_MrCreosote

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-07-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles464850011
Ø Tier7,670,000,008,00
Victories2563055,14%00,00%00,00%981,82%
Defeats2011243,27%00,00%00,00%218,18%
Draws7431,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1859640,00%00,00%00,00%654,55%
Tanks destroyed555241,1900,0000,00141,27
Destruction ratio1,990,000,002,80
Tanks spotted556871,2000,0000,00100,91
Damage dealt1.466,640,000,002.481,45
Capture points929272,0000,0000,00333,00
Defense points470351,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience692,220,000,001.250,00
WN71534,250,000,001914,07
WN82157,720,000,004178,68
Total
Battles46485
Ø Tier7,67
Victories2563055,14%
Defeats2011243,27%
Draws7431,60%
Battles survived1859640,00%
Tanks destroyed555241,19
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted556871,20
Damage dealt1.466,64
Capture points929272,00
Defense points470351,01
Experience692,22
WN71534,25
WN82157,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,00
Victories981,82%
Defeats218,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed141,27
Destruction ratio2,80
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt2.481,45
Capture points333,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.250,00
WN71914,07
WN84178,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt809,000,000,000,00
Capture points324,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience552,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats450,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted131,63
Damage dealt809,00
Capture points324,00
Defense points00,00
Experience552,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted222,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points879,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience663,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted222,44
Damage dealt833,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points879,67
Experience663,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,190,000,000,00
Capture points342,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points322,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience625,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed150,94
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted70,44
Damage dealt744,19
Capture points342,13
Defense points322,00
Experience625,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2641,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed741,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,760,000,000,00
Capture points1191,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience508,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3657,14%
Defeats2641,27%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived2844,44%
Tanks destroyed741,17
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted410,65
Damage dealt1.121,76
Capture points1191,89
Defense points00,00
Experience508,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.281,400,000,000,00
Capture points421,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience934,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1560,00%
Defeats1040,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1248,00%
Tanks destroyed240,96
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted230,92
Damage dealt1.281,40
Capture points421,68
Defense points251,00
Experience934,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341000
Victories19456,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14442,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15746,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2410,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2420,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt775,940,000,000,00
Capture points4321,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7022,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience551,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles341
Victories19456,89%
Defeats14442,23%
Draws30,88%
Battles survived15746,04%
Tanks destroyed2410,71
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted2420,71
Damage dealt775,94
Capture points4321,27
Defense points7022,06
Experience551,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience554,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt930,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience554,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81239,54767181857,81%1968,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81959,62875113958,12%2624,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102284,44754111154,91%2407,22
M46 Patton91552,66676101251,48%1751,16
KV-15653,17483101058,61%1589,65
Löwe 81380,7856595648,12%1884,31
KV-261013,8464389661,94%2258,99
T34 81456,4068685951,22%2013,57
M48A5 Patton102795,3286877553,94%3013,62
M53/M5591625,0068174251,89%1785,04
T207886,2158772456,77%1546,30
T-1091694,4060166849,40%1892,44
T4991259,7074465552,98%1985,24
M26 Pershing81011,6161864953,78%1471,03
Object 140102438,5182464053,75%2540,71
E 25 71299,6982162656,07%2372,62
M18 Hellcat6922,0860062562,72%2084,38
ISU-15281732,8464962054,52%2234,01
212A91832,6149358849,15%2315,67
Jagdpanzer E 100102844,0375755756,91%2545,42
S-5171451,9345653551,40%2147,37
M4A1 Sherman5528,4542352853,03%1617,49
Leopard 1102504,4171850851,38%2436,57
IS-381414,8868650151,90%1981,18
IS-7102366,0079149855,82%2422,09
Matilda4566,9544348863,52%2129,64
Object 70491903,6764548748,25%1795,80
T-5491601,9685544960,13%2019,33
Jagdtiger92077,2464242750,35%2261,67
MT-256216,6649742655,16%560,50
HWK 30 81222,6378941853,35%2644,52
SU-122-44 71276,0271741456,28%2069,08
ISU-152K 81818,3784841254,85%2337,66
M4A3E8 Sherman6484,7437941054,15%939,16
VK 75.01 (K) 81963,7295440856,86%2754,77
T3 HMC2315,4540240762,41%1866,53
M1271165,0365040653,45%1775,36
T110E4102539,3773740253,73%2254,91
T-62A102455,8381540153,12%2628,05
T-34-3 81388,8881038055,00%2070,56
M40/M4381708,4252737853,44%2226,21
FCM 50 t 81394,9980537753,85%1941,65
T3092057,2271037652,93%2040,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 81800,0189237355,76%2838,96
T-1506822,2953834353,64%1564,09
XM57 82289,73100933959,29%2703,27
AMX Chasseur de chars 81442,0489833560,60%2352,70
Ferdinand81567,3449533349,55%1969,28
SU-100Y 61028,0867231854,40%2105,79
S35 CA5806,4162931161,09%2376,47
T110E5102664,1190029256,16%2576,45
T28 Prototype81576,0849029049,66%2040,09
Grille 15102893,8479228358,30%2827,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91523,5781627862,23%1972,01
AMX 13 9091008,9064527357,88%1752,76
KV-856424,1728326947,58%530,98
WZ-13171233,5996626462,50%3247,52
Lorraine 40 t 82085,5593726460,23%3203,84
Centurion Action X102626,3286326358,17%2944,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2207,6232025453,54%979,71
T-103 82128,30103824456,15%3097,40
Jagdpanther71018,2046024055,42%1580,81
112 81426,3685923458,97%2047,79
T92 HMC101539,5049822944,98%1573,71
FV215b (183) 102273,8869222951,97%1861,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8957,0476722055,45%2105,30
Object 261101526,6749521946,12%1543,61
SU-15271166,6970421358,69%1946,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81687,5480621355,87%1928,36
IS-4102621,9385921050,95%2486,58
AMX 13 57 GF 71178,6094720955,98%2934,50
Pz.Kpfw. VII103128,5396120857,69%3039,44
AMX ELC bis5390,7746620355,67%1480,22
AMX 30 1er prototype92291,6297818859,57%2768,77
KV-371250,1673718359,56%2039,06
StuG III Ausf. G5357,0823218251,65%704,25
Centurion Mk. 7/191935,4887017854,49%2129,41
Škoda T 5092407,28102517462,07%2876,48
Spähpanzer Ru 25191175,0877117349,13%2061,01
Jagdpanzer IV6549,2930417243,02%883,92
TOG II* 6962,8868217051,18%1963,87
AMX 13 757690,2557516762,28%1753,72
Cromwell B 61053,3287516456,10%2504,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4183,7218216051,88%350,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2340,0346216063,13%1339,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81870,6089115853,16%2361,57
Dicker Max 6948,7664515255,26%2026,92
Object 268 Version 4103046,1689214862,16%2800,82
SU-1006893,7462114254,93%1899,58
M4151027,7055914259,15%1963,88
Charioteer Nomad 81857,5476514248,59%2235,78
T-437860,4356914161,70%1510,45
AT 15A 71005,3672713959,71%1656,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81233,9777913452,99%1570,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92140,5173613354,14%1985,97
T6981138,4458613247,73%1536,76
T-448970,9657113053,08%1353,00
Comet71033,4082812757,48%1987,25
SU-122-5491858,1385612560,80%2039,16
AMX AC mle. 4671146,9466312355,28%1826,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81120,0977612251,64%2100,18
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5674,5467712062,50%2321,42
T71 DA7823,3867211751,28%1842,34
Object 430 Version II92120,1089311551,30%2414,54
LTTB8976,3685311457,89%2279,63
T54E191796,7681310853,70%1976,90
Object 268102235,7450210735,51%1521,96
Panzer 58 Mutz 81374,0487110554,29%2240,11
M2 Medium Tank3191,8629210456,73%719,71
T216481,6358610349,51%1348,24
Super Conqueror102954,4386610250,98%2592,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81337,628119958,59%2869,72
T25/271098,445439861,22%1963,40
M22 Locust 3264,704699469,15%1322,87
T14 5614,376029259,78%1509,25
Conqueror92554,469739259,78%3114,40
WZ-132A91466,738069256,52%2360,95
Patton the Tank 91917,427939242,39%2037,80
T-34-85 Rudy 61035,058529261,96%2347,84
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81315,587269252,17%2005,19
50TP prototyp 82347,5910339053,33%3503,99
Cromwell6833,927598961,80%2189,78
SU-100M17905,635848651,16%1326,18
T-100 LT101380,607878556,47%1814,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6801,346718556,47%1875,97
WZ-13281124,127538349,40%2250,01
T-505166,533348154,32%468,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5217,352198040,00%339,87
Marder II3222,862218061,25%684,11
T675716,596248065,00%2061,95
Leopard Prototyp A91942,338417956,96%2368,69
Panther/M10 7948,297287954,43%1630,28
Object 41681500,547697660,53%2153,67
T-28493,291627542,67%40,33
Škoda T 256957,657437244,44%2405,43
Mäuschen92115,339217256,94%2151,62
M3 Lee4345,093226860,29%1391,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4133,542176847,06%165,05
SU-10181244,166396852,94%1590,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102674,717896860,29%2432,17
KV-1S6815,437136864,71%2023,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81984,6810246858,82%2891,04
VK 100.01 (P)81771,819826464,06%2690,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4361,875766357,14%1615,88
E 100102858,949526360,32%2494,70
AT 86766,155136246,77%1371,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3177,724446155,74%903,10
KV-5 81435,757876149,18%1845,56
T57 Heavy102785,837456045,00%2486,78
FCM 36 Pak 40 3434,245055962,71%1447,38
M7 Priest3564,414335955,93%2063,67
LT-432 81153,908615955,93%2524,53
WZ-111 model 1-492442,2211025870,69%3035,52
A-4471070,967185752,63%1647,27
M54 Renegade 82306,9310755761,40%3162,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81838,799145662,50%2868,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505596,072835552,73%1482,91
G.W. Tiger (P)81064,546645450,00%1080,51
M56 Scorpion 71211,027835457,41%2269,69
WZ-111 81538,269955373,58%2450,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri71159,988715352,83%2429,58
AMX 13 F3 AM61018,405295350,94%1822,40
Škoda T 40 6860,607395259,62%1881,98
E 7592391,029455156,86%2761,11
Centurion Mk. I81252,148605062,00%1894,91
Cruiser Mk. II2295,843665062,00%1619,50
T77 81929,389685060,00%2595,69
T-54 first prototype 81298,228695058,00%1819,00
AMX AC mle. 4881185,276504946,94%1238,52
T2 Light Tank 2152,354144961,22%744,28
IS-2 71249,228574967,35%1859,99
STA-181563,388344847,92%2313,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,401354845,83%77,47
Lorraine 50 t 92123,839634774,47%2445,90
T-34-171208,288104654,35%2420,90
Maus102648,709334654,35%2353,16
Type 64 6419,594984645,65%860,28
T-54 ltwt.91262,327994447,73%1969,96
Caernarvon81524,5310114365,12%2011,84
T2882021,869884355,81%2633,38
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82397,1211194247,62%3748,79
UDES 0381571,907664148,78%1840,75
A-4361007,188414070,00%2929,67
T376947,789044065,00%3545,17
Tiger-Maus 92399,4810024070,00%2799,04
FV4202 81467,139124052,50%2335,40
M4A3E8 Fury 6651,385764052,50%1394,03
T-44-100 81510,009714060,00%2232,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181136,387233951,28%1337,02
G.W. Panther71030,647503964,10%1450,18
IS-271352,348633852,63%2140,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6753,475633855,26%1383,00
Tetrarch 2258,723993655,56%1585,10
SU-85I 5724,465543560,00%1768,33
ELC EVEN 90 8829,297953557,14%1771,57
11081792,4410493265,63%2913,67
AT 771111,847243240,63%1451,63
Matilda IV 5665,696413265,63%2284,14
Ikv 1035543,064833141,94%1387,52
T25 AT71313,297213151,61%1910,20
Hummel6840,577233053,33%1307,13
T2971433,239493063,33%2027,37
T-127 3298,674513063,33%1271,91
122 TM 82421,3013063076,67%4102,69
T-34-856814,696272951,72%1886,99
FV3046520,413572934,48%780,85
Churchill III 5540,866712968,97%1231,19
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81196,488652972,41%1684,12
T-463108,111802864,29%410,49
TVP T 50/51102776,818972755,56%2785,56
SU-14-281455,967072755,56%1595,16
Ram II 5499,524872740,74%1085,46
Ikv 90 Typ B71277,467152657,69%1998,22
ISU-122S 71265,777462650,00%1791,48
FV201 (A45) 71303,088612548,00%2011,90
Caernarvon Action X 81547,448732544,00%2117,50
Lorraine 39L AM3348,002932458,33%1234,45
Strv 103-092466,047742433,33%2123,48
Vz. 44-171443,648322254,55%2135,32
Object 268 Version V 103000,459242259,09%2972,68
Tortoise92004,509422263,64%2040,22
M46 Patton KR 81335,919732263,64%2180,09
Char Futur 4 92355,5010032254,55%2405,01
Stridsyxa 82107,869142147,62%2139,79
StuG IV 5712,905532040,00%1833,59
M446593,264721947,37%788,33
T95E2 81589,179731855,56%2752,33
Leichttraktor179,53941729,41%124,55
Type 6191729,408451540,00%1728,15
Caliban 81485,738741560,00%1860,74
STA-2 81456,279971566,67%2308,15
Valentine II 4390,805781566,67%1643,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81993,3312011580,00%3376,15
Heavy Tank No. VI 6772,866291457,14%1361,65
IS71150,468211361,54%1690,57
59-166492,315461346,15%1466,44
AMX 12 t6744,008091376,92%1987,63
BT-SV 3302,924471361,54%1162,46
TNH 105/100081548,338011250,00%2052,85
FV217 Badger102759,588851266,67%2521,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61053,759691291,67%2461,75
T28 Concept 7879,587321258,33%1279,45
T-345742,458081154,55%2392,32
Object 25792346,917221181,82%2811,56
Toro 91355,187541154,55%1170,43
Strv K 92109,459811163,64%2030,49
Renault FT 75 BS226,30791040,00%0,00
M2 Light298,001581040,00%164,59
AMX 50 Foch B102077,906951050,00%1639,37
T-34-281174,00718955,56%1683,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3428,89587944,44%1230,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3167,56235922,22%453,37
Panzerjäger I2100,50137850,00%212,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4457,88537875,00%1641,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5451,75546837,50%1191,22
Tiger I71162,86992771,43%1917,70
Type T-345621,578117100,00%2370,54
Object 777 Version II 92284,571017757,14%2567,34
T1E6 2107,29218742,86%290,75
T2 Medium Tank259,832166100,00%308,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071165,33801666,67%1509,51
Light Mk. VIC 2126,33266650,00%555,41
AE Phase I 92163,001115683,33%2253,58
M5A1 Stuart4225,60201520,00%621,69
M374434,80298520,00%1673,74
Waffenträger auf E 100104106,40734520,00%2781,60
Matilda Black Prince 5703,40689540,00%1945,64
T7 Combat Car 2169,00424560,00%899,10
LTP 3348,00296520,00%1576,86
T25 Pilot Number 1 81507,40777520,00%2223,15
T1 Cunningham158,25131450,00%160,30
Renault Otsu1199,25365425,00%953,96
A-20547,75294425,00%3,10
T-262116,50234475,00%640,37
T56 GMC3374,75542475,00%1460,31
KV-481162,25382425,00%1356,43
T 55A 92101,251063475,00%2187,55
M10 RBFM 5876,25852450,00%1783,87
105 leFH18B2 5495,00446366,67%964,90
MS-1156,00131366,67%256,87
T-50-2 6765,33534333,33%2175,99
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92601,001171366,67%3065,65
Wespe30,0076250,00%123,01
T9595587,001637250,00%8516,32
Škoda T 56 83302,001552250,00%3735,63
BT-7 artillery 3317,50535250,00%1143,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I1351,0029810,00%2115,28
M3 Stuart30,003341100,00%261,00
Renault FT1383,005061100,00%3187,50
4TP1612,0011631100,00%5406,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 251,002041100,00%261,00
Sav m/4340,004710,00%0,00
DBV-152 104728,0068910,00%3887,49
Object 26391051,0047610,00%622,74
GSOR the TANK 93053,0015121100,00%3930,32
Tiger 131 62779,0018241100,00%8070,43
BZ-176 83377,0016281100,00%5063,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-20
Left: 2016-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2016-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-23
Left: 2021-07-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-20
Left: 2019-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-23
Left: 2015-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-23
Left: 2016-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-29
Left: 2016-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-21
Left: 2015-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-18
Left: 2018-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-20
Left: 2020-12-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-03-21
Left: 2015-09-15