| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1329,51 | 721 | 2089 | 49,50% | 1456,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 422,51 | 390 | 1934 | 49,02% | 1120,79 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 843,14 | 632 | 1621 | 52,00% | 1450,86 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1338,47 | 763 | 1590 | 48,68% | 1622,90 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1532,98 | 863 | 1124 | 51,42% | 1746,95 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1026,12 | 749 | 973 | 50,67% | 1342,98 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 506,69 | 500 | 927 | 48,54% | 1537,06 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1123,89 | 721 | 883 | 48,92% | 1254,42 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 566,47 | 425 | 745 | 49,66% | 1051,21 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1279,42 | 827 | 729 | 51,30% | 1605,73 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 985,75 | 645 | 728 | 52,20% | 1732,19 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1347,05 | 788 | 601 | 48,75% | 1552,35 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 562,80 | 480 | 589 | 48,56% | 1025,23 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 610,39 | 384 | 492 | 44,72% | 593,08 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1537,17 | 634 | 473 | 44,61% | 1133,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 634,35 | 583 | 440 | 44,77% | 1044,79 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1149,08 | 724 | 431 | 47,80% | 1240,74 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 777,40 | 475 | 429 | 46,62% | 831,76 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1932,96 | 731 | 410 | 50,49% | 1355,64 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 1487,40 | 1332 | 391 | 65,22% | 4536,68 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1639,63 | 999 | 368 | 58,97% | 1856,06 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1607,74 | 694 | 363 | 43,80% | 1101,70 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1184,50 | 838 | 363 | 58,68% | 3296,70 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1302,08 | 755 | 353 | 53,82% | 1523,96 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1693,31 | 671 | 344 | 49,13% | 1243,50 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1097,20 | 594 | 327 | 46,79% | 993,52 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 620,23 | 366 | 324 | 43,83% | 480,36 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1108,04 | 571 | 323 | 47,68% | 863,27 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1643,22 | 732 | 320 | 46,56% | 1328,59 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 384,03 | 340 | 309 | 43,04% | 419,89 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1298,69 | 791 | 308 | 51,95% | 1386,23 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 891,97 | 615 | 301 | 43,85% | 1047,85 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 620,62 | 621 | 300 | 50,00% | 1082,80 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1491,12 | 856 | 290 | 51,72% | 1710,55 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1460,01 | 785 | 287 | 49,13% | 1737,06 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 856,48 | 822 | 281 | 54,80% | 1926,25 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2313,79 | 860 | 277 | 47,65% | 1712,92 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1519,52 | 791 | 274 | 50,73% | 1398,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1029,81 | 847 | 274 | 53,28% | 2204,63 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1229,70 | 796 | 273 | 51,65% | 1685,37 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1564,29 | 719 | 272 | 46,32% | 1185,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 851,69 | 764 | 270 | 54,81% | 2782,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1607,94 | 674 | 266 | 42,48% | 1218,39 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1043,98 | 758 | 266 | 44,74% | 1172,90 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1427,02 | 805 | 256 | 48,05% | 1822,57 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1750,27 | 689 | 237 | 43,04% | 1324,83 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1912,33 | 723 | 228 | 45,61% | 1494,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 452,36 | 527 | 221 | 53,39% | 1992,66 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1185,83 | 719 | 211 | 49,76% | 1439,97 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 177,58 | 204 | 210 | 46,67% | 203,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 487,59 | 748 | 208 | 69,23% | 3476,52 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 365,90 | 303 | 207 | 47,83% | 843,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 164,57 | 192 | 206 | 52,91% | 296,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 95,48 | 170 | 204 | 41,18% | 22,28 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 893,23 | 660 | 200 | 54,00% | 1069,35 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 505,18 | 315 | 197 | 43,65% | 696,89 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1192,62 | 633 | 195 | 41,03% | 987,41 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1444,79 | 942 | 186 | 59,14% | 2366,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1344,74 | 720 | 184 | 53,26% | 1350,30 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 940,06 | 549 | 184 | 46,20% | 677,57 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1462,03 | 767 | 180 | 53,33% | 1377,37 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 971,58 | 652 | 179 | 51,96% | 1367,47 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 512,99 | 398 | 179 | 49,72% | 874,68 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1150,67 | 669 | 179 | 48,04% | 1291,87 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1658,28 | 749 | 178 | 50,56% | 1270,76 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2115,82 | 835 | 173 | 47,40% | 1709,49 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1119,66 | 679 | 172 | 45,93% | 951,02 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 679,92 | 538 | 170 | 48,24% | 1059,27 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 637,69 | 544 | 169 | 64,50% | 2628,92 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 951,50 | 689 | 164 | 55,49% | 1672,49 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 742,61 | 600 | 161 | 49,07% | 1095,24 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 683,51 | 552 | 160 | 48,75% | 1269,34 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1158,71 | 705 | 158 | 50,00% | 919,76 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1747,34 | 703 | 154 | 38,96% | 1078,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 209,40 | 221 | 154 | 51,30% | 521,13 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1437,32 | 789 | 154 | 55,19% | 1424,78 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1289,59 | 760 | 153 | 43,14% | 1692,43 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 543,72 | 583 | 152 | 52,63% | 1419,27 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 862,87 | 551 | 150 | 48,67% | 1107,23 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1582,66 | 753 | 149 | 48,99% | 1179,10 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1543,06 | 854 | 147 | 52,38% | 1419,47 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 690,08 | 626 | 146 | 47,26% | 1156,26 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1510,58 | 763 | 146 | 50,68% | 1391,78 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1071,26 | 628 | 145 | 38,62% | 1053,68 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1422,25 | 666 | 144 | 47,22% | 1104,64 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 317,34 | 360 | 143 | 44,76% | 675,75 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 575,77 | 576 | 138 | 45,65% | 866,87 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 851,92 | 610 | 137 | 42,34% | 815,45 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 912,89 | 680 | 137 | 46,72% | 1422,11 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 91,71 | 200 | 136 | 47,06% | 87,81 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1594,54 | 716 | 135 | 51,85% | 1119,75 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 81,76 | 161 | 132 | 48,48% | 82,03 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 176,83 | 267 | 132 | 49,24% | 414,03 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 913,82 | 739 | 131 | 55,73% | 1794,55 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 624,68 | 582 | 130 | 53,85% | 1195,93 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1029,59 | 864 | 129 | 57,36% | 2884,30 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1073,80 | 648 | 128 | 47,66% | 1028,91 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 910,72 | 641 | 124 | 50,81% | 1614,48 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1371,69 | 670 | 124 | 48,39% | 1082,44 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1554,57 | 741 | 123 | 52,03% | 1168,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 737,43 | 588 | 121 | 47,93% | 1584,51 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1936,50 | 784 | 119 | 52,94% | 1381,02 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1470,12 | 810 | 113 | 53,98% | 1528,16 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 602,71 | 431 | 106 | 46,23% | 963,99 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1273,60 | 646 | 105 | 51,43% | 974,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 333,30 | 281 | 104 | 47,12% | 1217,84 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 789,62 | 577 | 103 | 46,60% | 1263,96 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 288,83 | 235 | 100 | 48,00% | 605,45 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 949,01 | 654 | 99 | 52,53% | 1069,30 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 830,57 | 718 | 99 | 52,53% | 2496,22 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 567,01 | 419 | 98 | 45,92% | 700,23 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1298,67 | 814 | 98 | 50,00% | 1454,24 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 626,20 | 500 | 98 | 52,04% | 1149,68 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 478,52 | 541 | 95 | 55,79% | 1563,48 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 862,80 | 642 | 95 | 49,47% | 867,35 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1164,42 | 695 | 95 | 46,32% | 1205,41 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1623,68 | 695 | 95 | 46,32% | 1218,18 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 983,59 | 701 | 92 | 44,57% | 1182,43 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 840,36 | 570 | 91 | 51,65% | 1527,97 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1257,42 | 827 | 90 | 51,11% | 1568,89 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1394,48 | 720 | 89 | 46,07% | 901,07 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1228,69 | 797 | 89 | 47,19% | 1229,19 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 927,78 | 681 | 88 | 51,14% | 962,84 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 703,36 | 544 | 88 | 48,86% | 857,42 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 837,54 | 690 | 84 | 50,00% | 2436,30 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2409,53 | 933 | 83 | 54,22% | 2083,14 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 527,16 | 486 | 82 | 52,44% | 879,46 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 144,90 | 268 | 81 | 45,68% | 196,16 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1371,38 | 776 | 78 | 43,59% | 1545,66 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 337,70 | 260 | 77 | 46,75% | 551,24 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1098,95 | 772 | 77 | 51,95% | 1249,46 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1407,63 | 735 | 76 | 56,58% | 1377,05 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 699,65 | 530 | 74 | 45,95% | 536,41 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1412,42 | 716 | 71 | 50,70% | 1246,09 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1273,39 | 748 | 69 | 56,52% | 1054,39 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 512,88 | 492 | 68 | 50,00% | 985,53 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1281,64 | 658 | 67 | 47,76% | 966,20 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1178,15 | 673 | 66 | 56,06% | 952,64 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1898,20 | 792 | 65 | 50,77% | 1472,42 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1917,41 | 813 | 63 | 53,97% | 1429,39 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1858,41 | 922 | 63 | 68,25% | 1823,44 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 972,62 | 704 | 63 | 65,08% | 1473,39 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1161,40 | 806 | 63 | 55,56% | 1151,73 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1545,19 | 767 | 62 | 50,00% | 1417,76 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 806,02 | 781 | 60 | 60,00% | 1085,00 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 676,53 | 585 | 59 | 52,54% | 768,29 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 777,29 | 586 | 59 | 40,68% | 1223,50 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1220,14 | 786 | 59 | 55,93% | 1655,89 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 181,16 | 218 | 58 | 56,90% | 556,00 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1412,19 | 794 | 58 | 55,17% | 1276,81 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 176,63 | 181 | 57 | 49,12% | 376,76 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 169,37 | 154 | 57 | 49,12% | 497,11 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1166,05 | 877 | 57 | 63,16% | 1942,59 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 79,70 | 188 | 56 | 57,14% | 378,52 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53,21 | 110 | 56 | 41,07% | 4,64 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1720,11 | 825 | 56 | 46,43% | 1202,68 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 506,84 | 449 | 56 | 46,43% | 867,48 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 794,61 | 602 | 56 | 62,50% | 1154,10 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 833,52 | 663 | 56 | 46,43% | 809,48 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1039,73 | 716 | 56 | 41,07% | 1898,80 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1263,18 | 622 | 55 | 43,64% | 667,70 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1025,55 | 616 | 55 | 45,45% | 1036,73 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 132,98 | 275 | 54 | 44,44% | 294,45 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 76,93 | 129 | 54 | 59,26% | 157,17 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1230,77 | 761 | 53 | 47,17% | 1327,54 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 363,79 | 358 | 52 | 51,92% | 479,48 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 449,15 | 519 | 52 | 48,08% | 789,63 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1269,62 | 815 | 52 | 61,54% | 1245,96 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2061,57 | 884 | 51 | 56,86% | 1715,80 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 1859,88 | 790 | 51 | 49,02% | 1139,10 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 938,36 | 608 | 50 | 40,00% | 1013,49 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1609,28 | 752 | 50 | 46,00% | 982,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 362,28 | 462 | 50 | 40,00% | 2399,42 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2059,84 | 795 | 49 | 48,98% | 1733,34 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1371,31 | 833 | 49 | 46,94% | 1536,94 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 837,98 | 621 | 48 | 56,25% | 1048,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 80,29 | 146 | 48 | 43,75% | 45,83 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 635,50 | 456 | 48 | 47,92% | 1216,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 218,44 | 220 | 48 | 47,92% | 610,49 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1175,55 | 672 | 47 | 36,17% | 1268,58 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 559,15 | 552 | 46 | 52,17% | 746,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 90,02 | 140 | 46 | 50,00% | 99,89 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 743,36 | 504 | 45 | 33,33% | 635,89 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1069,51 | 681 | 45 | 48,89% | 1092,17 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 806,59 | 545 | 44 | 38,64% | 837,15 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1921,70 | 807 | 44 | 54,55% | 1596,36 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 660,82 | 612 | 44 | 56,82% | 1099,69 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 687,80 | 634 | 44 | 50,00% | 1087,83 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 964,20 | 628 | 44 | 50,00% | 1215,78 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 769,79 | 588 | 43 | 58,14% | 1376,13 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1722,44 | 875 | 43 | 51,16% | 1415,12 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 48,14 | 132 | 42 | 47,62% | 52,15 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1305,43 | 760 | 42 | 47,62% | 1451,71 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 747,71 | 743 | 42 | 59,52% | 2004,56 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 728,86 | 501 | 42 | 45,24% | 1331,90 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1067,12 | 584 | 42 | 40,48% | 728,89 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 811,14 | 764 | 42 | 66,67% | 1662,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1694,10 | 829 | 41 | 60,98% | 1344,95 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1563,76 | 843 | 41 | 48,78% | 1925,31 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1522,71 | 693 | 41 | 29,27% | 703,41 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1159,55 | 642 | 40 | 45,00% | 1179,75 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 416,50 | 464 | 40 | 50,00% | 606,39 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 1316,88 | 1055 | 40 | 50,00% | 3874,86 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 419,08 | 459 | 39 | 64,10% | 1146,17 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 720,10 | 543 | 39 | 43,59% | 1039,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 67,69 | 240 | 39 | 38,46% | 1,62 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1398,15 | 732 | 39 | 43,59% | 1270,72 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1752,87 | 706 | 38 | 44,74% | 1318,18 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 507,82 | 489 | 38 | 55,26% | 645,51 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1751,89 | 719 | 38 | 44,74% | 1162,27 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 344,30 | 401 | 37 | 43,24% | 779,01 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1580,95 | 692 | 37 | 40,54% | 737,97 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1999,03 | 823 | 37 | 51,35% | 1367,51 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 532,11 | 464 | 37 | 56,76% | 1462,84 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1254,61 | 641 | 36 | 44,44% | 1027,96 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 520,78 | 443 | 36 | 33,33% | 374,24 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 492,69 | 517 | 36 | 50,00% | 1427,07 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 669,42 | 527 | 36 | 44,44% | 1054,09 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 871,38 | 676 | 34 | 61,76% | 1067,77 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1035,68 | 738 | 34 | 55,88% | 1286,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 519,94 | 487 | 34 | 38,24% | 1310,06 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 482,55 | 366 | 33 | 36,36% | 942,94 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1237,27 | 745 | 33 | 48,48% | 1061,91 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1212,61 | 768 | 33 | 54,55% | 2936,36 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1384,61 | 805 | 33 | 48,48% | 1276,73 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 104,28 | 287 | 32 | 56,25% | 355,11 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 92,63 | 102 | 32 | 43,75% | 161,66 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 411,75 | 363 | 32 | 56,25% | 524,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 60,19 | 106 | 32 | 34,38% | 11,27 | |||||
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1331,59 | 791 | 32 | 43,75% | 1384,85 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 767,84 | 543 | 31 | 38,71% | 797,69 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1412,06 | 697 | 31 | 38,71% | 776,47 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1167,87 | 703 | 30 | 56,67% | 755,05 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 742,33 | 616 | 30 | 53,33% | 908,83 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 793,57 | 640 | 30 | 56,67% | 1145,04 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1063,73 | 822 | 30 | 73,33% | 1907,71 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 82,62 | 165 | 29 | 44,83% | 68,03 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 914,72 | 559 | 29 | 44,83% | 1248,02 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1736,21 | 820 | 29 | 48,28% | 1790,27 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 682,25 | 558 | 28 | 42,86% | 742,03 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1145,57 | 834 | 28 | 60,71% | 1908,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 119,89 | 168 | 27 | 44,44% | 320,29 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2270,11 | 940 | 27 | 55,56% | 2160,92 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 882,04 | 656 | 27 | 48,15% | 991,85 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 93,48 | 174 | 27 | 59,26% | 319,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1086,81 | 761 | 27 | 51,85% | 1216,74 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1036,11 | 672 | 27 | 44,44% | 806,22 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1034,38 | 785 | 26 | 57,69% | 1898,31 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1084,40 | 679 | 25 | 36,00% | 1140,16 | |||||
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 1628,20 | 862 | 25 | 56,00% | 1154,32 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1200,80 | 728 | 25 | 48,00% | 935,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1273,84 | 1123 | 25 | 64,00% | 3082,14 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 153,75 | 281 | 24 | 41,67% | 287,33 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 530,58 | 542 | 24 | 41,67% | 2701,03 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1155,79 | 656 | 24 | 45,83% | 838,52 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 333,48 | 365 | 23 | 47,83% | 1048,18 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1061,65 | 748 | 23 | 56,52% | 1556,38 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 486,48 | 344 | 23 | 21,74% | 979,28 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1242,74 | 791 | 23 | 56,52% | 1842,88 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 808,87 | 527 | 23 | 26,09% | 760,79 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1126,95 | 778 | 22 | 63,64% | 1086,99 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 526,77 | 423 | 22 | 36,36% | 485,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1208,73 | 759 | 22 | 50,00% | 1060,02 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1197,55 | 759 | 22 | 54,55% | 1054,56 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1185,52 | 613 | 21 | 42,86% | 593,45 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 887,33 | 506 | 21 | 23,81% | 774,53 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 430,81 | 733 | 21 | 71,43% | 2409,95 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1633,95 | 878 | 21 | 61,90% | 1464,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 234,35 | 221 | 20 | 60,00% | 830,69 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1523,20 | 752 | 20 | 55,00% | 1023,73 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 187,45 | 297 | 20 | 45,00% | 513,01 | |||||
| White Dragon | 8 | 701,25 | 491 | 20 | 25,00% | 530,26 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1090,05 | 736 | 20 | 50,00% | 1297,42 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 40,84 | 99 | 19 | 42,11% | 9,86 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 47,53 | 116 | 19 | 68,42% | 235,86 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 170,84 | 194 | 19 | 57,89% | 374,84 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 817,00 | 570 | 19 | 52,63% | 1032,17 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 139,33 | 174 | 18 | 61,11% | 437,97 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1907,28 | 745 | 18 | 44,44% | 1003,52 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1241,94 | 602 | 18 | 33,33% | 1056,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1282,72 | 1066 | 18 | 83,33% | 2083,16 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1095,44 | 687 | 18 | 55,56% | 1517,63 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1140,71 | 694 | 17 | 41,18% | 808,59 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 845,24 | 704 | 17 | 41,18% | 1887,07 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1388,71 | 845 | 17 | 47,06% | 1306,28 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 349,18 | 193 | 17 | 29,41% | 296,51 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1346,06 | 645 | 17 | 41,18% | 737,40 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 22,13 | 106 | 16 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 975,69 | 551 | 16 | 31,25% | 926,91 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 435,13 | 519 | 16 | 62,50% | 1325,13 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 414,31 | 326 | 16 | 37,50% | 908,63 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 262,44 | 397 | 16 | 37,50% | 1003,59 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1325,63 | 736 | 16 | 43,75% | 1286,86 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 668,53 | 528 | 15 | 40,00% | 589,09 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 51,13 | 110 | 15 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 451,53 | 417 | 15 | 40,00% | 508,66 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 326,20 | 254 | 15 | 26,67% | 446,35 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 516,87 | 682 | 15 | 73,33% | 719,02 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 822,33 | 618 | 15 | 53,33% | 721,81 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 844,27 | 643 | 15 | 53,33% | 742,72 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 975,33 | 776 | 15 | 66,67% | 1571,30 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1265,71 | 965 | 14 | 71,43% | 2667,17 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 257,69 | 239 | 13 | 46,15% | 627,16 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 520,69 | 581 | 13 | 61,54% | 940,96 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1619,00 | 720 | 13 | 46,15% | 1246,41 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1153,85 | 951 | 13 | 84,62% | 4066,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 490,00 | 740 | 13 | 69,23% | 3422,83 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 848,00 | 629 | 13 | 46,15% | 764,45 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1194,33 | 807 | 12 | 66,67% | 1061,64 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 950,33 | 771 | 12 | 50,00% | 1124,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 476,83 | 642 | 12 | 58,33% | 397,30 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 723,67 | 558 | 12 | 41,67% | 630,51 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1206,50 | 927 | 12 | 33,33% | 2714,83 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 471,17 | 520 | 12 | 33,33% | 2499,89 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 487,25 | 577 | 12 | 41,67% | 1685,10 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 216,36 | 244 | 11 | 54,55% | 896,22 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 62,36 | 87 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 793,91 | 542 | 11 | 18,18% | 1705,18 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1215,36 | 745 | 11 | 36,36% | 1212,81 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 810,90 | 647 | 10 | 70,00% | 1858,30 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1607,10 | 780 | 10 | 50,00% | 1290,66 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1440,90 | 595 | 10 | 30,00% | 815,89 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 179,70 | 238 | 10 | 30,00% | 494,48 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1295,40 | 697 | 10 | 40,00% | 838,70 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1087,60 | 785 | 10 | 60,00% | 1210,81 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1062,70 | 806 | 10 | 50,00% | 1103,47 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 18,33 | 81 | 9 | 44,44% | 28,80 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 8,78 | 45 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 348,89 | 457 | 9 | 55,56% | 1566,44 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1343,89 | 399 | 9 | 0,00% | 903,43 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1104,67 | 636 | 9 | 33,33% | 1054,16 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1185,11 | 573 | 9 | 22,22% | 705,71 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 257,44 | 249 | 9 | 44,44% | 642,68 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 450,33 | 602 | 9 | 66,67% | 1553,02 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1106,33 | 769 | 9 | 55,56% | 1145,34 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 997,00 | 662 | 9 | 44,44% | 772,46 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 131,00 | 205 | 8 | 37,50% | 261,39 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 474,88 | 456 | 8 | 62,50% | 2080,26 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 495,13 | 570 | 8 | 75,00% | 1577,73 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 331,63 | 311 | 8 | 37,50% | 639,08 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1032,13 | 725 | 8 | 37,50% | 650,48 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 613,75 | 604 | 8 | 50,00% | 1433,07 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 819,38 | 806 | 8 | 62,50% | 3830,94 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 526,86 | 412 | 7 | 28,57% | 346,23 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 486,86 | 474 | 7 | 42,86% | 671,03 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 726,71 | 774 | 7 | 71,43% | 975,52 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 242,00 | 452 | 7 | 85,71% | 362,02 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 937,00 | 527 | 7 | 28,57% | 501,47 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 911,57 | 681 | 7 | 42,86% | 532,76 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 454,00 | 520 | 7 | 42,86% | 1141,70 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 106,43 | 192 | 7 | 42,86% | 168,83 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1024,57 | 415 | 7 | 14,29% | 1042,09 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 565,14 | 721 | 7 | 71,43% | 475,65 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 113,67 | 241 | 6 | 50,00% | 449,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 78,17 | 193 | 6 | 33,33% | 141,82 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 36,17 | 115 | 6 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1345,83 | 881 | 6 | 66,67% | 2384,78 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 54,33 | 77 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 393,67 | 240 | 6 | 0,00% | 1068,24 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 297,67 | 297 | 6 | 16,67% | 187,33 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1202,83 | 859 | 6 | 50,00% | 1081,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 863,50 | 744 | 6 | 50,00% | 2155,07 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 140,17 | 307 | 6 | 33,33% | 571,42 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1002,67 | 674 | 6 | 50,00% | 602,61 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 999,67 | 928 | 6 | 83,33% | 1172,52 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 392,67 | 365 | 6 | 33,33% | 1349,49 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 109,00 | 156 | 5 | 0,00% | 250,55 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 915,40 | 677 | 5 | 60,00% | 895,26 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 82,60 | 96 | 5 | 40,00% | 91,22 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1353,00 | 799 | 5 | 60,00% | 1181,04 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 648,00 | 405 | 5 | 40,00% | 2351,42 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1035,00 | 954 | 5 | 80,00% | 914,74 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 87,40 | 143 | 5 | 40,00% | 55,83 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 14,00 | 78 | 5 | 60,00% | 206,80 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 911,20 | 550 | 5 | 20,00% | 1890,14 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 370,80 | 673 | 5 | 100,00% | 2346,53 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 275,40 | 264 | 5 | 40,00% | 169,86 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1627,80 | 952 | 5 | 60,00% | 2059,76 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1315,40 | 413 | 5 | 0,00% | 823,17 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 855,40 | 683 | 5 | 60,00% | 918,27 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 197,00 | 428 | 4 | 50,00% | 1165,87 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 159,00 | 283 | 4 | 50,00% | 453,65 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 335,75 | 358 | 4 | 50,00% | 844,74 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1481,75 | 754 | 4 | 50,00% | 1798,74 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 379,25 | 437 | 4 | 50,00% | 637,86 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 268,00 | 451 | 4 | 50,00% | 990,37 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 42,67 | 130 | 3 | 66,67% | 230,82 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 816,33 | 898 | 3 | 100,00% | 2644,30 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 431,00 | 612 | 3 | 66,67% | 2573,29 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 956,00 | 622 | 3 | 33,33% | 2718,03 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 136,67 | 180 | 3 | 33,33% | 453,15 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 357,33 | 390 | 3 | 66,67% | 1393,78 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1038,67 | 564 | 3 | 33,33% | 2963,75 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 658,33 | 801 | 3 | 100,00% | 2374,90 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 364,00 | 164 | 3 | 0,00% | 352,63 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 996,00 | 848 | 3 | 66,67% | 1608,58 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 793,33 | 559 | 3 | 33,33% | 475,35 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 602,00 | 785 | 3 | 66,67% | 686,41 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 625,00 | 768 | 3 | 66,67% | 1535,92 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 763,00 | 491 | 3 | 33,33% | 472,25 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1494,00 | 559 | 3 | 33,33% | 676,38 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 879,67 | 790 | 3 | 66,67% | 1358,89 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 246,67 | 342 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 593,33 | 557 | 3 | 33,33% | 295,90 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1162,67 | 701 | 3 | 33,33% | 776,51 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 395,50 | 175 | 2 | 0,00% | 845,02 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 586,50 | 469 | 2 | 50,00% | 1412,39 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 212,50 | 365 | 2 | 50,00% | 1103,71 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 0,00 | 120 | 2 | 50,00% | 74,55 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 197,50 | 237 | 2 | 50,00% | 596,32 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 852,50 | 851 | 2 | 100,00% | 1613,08 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 172,00 | 338 | 2 | 100,00% | 876,79 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1047,50 | 1091 | 2 | 100,00% | 1889,67 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1691,00 | 1038 | 2 | 100,00% | 1902,02 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 22 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 197,50 | 193 | 2 | 50,00% | 264,20 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 764,50 | 369 | 2 | 0,00% | 1829,83 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 805,00 | 952 | 2 | 100,00% | 785,51 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1331,00 | 267 | 2 | 0,00% | 654,07 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 800,00 | 557 | 2 | 50,00% | 711,32 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 0,00 | 234 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1379,00 | 747 | 1 | 0,00% | 2966,87 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 94,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 0,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 567,00 | 231 | 1 | 0,00% | 1804,10 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 0,00 | 281 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 457,00 | 816 | 1 | 100,00% | 3148,43 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 665,00 | 420 | 1 | 0,00% | 134,53 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 460,00 | 374 | 1 | 0,00% | 92,41 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 708,00 | 609 | 1 | 100,00% | 1905,67 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1105,00 | 1187 | 1 | 100,00% | 2441,90 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1426,00 | 315 | 1 | 0,00% | 997,32 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 466,00 | 504 | 1 | 100,00% | 2001,64 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1850,00 | 1205 | 1 | 100,00% | 1702,43 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1396,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 1039,18 | |||||
| BT-SV | 3 | 364,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 1499,13 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 833,00 | 938 | 1 | 100,00% | 784,02 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 70,00 | 513 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1796,00 | 645 | 1 | 0,00% | 2577,84 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 651,00 | 1013 | 1 | 100,00% | 528,14 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 496,00 | 201 | 1 | 0,00% | 530,31 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 594,00 | 821 | 1 | 100,00% | 660,45 |
Some tanks are not included in the statistics.
RenamedUser_1026596305
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44312 | 0 | 8 | 66 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | 0,00 | 8,00 | 9,00 | ||||
| Victories | 21979 | 49,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 50,00% | 32 | 48,48% |
| Defeats | 21632 | 48,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 50,00% | 34 | 51,52% |
| Draws | 701 | 1,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11478 | 25,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 12,50% | 19 | 28,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35816 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,50 | 42 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | 0,00 | 0,57 | 0,89 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 47395 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 1,50 | 82 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.029,43 | 0,00 | 1.140,13 | 1.203,70 | ||||
| Capture points | 26422 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 19035 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 640,24 | 0,00 | 749,63 | 723,02 | ||||
| WN7 | 1049,31 | 0,00 | 905,03 | 844,95 | ||||
| WN8 | 1309,11 | 0,00 | 1654,67 | 1255,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44312 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | |
| Victories | 21979 | 49,60% |
| Defeats | 21632 | 48,82% |
| Draws | 701 | 1,58% |
| Battles survived | 11478 | 25,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35816 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47395 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.029,43 | |
| Capture points | 26422 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 19035 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 640,24 | |
| WN7 | 1049,31 | |
| WN8 | 1309,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.140,13 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 749,63 | |
| WN7 | 905,03 | |
| WN8 | 1654,67 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 66 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 32 | 48,48% |
| Defeats | 34 | 51,52% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 28,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 82 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.203,70 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 723,02 | |
| WN7 | 844,95 | |
| WN8 | 1255,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 835 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 330 | 39,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 472 | 56,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 33 | 3,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 193 | 23,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 372 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 772 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.364,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 454 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 538 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 652,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 835 | |
| Victories | 330 | 39,52% |
| Defeats | 472 | 56,53% |
| Draws | 33 | 3,95% |
| Battles survived | 193 | 23,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 372 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 772 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 1.364,64 | |
| Capture points | 454 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 538 | 0,64 |
| Experience | 652,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 21,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 25 | 78,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 28,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 738,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 104 | 3,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 379,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | |
| Victories | 7 | 21,88% |
| Defeats | 25 | 78,13% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 28,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 738,53 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 104 | 3,25 |
| Experience | 379,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3781 | 45,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4141 | 50,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 337 | 4,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2499 | 30,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4951 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8722 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 815,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 6334 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13619 | 1,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 492,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8259 | |
| Victories | 3781 | 45,78% |
| Defeats | 4141 | 50,14% |
| Draws | 337 | 4,08% |
| Battles survived | 2499 | 30,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4951 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8722 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 815,44 | |
| Capture points | 6334 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 13619 | 1,65 |
| Experience | 492,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5090 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2424 | 47,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2615 | 51,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 51 | 1,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1356 | 26,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2700 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6502 | 1,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.450,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3164 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2896 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 737,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5090 | |
| Victories | 2424 | 47,62% |
| Defeats | 2615 | 51,38% |
| Draws | 51 | 1,00% |
| Battles survived | 1356 | 26,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2700 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6502 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.450,20 | |
| Capture points | 3164 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 2896 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 737,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen