| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 779,65 | 418 | 344 | 46,80% | 646,60 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 580,49 | 454 | 328 | 39,33% | 410,39 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 342,68 | 429 | 301 | 47,51% | 406,01 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 301,69 | 380 | 279 | 43,73% | 556,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 233,21 | 330 | 271 | 50,55% | 492,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 119,34 | 283 | 254 | 48,82% | 446,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 121,65 | 288 | 206 | 51,46% | 304,22 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 164,75 | 232 | 184 | 44,02% | 609,82 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 392,66 | 405 | 180 | 46,67% | 494,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 118,70 | 269 | 178 | 45,51% | 356,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 95,13 | 261 | 172 | 50,58% | 98,96 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 371,19 | 416 | 162 | 42,59% | 639,39 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 422,40 | 423 | 154 | 44,16% | 571,70 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 723,29 | 456 | 145 | 40,69% | 425,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 106,26 | 296 | 144 | 53,47% | 216,57 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 428,01 | 418 | 138 | 42,75% | 358,44 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 138,04 | 281 | 128 | 45,31% | 227,11 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 104,51 | 160 | 115 | 46,09% | 276,11 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 493,29 | 416 | 113 | 40,71% | 407,60 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 177,33 | 273 | 111 | 37,84% | 309,76 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 23,34 | 232 | 98 | 46,94% | 66,35 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 596,57 | 505 | 97 | 44,33% | 531,68 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 133,79 | 282 | 96 | 53,13% | 616,26 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 99,53 | 184 | 95 | 55,79% | 234,97 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 255,98 | 379 | 92 | 46,74% | 488,93 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 453,14 | 488 | 92 | 40,22% | 255,93 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 429,92 | 359 | 85 | 48,24% | 719,83 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 237,36 | 320 | 84 | 50,00% | 472,83 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 539,90 | 419 | 81 | 43,21% | 388,59 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 68,82 | 135 | 78 | 48,72% | 229,23 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 300,95 | 316 | 75 | 48,00% | 991,69 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 171,66 | 294 | 71 | 47,89% | 318,56 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 696,11 | 504 | 66 | 54,55% | 915,57 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 62,64 | 308 | 59 | 47,46% | 89,42 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 482,36 | 449 | 58 | 56,90% | 807,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 103,52 | 270 | 58 | 51,72% | 258,06 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 158,69 | 330 | 58 | 36,21% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 107,11 | 243 | 56 | 51,79% | 125,27 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 891,50 | 451 | 56 | 51,79% | 1015,50 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 774,00 | 472 | 55 | 43,64% | 793,60 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 62,10 | 113 | 52 | 48,08% | 73,34 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 61,73 | 113 | 49 | 42,86% | 117,58 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 67,45 | 157 | 49 | 46,94% | 74,82 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1094,69 | 489 | 48 | 35,42% | 512,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 506,62 | 411 | 47 | 48,94% | 1024,43 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 76,28 | 160 | 46 | 45,65% | 172,15 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 239,78 | 278 | 46 | 32,61% | 302,92 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 405,96 | 413 | 45 | 37,78% | 283,20 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 251,67 | 250 | 45 | 26,67% | 141,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 148,08 | 298 | 40 | 40,00% | 101,36 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 118,84 | 175 | 38 | 47,37% | 113,97 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 240,19 | 309 | 37 | 51,35% | 404,41 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 374,22 | 314 | 36 | 41,67% | 955,99 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 98,50 | 142 | 34 | 32,35% | 270,93 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 100,03 | 177 | 32 | 53,13% | 360,02 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 484,58 | 471 | 31 | 38,71% | 1222,26 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 66,10 | 207 | 30 | 33,33% | 85,22 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 491,25 | 494 | 28 | 50,00% | 1016,24 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 111,79 | 175 | 28 | 53,57% | 260,66 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 58,61 | 170 | 28 | 57,14% | 177,57 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 68,57 | 105 | 28 | 42,86% | 67,09 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 702,96 | 431 | 27 | 40,74% | 823,84 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 55,12 | 95 | 25 | 48,00% | 124,61 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 484,28 | 438 | 25 | 60,00% | 766,62 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1002,48 | 453 | 25 | 52,00% | 677,05 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 277,29 | 222 | 24 | 33,33% | 402,73 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 382,95 | 358 | 22 | 31,82% | 212,69 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 141,10 | 227 | 21 | 42,86% | 489,65 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 111,52 | 259 | 21 | 42,86% | 51,46 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 209,10 | 357 | 20 | 45,00% | 325,47 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 68,84 | 94 | 19 | 36,84% | 143,10 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 78,78 | 159 | 18 | 33,33% | 133,86 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 391,35 | 344 | 17 | 52,94% | 978,35 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 115,75 | 251 | 16 | 50,00% | 290,24 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 202,50 | 282 | 16 | 56,25% | 366,95 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 85,60 | 152 | 15 | 66,67% | 405,50 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53,53 | 161 | 15 | 46,67% | 55,10 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 242,27 | 328 | 15 | 46,67% | 261,62 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1682,60 | 997 | 15 | 66,67% | 1608,25 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 55,50 | 142 | 14 | 42,86% | 87,80 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 94,46 | 117 | 13 | 46,15% | 160,05 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 218,00 | 320 | 13 | 53,85% | 1003,69 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 822,92 | 512 | 12 | 58,33% | 2095,10 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 160,58 | 201 | 12 | 58,33% | 205,71 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 684,75 | 399 | 12 | 16,67% | 563,96 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 143,00 | 170 | 11 | 36,36% | 615,08 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 165,91 | 170 | 11 | 27,27% | 285,09 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 56,64 | 143 | 11 | 63,64% | 245,81 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 526,90 | 726 | 10 | 90,00% | 2423,97 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 258,40 | 264 | 10 | 50,00% | 291,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 326,70 | 284 | 10 | 40,00% | 478,27 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 229,90 | 387 | 10 | 60,00% | 785,22 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 97,22 | 81 | 9 | 0,00% | 246,21 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 155,13 | 198 | 8 | 50,00% | 245,94 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 567,50 | 607 | 8 | 62,50% | 1185,06 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 271,50 | 189 | 8 | 12,50% | 318,40 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 341,38 | 282 | 8 | 37,50% | 290,37 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 176,25 | 216 | 8 | 62,50% | 663,69 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 115,00 | 382 | 8 | 50,00% | 501,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 117,14 | 145 | 7 | 57,14% | 188,50 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 103,00 | 165 | 7 | 71,43% | 418,19 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 477,14 | 526 | 7 | 57,14% | 1831,96 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 40,71 | 93 | 7 | 42,86% | 23,60 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 67,33 | 112 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 618,83 | 614 | 6 | 100,00% | 1304,42 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 146,50 | 295 | 6 | 50,00% | 242,75 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 351,67 | 368 | 6 | 66,67% | 307,34 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 33,17 | 77 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,11 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 24,40 | 86 | 5 | 60,00% | 166,99 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 111,40 | 192 | 5 | 40,00% | 13,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 125,80 | 136 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 100,80 | 126 | 5 | 40,00% | 14,69 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 324,20 | 385 | 5 | 40,00% | 879,10 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 14,40 | 199 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 154,50 | 159 | 4 | 0,00% | 510,12 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 31,50 | 132 | 4 | 50,00% | 107,96 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 752,25 | 560 | 4 | 50,00% | 782,58 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 498,00 | 360 | 3 | 100,00% | 2639,52 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1346,33 | 960 | 3 | 66,67% | 5065,86 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 114,33 | 375 | 3 | 100,00% | 318,45 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 600,67 | 402 | 3 | 33,33% | 998,70 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 20,33 | 27 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 534,67 | 258 | 3 | 0,00% | 400,55 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 146,67 | 295 | 3 | 100,00% | 595,27 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 156,67 | 187 | 3 | 66,67% | 303,53 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 17,00 | 87 | 2 | 50,00% | 96,26 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 245,50 | 181 | 2 | 0,00% | 1025,84 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 64,00 | 124 | 2 | 50,00% | 113,04 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 761,00 | 414 | 2 | 100,00% | 2620,51 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 55,00 | 206 | 2 | 50,00% | 87,48 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 156,50 | 229 | 2 | 100,00% | 737,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 0,00 | 183 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1104,50 | 347 | 2 | 0,00% | 930,35 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 349,50 | 702 | 2 | 100,00% | 1718,29 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 456,50 | 585 | 2 | 50,00% | 1969,69 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 37 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 161,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 622,02 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 59,00 | 214 | 1 | 100,00% | 273,82 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 332,00 | 238 | 1 | 100,00% | 868,25 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 139,00 | 83 | 1 | 0,00% | 97,60 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 0,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 457,00 | 219 | 1 | 0,00% | 150,73 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 83 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 205,00 | 368 | 1 | 100,00% | 600,89 |
Vododog
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6950 | 13 | 19 | 127 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,08 | 8,46 | 8,11 | 8,02 | ||||
| Victories | 3201 | 46,06% | 8 | 61,54% | 10 | 52,63% | 60 | 47,24% |
| Defeats | 3663 | 52,71% | 5 | 38,46% | 9 | 47,37% | 67 | 52,76% |
| Draws | 86 | 1,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1438 | 20,69% | 2 | 15,38% | 3 | 15,79% | 23 | 18,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3625 | 0,52 | 12 | 0,92 | 15 | 0,79 | 98 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | 1,09 | 0,94 | 0,94 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6620 | 0,95 | 13 | 1,00 | 20 | 1,05 | 146 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 319,45 | 1.051,00 | 946,26 | 1.008,94 | ||||
| Capture points | 6202 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,42 | 61 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 4959 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 334,93 | 638,62 | 590,32 | 620,54 | ||||
| WN7 | 631,28 | 1111,91 | 942,55 | 894,86 | ||||
| WN8 | 468,08 | 1039,06 | 912,96 | 964,16 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6950 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,08 | |
| Victories | 3201 | 46,06% |
| Defeats | 3663 | 52,71% |
| Draws | 86 | 1,24% |
| Battles survived | 1438 | 20,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3625 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6620 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 319,45 | |
| Capture points | 6202 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 4959 | 0,71 |
| Experience | 334,93 | |
| WN7 | 631,28 | |
| WN8 | 468,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,46 | |
| Victories | 8 | 61,54% |
| Defeats | 5 | 38,46% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.051,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 638,62 | |
| WN7 | 1111,91 | |
| WN8 | 1039,06 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,11 | |
| Victories | 10 | 52,63% |
| Defeats | 9 | 47,37% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 15,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 946,26 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 590,32 | |
| WN7 | 942,55 | |
| WN8 | 912,96 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 127 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,02 | |
| Victories | 60 | 47,24% |
| Defeats | 67 | 52,76% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 18,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 98 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 146 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.008,94 | |
| Capture points | 61 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 620,54 | |
| WN7 | 894,86 | |
| WN8 | 964,16 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen