| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 999,16 | 622 | 2475 | 47,92% | 736,08 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 879,29 | 585 | 1230 | 47,24% | 779,73 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 481,70 | 471 | 1103 | 51,86% | 1107,48 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 615,17 | 462 | 593 | 48,06% | 956,77 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 582,56 | 464 | 558 | 46,06% | 903,14 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 914,81 | 651 | 536 | 49,07% | 1127,71 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 330,51 | 376 | 506 | 47,83% | 773,31 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 735,41 | 486 | 486 | 50,62% | 863,20 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 900,78 | 619 | 411 | 48,42% | 925,67 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 702,69 | 508 | 404 | 46,04% | 842,69 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 915,93 | 591 | 378 | 44,71% | 749,30 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 705,70 | 588 | 351 | 47,58% | 738,89 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 536,66 | 514 | 337 | 49,85% | 657,36 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 489,81 | 509 | 321 | 45,48% | 890,03 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 767,49 | 617 | 302 | 46,03% | 540,49 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 770,45 | 634 | 255 | 45,49% | 834,75 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 673,42 | 549 | 252 | 43,65% | 744,79 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 826,87 | 539 | 247 | 43,32% | 592,82 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 389,15 | 460 | 240 | 47,92% | 622,38 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 613,34 | 511 | 232 | 55,60% | 845,65 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 892,42 | 583 | 231 | 45,45% | 789,32 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 686,27 | 575 | 224 | 52,23% | 921,50 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 706,91 | 586 | 213 | 50,23% | 806,23 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1005,44 | 514 | 199 | 33,67% | 495,51 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 644,44 | 486 | 197 | 54,31% | 961,76 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 263,13 | 339 | 179 | 51,96% | 558,85 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 429,26 | 479 | 177 | 43,50% | 685,01 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 991,56 | 528 | 176 | 41,48% | 801,21 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 821,61 | 619 | 173 | 47,98% | 888,74 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 726,72 | 479 | 165 | 39,39% | 579,56 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 899,02 | 486 | 164 | 46,95% | 763,20 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 831,03 | 670 | 161 | 55,90% | 1070,82 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 948,08 | 468 | 153 | 42,48% | 925,75 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 587,26 | 490 | 136 | 49,26% | 977,36 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 537,69 | 548 | 134 | 53,73% | 964,87 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 876,20 | 504 | 132 | 50,00% | 852,97 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 485,82 | 457 | 131 | 46,56% | 642,30 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 434,48 | 343 | 128 | 41,41% | 532,54 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1062,61 | 656 | 128 | 44,53% | 804,77 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 429,41 | 438 | 119 | 43,70% | 656,70 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 848,67 | 642 | 118 | 49,15% | 857,35 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 159,68 | 258 | 117 | 55,56% | 478,74 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 185,78 | 193 | 106 | 42,45% | 402,10 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 817,92 | 658 | 96 | 46,88% | 717,51 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 410,29 | 414 | 94 | 56,38% | 677,29 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 814,87 | 594 | 93 | 48,39% | 894,35 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 176,90 | 394 | 88 | 40,91% | 240,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 73,25 | 223 | 81 | 48,15% | 159,53 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 528,72 | 392 | 81 | 40,74% | 751,10 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 619,53 | 423 | 77 | 44,16% | 620,77 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1206,72 | 608 | 74 | 45,95% | 861,12 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 147,66 | 172 | 70 | 47,14% | 341,18 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 431,96 | 444 | 69 | 44,93% | 489,16 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 609,15 | 580 | 67 | 53,73% | 665,99 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 215,12 | 220 | 65 | 41,54% | 331,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 335,31 | 302 | 64 | 42,19% | 548,69 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 768,49 | 504 | 63 | 41,27% | 602,52 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 551,67 | 489 | 60 | 45,00% | 984,73 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1000,95 | 663 | 60 | 53,33% | 780,93 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 631,92 | 510 | 60 | 40,00% | 300,25 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 660,08 | 507 | 59 | 55,93% | 1107,24 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1154,59 | 615 | 58 | 50,00% | 672,36 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 406,78 | 505 | 55 | 52,73% | 651,88 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 970,63 | 558 | 54 | 37,04% | 487,71 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 588,83 | 530 | 54 | 42,59% | 391,16 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 783,65 | 533 | 51 | 43,14% | 560,39 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 991,12 | 570 | 50 | 52,00% | 631,63 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 903,71 | 643 | 49 | 51,02% | 751,57 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 230,78 | 395 | 49 | 42,86% | 382,13 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 147,94 | 163 | 48 | 45,83% | 192,40 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 429,98 | 330 | 48 | 37,50% | 466,59 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 642,33 | 607 | 46 | 50,00% | 543,00 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 251,80 | 355 | 44 | 40,91% | 503,41 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 554,84 | 554 | 43 | 44,19% | 1063,51 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 136,88 | 139 | 43 | 48,84% | 408,17 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 55,38 | 98 | 42 | 35,71% | 1,25 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 118,61 | 176 | 41 | 46,34% | 352,55 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 344,59 | 484 | 41 | 43,90% | 409,34 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 979,05 | 554 | 40 | 45,00% | 503,85 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 747,55 | 534 | 40 | 40,00% | 534,50 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 47,72 | 219 | 39 | 71,79% | 261,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 949,64 | 613 | 39 | 58,97% | 982,81 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 84,42 | 222 | 38 | 52,63% | 371,84 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 257,84 | 487 | 38 | 55,26% | 600,44 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 790,81 | 672 | 37 | 62,16% | 798,36 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 429,57 | 340 | 37 | 40,54% | 478,56 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 531,39 | 422 | 36 | 44,44% | 828,10 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 595,40 | 515 | 35 | 42,86% | 790,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 107,06 | 246 | 34 | 55,88% | 274,15 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 674,76 | 478 | 33 | 30,30% | 267,89 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 124,31 | 231 | 32 | 46,88% | 209,94 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1079,35 | 679 | 31 | 48,39% | 838,74 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 493,55 | 521 | 31 | 54,84% | 611,83 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 120,63 | 139 | 30 | 50,00% | 208,29 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 939,03 | 595 | 30 | 46,67% | 523,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 451,93 | 602 | 29 | 51,72% | 683,73 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 51,71 | 152 | 28 | 39,29% | 2,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 246,82 | 298 | 28 | 50,00% | 539,64 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 544,00 | 361 | 28 | 21,43% | 342,44 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 480,25 | 363 | 28 | 32,14% | 227,03 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 890,25 | 574 | 28 | 46,43% | 369,10 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 135,67 | 442 | 27 | 55,56% | 339,93 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 91,81 | 161 | 26 | 34,62% | 170,48 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 883,73 | 502 | 26 | 26,92% | 719,27 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 103,50 | 278 | 26 | 46,15% | 350,64 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 136,56 | 171 | 25 | 60,00% | 309,25 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 596,08 | 579 | 25 | 52,00% | 638,46 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 823,96 | 576 | 25 | 48,00% | 695,02 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 278,20 | 379 | 25 | 20,00% | 206,44 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 590,40 | 537 | 25 | 52,00% | 519,49 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 683,00 | 521 | 24 | 33,33% | 307,82 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 680,67 | 531 | 24 | 54,17% | 1215,26 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 644,75 | 454 | 24 | 33,33% | 449,22 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 853,43 | 519 | 23 | 26,09% | 554,54 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 97,77 | 169 | 22 | 68,18% | 283,52 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 940,77 | 598 | 22 | 40,91% | 540,10 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 670,29 | 558 | 21 | 38,10% | 619,46 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 874,95 | 616 | 21 | 42,86% | 1184,11 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 84,70 | 178 | 20 | 50,00% | 274,47 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 63,40 | 79 | 20 | 35,00% | 158,95 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 77,68 | 89 | 19 | 36,84% | 184,16 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 680,21 | 454 | 19 | 42,11% | 826,71 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 693,63 | 580 | 19 | 42,11% | 443,76 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 580,39 | 473 | 18 | 27,78% | 363,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 172,18 | 177 | 17 | 23,53% | 696,53 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 484,65 | 378 | 17 | 23,53% | 1095,94 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 269,18 | 265 | 17 | 35,29% | 344,67 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 286,50 | 288 | 16 | 37,50% | 516,84 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 657,13 | 539 | 16 | 43,75% | 364,91 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 105,00 | 261 | 16 | 43,75% | 276,69 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 124,00 | 324 | 15 | 46,67% | 212,43 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 573,43 | 493 | 14 | 57,14% | 1413,55 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 584,38 | 685 | 13 | 53,85% | 1224,07 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 88,69 | 230 | 13 | 69,23% | 370,22 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 580,54 | 567 | 13 | 61,54% | 1182,32 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 467,92 | 431 | 13 | 46,15% | 661,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 52,00 | 123 | 13 | 38,46% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 339,38 | 368 | 13 | 53,85% | 1083,26 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 479,08 | 490 | 13 | 53,85% | 392,29 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 591,58 | 505 | 12 | 58,33% | 794,52 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 138,58 | 138 | 12 | 33,33% | 375,91 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 225,00 | 194 | 12 | 25,00% | 591,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 66,50 | 152 | 12 | 41,67% | 54,01 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 905,17 | 707 | 12 | 66,67% | 1647,76 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 483,50 | 367 | 12 | 16,67% | 246,48 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 292,73 | 403 | 11 | 36,36% | 327,83 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 311,73 | 409 | 11 | 45,45% | 237,50 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 512,82 | 613 | 11 | 63,64% | 485,66 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 255,09 | 297 | 11 | 45,45% | 612,23 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 90,82 | 149 | 11 | 45,45% | 206,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 62,30 | 173 | 10 | 40,00% | 4,60 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 339,30 | 304 | 10 | 30,00% | 439,87 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 523,10 | 508 | 10 | 60,00% | 483,80 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 688,50 | 383 | 10 | 20,00% | 196,29 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 272,80 | 505 | 10 | 50,00% | 659,67 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 787,20 | 531 | 10 | 50,00% | 586,85 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 32,60 | 124 | 10 | 40,00% | 4,71 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 761,60 | 523 | 10 | 60,00% | 1114,77 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 575,67 | 590 | 9 | 66,67% | 1100,44 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 930,11 | 664 | 9 | 44,44% | 1234,70 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 789,67 | 739 | 9 | 77,78% | 943,62 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 258,67 | 535 | 9 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 117,11 | 146 | 9 | 44,44% | 120,28 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 90,44 | 564 | 9 | 66,67% | 261,55 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 600,00 | 577 | 9 | 55,56% | 492,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 215,44 | 372 | 9 | 55,56% | 254,54 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 790,78 | 636 | 9 | 44,44% | 491,51 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 390,89 | 602 | 9 | 55,56% | 221,49 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 690,13 | 414 | 8 | 25,00% | 244,65 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1534,00 | 589 | 8 | 37,50% | 870,19 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 500,75 | 435 | 8 | 37,50% | 608,97 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 512,25 | 569 | 8 | 62,50% | 1139,80 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 723,75 | 745 | 8 | 50,00% | 2323,30 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 696,38 | 591 | 8 | 50,00% | 514,92 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 911,88 | 744 | 8 | 75,00% | 809,54 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 761,88 | 610 | 8 | 75,00% | 783,14 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 920,25 | 459 | 8 | 25,00% | 532,22 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 363,00 | 627 | 7 | 100,00% | 1141,92 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 820,00 | 412 | 7 | 14,29% | 379,00 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 489,29 | 553 | 7 | 57,14% | 529,95 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 467,43 | 447 | 7 | 42,86% | 234,60 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 665,86 | 664 | 7 | 85,71% | 961,37 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 88,50 | 121 | 6 | 50,00% | 301,53 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 422,17 | 456 | 6 | 50,00% | 446,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 235,33 | 381 | 6 | 66,67% | 636,78 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 388,50 | 434 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 959,33 | 546 | 6 | 33,33% | 742,80 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 622,83 | 604 | 6 | 66,67% | 620,04 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 276,40 | 348 | 5 | 40,00% | 287,40 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 781,60 | 666 | 5 | 60,00% | 770,57 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 134,40 | 400 | 5 | 80,00% | 639,75 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1038,00 | 863 | 5 | 80,00% | 768,12 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 242,80 | 217 | 5 | 20,00% | 104,15 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 823,00 | 556 | 5 | 20,00% | 527,24 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1064,80 | 490 | 5 | 20,00% | 751,03 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 740,60 | 522 | 5 | 40,00% | 484,92 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1285,60 | 709 | 5 | 60,00% | 975,08 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 899,60 | 459 | 5 | 20,00% | 969,13 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 995,60 | 770 | 5 | 60,00% | 1246,28 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 93,50 | 166 | 4 | 25,00% | 213,85 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 98,25 | 86 | 4 | 75,00% | 479,22 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 171,75 | 360 | 4 | 75,00% | 900,26 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 163,50 | 290 | 4 | 50,00% | 688,48 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 115,25 | 151 | 4 | 25,00% | 88,45 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 213,25 | 199 | 4 | 50,00% | 430,86 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 90,25 | 304 | 4 | 75,00% | 455,68 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 349,25 | 565 | 4 | 50,00% | 511,96 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 964,50 | 761 | 4 | 75,00% | 708,31 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 264,00 | 235 | 4 | 0,00% | 180,10 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 748,75 | 605 | 4 | 50,00% | 588,53 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 456,75 | 602 | 4 | 75,00% | 934,64 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 473,00 | 453 | 4 | 50,00% | 722,67 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 770,25 | 747 | 4 | 75,00% | 1084,21 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 776,75 | 611 | 4 | 50,00% | 379,26 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 429,25 | 504 | 4 | 50,00% | 407,63 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 342,75 | 313 | 4 | 50,00% | 1215,23 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 492,50 | 193 | 4 | 0,00% | 480,76 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 119,00 | 166 | 4 | 25,00% | 288,45 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 165,50 | 283 | 4 | 75,00% | 616,25 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 683,75 | 695 | 4 | 50,00% | 1137,23 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 136,67 | 286 | 3 | 66,67% | 540,65 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 65,00 | 138 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 265,00 | 277 | 3 | 66,67% | 771,79 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 586,00 | 467 | 3 | 33,33% | 751,12 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 718,33 | 338 | 3 | 33,33% | 327,34 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 241,00 | 320 | 3 | 33,33% | 305,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 46,33 | 136 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 520,00 | 379 | 3 | 0,00% | 376,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 311,67 | 380 | 3 | 33,33% | 424,59 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1090,33 | 819 | 3 | 66,67% | 901,08 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 113,67 | 298 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 749,67 | 547 | 3 | 33,33% | 392,83 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 295,33 | 372 | 3 | 66,67% | 434,38 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 740,33 | 473 | 3 | 66,67% | 1176,41 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 960,33 | 798 | 3 | 66,67% | 1152,20 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1155,67 | 843 | 3 | 66,67% | 1365,10 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 160,33 | 278 | 3 | 33,33% | 460,45 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 217,67 | 201 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 43,50 | 176 | 2 | 50,00% | 88,20 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 799,00 | 922 | 2 | 100,00% | 999,23 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 100,00 | 298 | 2 | 100,00% | 499,74 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 219,00 | 139 | 2 | 0,00% | 411,60 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 652,50 | 931 | 2 | 100,00% | 413,81 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 98,50 | 218 | 2 | 100,00% | 331,05 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 76,50 | 310 | 2 | 50,00% | 101,20 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 554,50 | 304 | 2 | 0,00% | 716,67 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 356,00 | 417 | 2 | 0,00% | 89,44 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 231,00 | 487 | 2 | 100,00% | 480,48 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 318,50 | 523 | 2 | 100,00% | 703,11 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 586,50 | 360 | 2 | 0,00% | 209,55 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1448,00 | 1071 | 2 | 100,00% | 1302,42 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 957,50 | 881 | 2 | 50,00% | 1103,50 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 196,00 | 411 | 2 | 100,00% | 447,02 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 0,00 | 584 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 636,50 | 592 | 2 | 50,00% | 399,85 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 976,00 | 369 | 2 | 0,00% | 657,92 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 601,50 | 304 | 2 | 0,00% | 360,72 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 560,50 | 321 | 2 | 0,00% | 361,44 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 309,50 | 483 | 2 | 50,00% | 122,75 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1313,50 | 505 | 2 | 50,00% | 1694,70 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 598,00 | 766 | 2 | 100,00% | 611,12 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 0,00 | 398 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 0,00 | 396 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 437,00 | 590 | 1 | 100,00% | 755,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 0,00 | 251 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 144,00 | 342 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 462,00 | 227 | 1 | 0,00% | 661,34 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 0,00 | 37 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1366,00 | 482 | 1 | 0,00% | 855,06 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 0,00 | 729 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 263,00 | 162 | 1 | 0,00% | 701,81 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 621,00 | 681 | 1 | 100,00% | 1057,98 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0,00 | 65 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 234 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 149,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 273,95 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 44,00 | 288 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 221,00 | 366 | 1 | 100,00% | 497,54 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 302,00 | 154 | 1 | 0,00% | 313,14 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 47,00 | 46 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 29,00 | 217 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 277,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 54,60 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 696,00 | 270 | 1 | 0,00% | 2097,40 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 500,00 | 669 | 1 | 100,00% | 579,53 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2552,00 | 1128 | 1 | 100,00% | 2803,34 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1927,00 | 1341 | 1 | 100,00% | 2472,35 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 327,00 | 671 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,80 |
PoppaPtolemy
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19260 | 0 | 4 | 72 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,22 | 0,00 | 9,25 | 8,57 | ||||
| Victories | 9134 | 47,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 30 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 9886 | 51,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 75,00% | 40 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 240 | 1,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,78% |
| Battles survived | 5687 | 29,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 21 | 29,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11014 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,75 | 48 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0,94 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12957 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,25 | 27 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 685,70 | 0,00 | 935,00 | 959,19 | ||||
| Capture points | 16541 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 12952 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 514,98 | 0,00 | 486,75 | 600,75 | ||||
| WN7 | 734,42 | 0,00 | 447,38 | 599,49 | ||||
| WN8 | 775,95 | 0,00 | 649,18 | 751,32 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19260 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,22 | |
| Victories | 9134 | 47,42% |
| Defeats | 9886 | 51,33% |
| Draws | 240 | 1,25% |
| Battles survived | 5687 | 29,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11014 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12957 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 685,70 | |
| Capture points | 16541 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 12952 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 514,98 | |
| WN7 | 734,42 | |
| WN8 | 775,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,25 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 935,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 486,75 | |
| WN7 | 447,38 | |
| WN8 | 649,18 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,57 | |
| Victories | 30 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 40 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,78% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 29,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 959,19 | |
| Capture points | 33 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 600,75 | |
| WN7 | 599,49 | |
| WN8 | 751,32 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 34 | 30,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 75 | 68,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 23,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 131 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 915,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 112 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 133 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 382,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 110 | |
| Victories | 34 | 30,91% |
| Defeats | 75 | 68,18% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,91% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 23,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 131 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 915,23 | |
| Capture points | 112 | 1,02 |
| Defense points | 133 | 1,21 |
| Experience | 382,45 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 26,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 37 | 69,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 22,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 590,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 52 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 323,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53 | |
| Victories | 14 | 26,42% |
| Defeats | 37 | 69,81% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,77% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 22,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 590,30 | |
| Capture points | 52 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 323,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 13,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 86,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 8,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 316,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 57 | 2,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 31 | 1,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 178,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Victories | 3 | 13,04% |
| Defeats | 20 | 86,96% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 8,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 316,74 | |
| Capture points | 57 | 2,48 |
| Defense points | 31 | 1,35 |
| Experience | 178,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 24,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 72,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 20,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 528,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 92 | 3,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 122 | 4,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 276,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Victories | 7 | 24,14% |
| Defeats | 21 | 72,41% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,45% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 20,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,28 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 528,45 | |
| Capture points | 92 | 3,17 |
| Defense points | 122 | 4,21 |
| Experience | 276,48 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 428 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 125 | 29,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 293 | 68,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 120 | 28,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 151 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 486 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 480,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 822 | 1,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 568 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 260,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 428 | |
| Victories | 125 | 29,21% |
| Defeats | 293 | 68,46% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,34% |
| Battles survived | 120 | 28,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 151 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 486 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 480,09 | |
| Capture points | 822 | 1,92 |
| Defense points | 568 | 1,33 |
| Experience | 260,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.787,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 446,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.787,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 1,00 |
| Experience | 446,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen