SteelMuscle

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22763011
Ø Tier7,410,008,008,00
Victories1120149,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1118749,15%00,00%1100,00%1100,00%
Draws3751,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541123,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed165460,7300,0033,0033,00
Destruction ratio0,950,003,003,00
Tanks spotted261651,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,370,001.388,001.388,00
Capture points254881,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points82440,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience619,170,00381,00381,00
WN7977,270,001701,281701,28
WN81200,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles22763
Ø Tier7,41
Victories1120149,21%
Defeats1118749,15%
Draws3751,65%
Battles survived541123,77%
Tanks destroyed165460,73
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted261651,15
Damage dealt975,37
Capture points254881,12
Defense points82440,36
Experience619,17
WN7977,27
WN81200,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.388,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience381,00
WN71701,28
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.388,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience381,00
WN71701,28
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles428000
Victories17841,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24356,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12428,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2710,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2660,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.836,270,000,000,00
Capture points4401,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4060,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience647,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles428
Victories17841,59%
Defeats24356,78%
Draws71,64%
Battles survived12428,97%
Tanks destroyed2710,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2660,62
Damage dealt1.836,27
Capture points4401,03
Defense points4060,95
Experience647,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1235,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,090,000,000,00
Capture points1143,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience724,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2058,82%
Defeats1235,29%
Draws25,88%
Battles survived1647,06%
Tanks destroyed180,53
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted280,82
Damage dealt1.043,09
Capture points1143,35
Defense points250,74
Experience724,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience312,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.059,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience312,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories3939,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5656,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3232,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt671,800,000,000,00
Capture points2292,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1291,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience425,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories3939,39%
Defeats5656,57%
Draws44,04%
Battles survived3232,32%
Tanks destroyed720,73
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted850,86
Damage dealt671,80
Capture points2292,31
Defense points1291,30
Experience425,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,890,000,000,00
Capture points394,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience538,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted171,89
Damage dealt691,89
Capture points394,33
Defense points00,00
Experience538,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles580000
Victories16828,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38866,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws244,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16027,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4690,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,380,000,000,00
Capture points7741,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8671,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience406,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles580
Victories16828,97%
Defeats38866,90%
Draws244,14%
Battles survived16027,59%
Tanks destroyed2930,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted4690,81
Damage dealt943,38
Capture points7741,33
Defense points8671,49
Experience406,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles268000
Victories9936,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16360,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7126,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2050,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.801,040,000,000,00
Capture points3031,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3021,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience656,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles268
Victories9936,94%
Defeats16360,82%
Draws62,24%
Battles survived7126,49%
Tanks destroyed1850,69
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2050,76
Damage dealt1.801,04
Capture points3031,13
Defense points3021,13
Experience656,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (243)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Sherman5495,75459171654,14%1435,83
T34 81140,1067099750,55%1371,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81308,2970891249,34%1356,22
M10391401,2867677550,19%1385,78
M26 Pershing8841,9956565246,32%1058,46
T297940,6559951047,65%1186,70
ELC EVEN 90 8557,6768049249,39%970,42
SU-130PM 81458,4275447449,16%1536,86
Caliban 81302,4181145250,44%1519,27
T3281077,2665341853,35%1272,93
IS-381295,5473541148,91%1505,13
M127734,8057237451,07%859,97
KV-856903,5560534554,49%1832,22
Škoda T 56 81562,7184933353,45%1482,46
Leopard 1101708,7770530748,53%1288,01
T376238,9740929348,46%472,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 8967,3466728950,52%1167,31
T207470,6641928148,75%546,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81047,1070427951,97%1102,67
T110E5101417,1262327544,73%984,44
KV-2 (R) 61186,3682927259,19%2209,93
M48A5 Patton101377,9261826852,61%1021,71
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5395,1245526853,36%968,51
M40/M438980,6262525246,43%996,17
T3091735,6977725052,80%1635,36
M46 Patton91111,8064724946,18%942,01
M53/M5591084,4261224744,94%918,49
M24 Chaffee5257,3343123448,72%750,10
M4A3E8 Sherman6283,9125722845,18%314,46
T77 81086,1870221946,12%1071,04
M18 Hellcat6416,4339121643,52%516,66
IS71143,8173421054,29%1729,70
TVP T 50/51101573,2466020542,44%1100,65
M446664,3846919446,91%1138,11
LT-432 8550,2062319349,74%842,62
BZ-176 81433,3188517053,53%1438,21
Tiger II81124,0569216846,43%1222,17
KV-15520,5849716552,73%1127,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5359,4732616547,88%944,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81247,3674416346,63%1395,16
M2 Medium Tank3148,4719316247,53%414,84
Vz. 55102018,3780516047,50%1487,94
CS-52 LIS 8961,3563315641,03%945,65
KV-5 81149,7676615655,77%1353,70
T-62A101120,5764615244,08%750,45
Bisonte C45 81316,1384313652,94%1331,94
T-437666,6254113043,85%1024,07
T-1091486,9277112749,61%1459,21
T-34-85M 6866,7071412652,38%1489,32
VK 36.01 (H)6677,3854512540,80%1137,47
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6389,0244412150,41%632,83
WZ-114 91502,5374712044,17%1337,79
E 7591560,2078011649,14%1351,46
T110E4101732,7769311144,14%1109,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8473,7658210744,86%657,48
IS-7101376,8577310250,98%1030,24
Caernarvon Action X 81020,6876210249,02%1094,19
SFAC 105 81311,2068410250,00%1244,22
Excelsior 5613,4864410163,37%1369,92
M415685,8942510050,00%1158,64
Object 2579869,305559744,33%604,99
T-448643,765659546,32%674,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81090,477499156,04%1143,37
Tiger I7844,746328952,81%1090,39
Leopard Prototyp A91178,556878948,31%948,23
T216230,483558941,57%375,89
Object 705A102070,457728947,19%1506,07
FV215b (183) 101432,556978854,55%948,42
M3 Lee4125,751588743,68%220,82
TNH T Vz. 5191494,917788650,00%1346,37
AMX 13 57 7487,656208245,12%710,86
HWK 30 8481,095208141,98%599,33
T-5491027,586788042,50%851,12
M66455,353437940,51%466,00
VK 75.01 (K) 81155,977367944,30%1227,48
T25/27831,746147852,56%1221,77
Indien-Panzer8619,475167844,87%541,82
122 TM 81118,766667844,87%1093,97
TNH 105/100081044,596987650,00%1166,85
SU-1527731,685347553,33%952,90
EMIL 1951 81367,457727447,30%1534,38
M7 Priest3446,883407352,05%1256,74
Strv S1 81278,996717350,68%1320,69
M5 Stuart4200,143207244,44%385,21
E 100101635,966697237,50%1018,94
Conqueror91553,707947145,07%1264,23
Char Futur 4 91342,677156747,76%1048,63
KV-4 KTTS 81198,647256651,52%1427,35
Object 277101683,437446543,08%1245,66
T71 CMCD7172,904496246,77%161,48
Škoda T 256685,525586041,67%1191,52
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3726,509426056,67%2376,69
T2 Medium Tank274,681335952,54%239,06
VK 30.01 (D)6602,195465945,76%1024,34
AMX 13 757558,286735752,63%1143,37
T28 Prototype8902,316075541,82%809,32
Object 703 Version II 81230,787595541,82%1184,23
T-1506539,724205345,28%753,69
Bofors Tornvagn 81172,097065341,51%1190,75
AE Phase I 91290,926765345,28%939,37
60TP Lewandowskiego101927,447245042,00%1292,47
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8876,966525044,00%808,61
M374177,651754942,86%415,50
KV-26828,716284955,10%1551,33
T26E5 Patriot 8990,247264940,82%1033,17
Hotchkiss EBR7257,024344839,58%257,50
T1 Cunningham152,451414759,57%211,54
T1 HMC2145,501204645,65%707,66
Char Mle. 75 9829,187204551,11%960,07
AMX 13 105101038,446194337,21%922,57
Object 274a 8998,516834344,19%1067,54
Object 140101333,266504240,48%873,17
Caernarvon81311,208044146,34%1426,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007612,355774045,00%754,45
T92 HMC101348,986584045,00%1059,08
Škoda T 5091452,857413948,72%1280,96
Black Prince7861,797633857,89%1121,79
VK 30.02 (D)7627,736013745,95%823,26
Super Hellcat 7618,354753737,84%667,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto6821,475563644,44%1372,28
AMX 13 909967,817343650,00%1511,96
AMX 50 B102123,238013545,71%1609,61
AMX 12 t6383,614883339,39%856,79
Type 59 8986,037623250,00%1213,27
King Tiger (Captured) 71057,007623243,75%1423,43
KV-37625,814913154,84%749,08
WZ-120-1G FT 8783,266593161,29%838,67
Object 907 101708,577593046,67%1268,54
53TP Markowskiego81454,698862965,52%1635,74
M75320,554862965,52%1391,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4283,483932941,38%647,67
ShPTK-TVP 100 81293,117432842,86%1381,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6381,485502755,56%1033,14
Leopard 120 Verbessert111830,967262646,15%1237,61
Lorraine 50 t 91209,235432623,08%811,74
T-284270,844482564,00%819,79
AMX ELC bis5512,725322560,00%2172,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 7950,167322556,00%1248,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91404,007662450,00%1349,31
Jagdpanzer E 100102042,006982441,67%1248,25
Dicker Max 6773,836012450,00%1292,85
M-IV-Y 81229,917922352,17%1428,49
Kunze Panzer 91267,006872347,83%1028,97
Type 64 6345,524482339,13%577,84
P.43 bis6763,416012254,55%1314,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101232,736682245,45%890,34
Škoda T 40 6703,186162245,45%1207,40
Cromwell B 6431,715142147,62%596,40
Chieftain/T95 8996,378051963,16%1311,40
Object 70591939,749641952,63%1790,46
Jagdpanzer E 90 91497,687541957,89%1106,20
Coccodrillo 102111,896901833,33%1236,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6472,784841850,00%1066,43
T-34 with L-11 4322,114531833,33%890,74
Matilda LVT 4602,065771838,89%1234,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81068,338361855,56%1226,49
T14 5373,823711735,29%571,57
DS PZInż5450,943841752,94%865,07
Super Conqueror102569,418661747,06%2367,13
Lago M38 3598,535821729,41%1523,78
M54 Renegade 81427,297341735,29%1372,96
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3517,447551662,50%1926,29
T-50-2 6400,005691643,75%870,35
SMV CC-6781373,336351533,33%1376,65
KV-1S6500,404921553,33%719,06
Fantôme 9939,076721560,00%785,80
T6981228,506751435,71%1267,58
E 65 Zwilling 81386,867631442,86%1005,79
T28 Concept 71156,937391450,00%1507,54
P.435571,776221376,92%2024,05
Object 283 91105,627471353,85%1005,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4453,674151225,00%1627,09
BZT-70 101943,927441233,33%1101,96
AMBT 8952,426911258,33%1002,60
M6A2E1 81198,677701250,00%1333,59
Stitch 81208,337671258,33%1265,26
T-44-100 81029,837261241,67%1257,62
Panhard AMD 178B6139,093631145,45%155,54
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6642,367131154,55%1159,05
Vz. 44-171200,207221040,00%1520,31
StuG IV 5458,305111070,00%1129,54
40TP Habicha6977,56683955,56%2174,56
TS-54 81277,56829955,56%1328,23
T-116 3138,67283944,44%363,43
Škoda T 27 8954,00595933,33%850,93
AAT60 81028,56592933,33%810,74
LTP 3109,44231944,44%292,22
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8692,22695955,56%788,43
Renault FT152,8891812,50%36,50
AltProto AMX 30 81013,88730825,00%950,55
Löwe 8696,75598862,50%752,12
M4A3E8 Fury 6621,88608837,50%955,67
Šotek 81214,00684837,50%1035,73
SMV CC-5671470,861069771,43%2854,32
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71110,43980785,71%1525,27
M4-85 5605,29522728,57%1211,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5609,29565757,14%1189,76
Light Mk. VIC 272,57184728,57%110,95
43 M. Toldi III 3134,29209728,57%354,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,5082616,67%42,84
MKA 2557,00743666,67%2360,21
TBT 91551,33759650,00%1068,91
StuG III Ausf. B4431,40551580,00%1337,93
SU-2-122 5547,20638580,00%1422,92
Sherman Firefly Saunders 6871,00595540,00%1011,96
Fiat 30001299,00355450,00%1645,76
Renault NC-311141,25163425,00%512,60
Churchill VII61023,5010044100,00%2535,34
Windhund 81335,50633425,00%1409,32
M47 Iron Arnie 8893,50489425,00%682,96
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5377,50471450,00%444,65
Valiant 5742,25746475,00%1745,63
Kolohousenka112,6772333,33%0,00
4TP1290,33453366,67%1713,41
Panzerwagen 39 3206,3321030,00%620,58
GSOR the TANK 91008,33556333,33%592,83
Centurion St. Gloriana 71051,009793100,00%1943,20
KV-1SA 5917,00741333,33%2270,68
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3202,336023100,00%735,02
Object 777 Version II 9822,0047330,00%471,43
T-45 2303,00481366,67%1585,88
AMX ELC 901 6106,00582366,67%261,00
Excalibur 6386,3324030,00%295,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 8531,3333930,00%280,36
B.U.G.I.6292,00351250,00%316,02
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5509,00603250,00%1164,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5230,0016920,00%223,18
STA-2 8631,00561250,00%644,10
T1E6 235,004820,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5889,0086220,00%4059,94
Projet Louis 9644,50949250,00%769,98
Matilda4212,0018610,00%290,98
50TP prototyp 81736,0055210,00%1404,65
MS-110,00721100,00%261,00
AMX 50 12090,0025810,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer II4116,003511100,00%354,66
Marder II3222,003781100,00%695,58
IS-M81055,0047410,00%992,29
KV-1 shielded 5431,007021100,00%760,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2383,009991100,00%1331,37
FV4202 8247,0010321100,00%270,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,0035410,00%192,59
M4A1 FL 10 6378,005311100,00%552,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-10
Left: 2022-08-20