Shrapnel001

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36990000
Ø Tier6,680,000,000,00
Victories1736046,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1924852,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3821,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1025427,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed232150,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted245840,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt661,580,000,000,00
Capture points323470,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points181760,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience524,180,000,000,00
WN7758,510,000,000,00
WN8846,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles36990
Ø Tier6,68
Victories1736046,93%
Defeats1924852,04%
Draws3821,03%
Battles survived1025427,72%
Tanks destroyed232150,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted245840,66
Damage dealt661,58
Capture points323470,87
Defense points181760,49
Experience524,18
WN7758,51
WN8846,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt209,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience33,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt209,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience33,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience12,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience12,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories4137,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6862,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4036,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt900,320,000,000,00
Capture points1431,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3893,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience547,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories4137,61%
Defeats6862,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4036,70%
Tanks destroyed410,38
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted620,57
Damage dealt900,32
Capture points1431,31
Defense points3893,57
Experience547,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles776000
Victories27635,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46760,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws334,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21828,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3520,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4890,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,330,000,000,00
Capture points11971,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5690,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience448,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles776
Victories27635,57%
Defeats46760,18%
Draws334,25%
Battles survived21828,09%
Tanks destroyed3520,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted4890,63
Damage dealt791,33
Capture points11971,54
Defense points5690,73
Experience448,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles608000
Victories22236,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36960,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16126,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5000,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.339,810,000,000,00
Capture points4620,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4180,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience536,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles608
Victories22236,51%
Defeats36960,69%
Draws172,80%
Battles survived16126,48%
Tanks destroyed2830,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted5000,82
Damage dealt1.339,81
Capture points4620,76
Defense points4180,69
Experience536,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (409)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T25/27815,74570102746,54%1068,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 8802,7362672045,83%869,79
M446577,7647068451,61%966,52
M56 Scorpion 7798,2656168144,35%937,72
M10 Wolverine5531,6749965854,10%1244,89
T297799,6060862849,20%869,39
T675518,4450957458,19%1229,95
M18 Hellcat6593,3650356050,54%936,68
T3091344,7664249848,59%1072,06
T1 Heavy5435,6046748848,36%784,53
Tiger II8917,9462648747,84%924,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6447,0243446342,12%601,90
T34 8861,5956144843,08%776,53
105 leFH18B2 5528,3746644051,59%969,45
Type 64 6465,1049143845,66%1020,06
Panther7760,2463341752,52%1185,83
T71 DA7560,9156840045,25%1015,58
Panther/M10 7693,2456939746,60%958,13
IS-6 8997,0864439343,26%968,06
M40/M438929,0758737742,97%869,59
M8A14339,5537837248,39%817,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 518770,8255836441,21%622,55
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8807,3162036344,63%902,28
IS-381059,9265136144,88%1085,94
E 25 7883,3862033751,34%1224,53
M127604,2448432945,29%660,49
M46 Patton KR 8842,2963331148,87%936,47
G.W. Tiger (P)8859,3757330847,08%889,60
Tiger (P)7820,2763730350,17%1017,98
T499673,1758529450,00%810,49
M4A1 Sherman5383,9244628850,00%893,77
T-1506683,4059728753,66%1166,26
M53/M559985,6460028744,25%796,51
Achilles6598,9649028644,06%909,79
Hummel6577,9751427845,32%696,09
WZ-1317487,1856127745,85%829,80
Tiger I7580,6551727245,96%545,80
M10391002,2260926942,01%717,75
59-Patton 8794,6163626546,79%925,86
FV2078833,1960026442,80%766,67
T328689,4555126344,11%563,44
59-166382,3849524448,77%945,44
M4A3E8 Sherman6525,5350824346,91%873,32
SU-86541,2345623850,84%640,38
G.W. Panther7719,4357323646,19%750,52
M26 Pershing8815,3361121844,50%863,20
M36 Jackson6659,0454321853,67%1104,07
Churchill III 5605,0181021758,06%1388,49
T54E191365,0968021544,65%1198,82
StuG IV 5415,2042121349,30%928,26
T698773,2558021144,08%756,50
VK 30.01 (D)6499,5151420550,24%847,66
ELC EVEN 90 8565,8055320442,65%907,89
SU-14-28848,6853820339,41%693,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6655,5256620251,49%1075,99
T14 5482,9158819959,30%1001,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559789,0755019944,72%567,80
E 7591068,5562919842,42%783,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81054,0465419446,91%1051,44
WZ-1328677,3457118543,78%1059,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 8763,8155517741,81%674,56
StuG III Ausf. G5480,9543517251,16%1058,12
IS7834,8563317052,94%1061,32
T110E5101202,4659116737,72%661,72
Löwe 8838,1663016246,91%801,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6639,7558615953,46%863,84
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7857,7256315945,91%1142,06
ST-I91096,2763515743,31%776,31
212A9993,1756915146,36%721,68
Strv S1 81044,4560114850,68%976,14
1108888,7461714742,18%853,60
VK 30.01 (H)5369,7936414644,52%723,94
VK 30.02 (D)7671,7962214546,90%884,56
Ikv 90 Typ B7622,3150114051,43%783,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8974,3160014052,14%873,29
T26E5 8965,2066214041,43%1002,37
M24 Chaffee5380,8852513661,76%1534,90
VK 45.03 7815,4361413647,79%960,60
WZ-111 8790,1961013444,78%722,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507730,6164713253,03%807,60
Cromwell B 6587,9555513048,46%946,55
T78 6703,5754613049,23%916,29
T-34-3 8714,4251413038,46%610,70
VK 30.01 (P)6417,7741812948,06%524,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810847,2860712745,67%538,25
M22 Locust 3222,2641712762,20%965,56
M75184,7530712647,62%480,19
T-1091077,0163312542,40%848,21
T-34-17762,9761712351,22%1084,73
VK 36.01 (H)6348,3236212039,17%316,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6508,5556212055,83%992,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 81019,6572911845,76%1060,10
UDES 038771,2652311745,30%649,33
T110E4101418,4454711435,96%751,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5376,7746811452,63%914,12
WZ-132A9723,8551411241,07%757,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7595,1751211144,14%713,26
M66394,6640111049,09%443,09
T92 8535,6358411045,45%816,11
T25 AT7619,5050810547,62%662,19
WZ-12091041,1158610444,23%858,66
Škoda T 40 6505,6645610338,83%727,45
AMX 30 1er prototype91166,9261110239,22%879,56
VK 30.02 (M)6439,8548010251,96%697,51
S-517697,4554310142,57%664,75
STA-18669,7654510144,55%657,39
FV380591040,4565810147,52%826,14
AMX 13 757591,925709950,51%1237,09
T-127 3309,094429950,51%1219,24
Crusader6366,094129648,96%990,49
M10 RBFM 5606,005779458,51%1274,40
Type 59 8986,726549242,39%1088,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6583,005059251,09%1053,40
P.43 bis6677,005689148,35%1258,64
Cromwell6572,605848962,92%1105,02
Grille5457,364228950,56%943,12
Prototipo Standard B91281,327228757,47%1182,36
T-448719,085638744,83%742,13
SU-54181,522238744,83%245,73
SU-85B4277,132928647,67%586,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8589,955618550,59%937,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8957,285808541,18%800,60
E 100101196,256248441,67%672,20
P.43 ter7657,115628345,78%932,57
StuG III Ausf. B4288,593598346,99%645,10
T-54 first prototype 8770,756108340,96%822,12
Sturmpanzer II4260,673008246,34%724,40
T2 Medium Tank293,911888242,68%263,50
G.W. Tiger91054,206618146,91%812,81
Sherman III5319,803738143,21%669,10
Indien-Panzer8656,355178138,27%547,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8779,935608040,00%664,81
Bretagne Panther 6644,996297959,49%1160,56
AMX 50 1008590,324967738,96%374,20
Birch Gun4210,192597748,05%641,63
KV-15364,573817742,86%555,07
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8907,616517546,67%928,97
T-345259,333547247,22%524,27
Jagdpanzer IV6535,725017252,78%949,32
IS-27696,895697250,00%777,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5213,362736937,68%305,56
BDR G1 B5277,203436936,23%295,91
T-34-2G FT7778,615336949,28%909,31
M4 Improved 5335,464546944,93%721,26
Valentine3116,572316749,25%246,40
UDES 1691053,965626740,30%766,84
45TP Habicha7646,235836660,61%847,63
KV-856502,834866646,97%685,12
T-34-85M 6636,975366646,97%903,93
T92 HMC10930,866016451,56%649,54
FV4202 8829,415756439,06%810,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5173,163486342,86%322,52
VK 28.016218,484016344,44%399,54
Challenger7704,304676339,68%673,93
Object 252U Defender 8945,037076357,14%917,60
FV201 (A45) 7623,755576344,44%707,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2148,383646347,62%640,83
T-437551,455166241,94%656,42
WZ-131G FT6684,894876243,55%1083,09
Type T-345274,843486147,54%571,78
M5 Stuart4104,052606144,26%65,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4111,101996137,70%87,85
Leopard Prototyp A9658,854926137,70%294,73
Durchbruchswagen 24180,502756038,33%250,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6586,855516056,67%1013,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9927,275235932,20%539,44
T376377,564825947,46%797,03
SU-855419,284125843,10%845,77
M5A1 Stuart4164,283695851,72%431,87
T28 Prototype8896,175635839,66%721,68
A-447576,324825735,09%570,49
Object 70591172,846575646,43%881,49
Turán III prototípus 5445,954925644,64%945,71
WZ-132-110679,054565529,09%429,42
FV3046460,753845536,36%595,35
T-463157,562385444,44%524,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3164,113785451,85%718,71
Object 4168742,815185440,74%665,62
SU-100Y 6534,704545446,30%725,24
53TP Markowskiego8679,625695343,40%577,49
Cruiser Mk. II281,922145149,02%189,67
Cruiser Mk. III393,671975149,02%246,16
S35 CA5468,143865137,25%954,18
M2 Light264,331644944,90%44,70
LTTB8511,695264944,90%777,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E355,041864850,00%100,53
AMX 12 t6446,504974843,75%1150,58
T216197,543524829,17%233,93
T-28E with F-30 4327,654144850,00%691,45
Type 62 7632,795434736,17%1232,78
Churchill I5337,493544740,43%481,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505395,913144746,81%700,05
AMX 105 AM mle. 474291,603184742,55%885,05
P.44 Pantera8825,675644643,48%805,90
Strv 103-091046,985144641,30%633,17
M374257,202424654,35%830,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs480,332794656,52%169,52
Caernarvon Action X 8793,506234636,96%724,03
Panther II8933,186014542,22%995,34
Strv 746509,484714445,45%799,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,432584436,36%98,13
T207448,744464337,21%361,82
40TP Habicha6392,563534327,91%460,65
Light Mk. VIC 2157,143634362,79%975,68
SU-76M4174,672584254,76%369,81
Covenanter598,502444245,24%93,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage101096,696024240,48%660,10
Mäuschen91167,217624257,14%1036,01
M3 Lee4176,322794151,22%500,34
AMX ELC bis5186,203684151,22%450,15
M48A5 Patton101146,085544037,50%602,47
T-34-85 Rudy 6577,555624050,00%911,71
Sexton II3126,102003953,85%430,56
Marder II3133,211873943,59%181,86
G.W. E 100101022,335653938,46%596,23
Super Hellcat 7890,086513961,54%1338,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,583283836,84%570,89
T28 Concept 7534,185293847,37%566,21
Cruiser Mk. I186,891643740,54%198,35
Somua SAu 404140,622763748,65%199,47
SU-14-17705,735633743,24%866,58
O-I6676,695793548,57%1018,47
T404167,112323537,14%159,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8422,204783540,00%470,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5284,773323545,71%535,31
SU-130PM 8996,235623542,86%763,28
M415408,943073429,41%397,01
T26E3 Eagle 7 7824,656623455,88%1136,28
P.435332,673943354,55%845,41
A-205125,482983351,52%262,14
L-60 2167,453743351,52%938,34
AMX 38366,811953234,38%3,17
SU-122A5472,033723243,75%968,40
43 M. Toldi III 3119,282383246,88%446,88
M2 Medium Tank3126,701753033,33%221,62
Lorraine 40 t 8836,235813043,33%774,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7349,973862937,93%237,23
Conqueror9824,486142937,93%431,80
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8384,285492948,28%455,47
T-103 8683,315302944,83%516,39
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8926,105312937,93%810,55
Type 1 Chi-He4271,754152857,14%811,42
M46 Patton9854,865642842,86%539,90
Alecto4241,073252846,43%537,61
Tiger 131 6752,966432857,14%1163,39
KV-37483,934822740,74%351,13
LT-432 8385,563512714,81%357,92
ARL 446390,193972638,46%362,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza9841,045172532,00%448,83
Wespe3107,802022560,00%335,18
AMX M4 mle. 457469,924652544,00%406,44
Renault UE 57378,441522540,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81076,846262548,00%960,34
50TP prototyp 8966,136222441,67%826,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5268,923782441,67%542,09
M7 Priest3129,252032454,17%275,14
UDES 14 Alt 58836,715662445,83%837,09
IS-M8672,215042429,17%504,86
B14108,482522339,13%31,08
T3 HMC266,131252321,74%24,41
AT 25272,093612365,22%588,41
D2392,412212250,00%163,99
Škoda T 245289,683862245,45%647,90
WZ-111 model 1-491112,236092245,45%814,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3122,142232250,00%277,54
O-I Experimental5458,454122231,82%626,02
Renault FT AC258,911222250,00%76,24
Valentine AT4149,641852245,45%209,28
T-50-2 6314,144812250,00%763,03
Stuart I-IV3172,572412128,57%475,30
60TP Lewandowskiego101274,245862128,57%661,84
T56 GMC357,521672138,10%3,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.430,101572138,10%0,00
Strv fm/21198,352852075,00%588,26
King Tiger (Captured) 7984,656692045,00%1150,38
Renault FT144,161281952,63%107,49
Emil I8620,894671926,32%372,42
Type 97 Chi-Ha3225,893261957,89%773,04
Type 5 Ke-Ho4106,052181936,84%72,37
Type 95 Heavy4218,892711931,58%470,71
T-45 2210,163591952,63%1036,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8708,116191947,37%716,53
AMX 404142,112221844,44%313,08
VK 100.01 (P)8808,838071872,22%906,87
M3 Stuart380,941551735,29%47,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3128,122981747,06%301,20
IS-3A 8809,005821735,29%537,32
25TP KSUST II5153,062081631,25%73,93
T-26237,44991625,00%0,00
AT-12118,881641643,75%282,45
T-60250,001371650,00%73,58
Renault R352136,133431662,50%595,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007646,336851566,67%1107,84
T-34-856357,874881560,00%631,00
SU-1006473,204811560,00%788,91
Nashorn6265,132751540,00%190,01
T57 Heavy101284,075581526,67%746,40
KV-5 8718,137311553,33%707,40
Pvlvv fm/422140,432971442,86%401,72
T-50555,141961435,71%0,00
SARL 424230,293361457,14%679,41
T-29 3244,293601457,14%928,63
Matilda IV 5483,005591457,14%1239,87
T7 Combat Car 270,291661450,00%189,70
AC 4 Experimental 6536,644981450,00%872,29
LTP 3100,862061457,14%355,49
BT-74117,922681338,46%144,70
T-284106,152201338,46%49,23
Pz.Kpfw. II277,921741338,46%63,86
MS-1163,151541353,85%192,70
IS-7101388,777911361,54%1096,50
A-436390,853681315,38%480,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb4271,083141361,54%983,09
Dicker Max 6455,154601369,23%723,15
Chi-Ni294,332031241,67%216,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,251371233,33%6,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,331111241,67%51,61
UDES 15/16101620,336781250,00%1133,48
SU-263117,832211275,00%327,21
T-70395,422451266,67%336,64
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3120,584441275,00%318,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II2128,642231145,45%470,46
BT-2271,181461145,45%120,17
Renault NC-31178,551841145,45%212,37
T1 HMC273,181591163,64%374,22
Type 98 Ke-Ni3210,642611127,27%776,73
Panzerjäger I2127,272041127,27%283,37
Caernarvon8917,367701163,64%1074,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr240,09971136,36%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)269,001171118,18%151,50
AC 1 Sentinel 4261,734581145,45%761,23
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6555,736301163,64%1004,06
E 75 TS 8634,505471040,00%418,20
Excelsior 5339,505131050,00%550,62
Type 4 Chi-To6397,00484955,56%631,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III3158,33271933,33%390,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha366,33246966,67%232,90
Pz.Kpfw. I222,00112955,56%162,28
Object 27710645,22511933,33%177,67
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4472,00530933,33%1158,81
LT vz. 352144,88227837,50%496,41
Renault FT 75 BS2108,25160837,50%389,83
Grant4135,38229837,50%174,42
Churchill VII6399,00439850,00%531,46
Loyd Gun Carriage228,5098825,00%3,10
Object 705A101403,50551837,50%775,21
BT-7 artillery 3163,75222825,00%368,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8497,50322812,50%276,80
Kolohousenka157,14152757,14%156,41
T1 Cunningham174,71180742,86%199,92
Matilda494,14210742,86%34,21
D1276,00171742,86%109,99
Leichttraktor142,0051714,29%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3160,86241757,14%490,52
SU-18257,0083728,57%59,90
Škoda T 15A 4207,57336742,86%105,22
WZ-111 model 5A101052,71483714,29%497,67
T-26G FT2257,86400757,14%1017,53
AT 86353,14351757,14%464,91
Super Conqueror101070,86633742,86%564,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81066,14767771,43%1301,72
M22131,17310666,67%627,23
Renault Otsu190,33202616,67%167,04
Type 95 Ha-Go2120,50214666,67%510,54
Hotchkiss H35229,00130650,00%73,08
Archer5344,00256616,67%570,02
Spähpanzer SP I C781,00324633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5162,67227616,67%80,64
Bisonte C45 81153,001009683,33%1369,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,20108580,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3136,20177540,00%252,00
GSOR 1008 8444,00404560,00%358,25
Matilda Black Prince 5646,4043750,00%1614,47
M54 Renegade 8560,60424520,00%255,12
Škoda T 256302,00315425,00%256,58
Progetto M40 mod. 65101285,75679450,00%948,75
12110884,25417425,00%417,38
CS-447240,75591475,00%310,69
Strv 103B101185,258804100,00%737,30
Type 586511,50626450,00%910,06
T-116 3193,25368475,00%915,06
Panzer 58 Mutz 8213,25371450,00%135,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 261,00134333,33%46,69
4TP189,33292366,67%405,63
Carro d'assalto P.887292,00369333,33%79,88
Maus101084,67610333,33%513,78
Bishop568,33141333,33%0,00
AMX 30 B101111,00670366,67%793,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5382,00362366,67%904,20
MKA 2161,00242366,67%582,14
Strv m/38241,508520,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6289,50344250,00%295,77
T18 HMC3167,50189250,00%570,31
Object 2579556,50628250,00%349,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 453,503252100,00%261,00
Valentine II 4201,50256250,00%493,45
KV-220-2 5353,50808250,00%425,27
Sherman VC Firefly 60,006320,00%0,00
Fiat 30001151,004231100,00%758,71
Sturer Emil70,005331100,00%261,00
Marder 38T40,004610,00%0,00
FCM 362100,005401100,00%462,09
T-804295,0035210,00%1156,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91105,007111100,00%805,91
Black Prince II 70,004701100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5235,005871100,00%460,18
Object 777 Version II 91062,0041110,00%666,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6112,0027210,00%3,60
Chi-Go 7872,008071100,00%975,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-08-23
Left: 2022-04-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2016-01-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-04
Left: 2017-08-19