| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2358,69 | 1058 | 1306 | 60,18% | 3090,27 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 2222,23 | 1102 | 1236 | 62,46% | 3072,46 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2068,09 | 901 | 966 | 57,97% | 3050,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1963,50 | 987 | 742 | 58,89% | 2694,43 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2229,71 | 851 | 617 | 57,86% | 3143,55 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 3154,62 | 931 | 581 | 55,08% | 3289,19 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1737,81 | 998 | 258 | 61,24% | 2278,98 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1970,06 | 1113 | 254 | 57,87% | 2998,24 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1986,08 | 1114 | 226 | 51,77% | 3164,47 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 2287,39 | 1212 | 219 | 64,38% | 3083,39 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2895,86 | 918 | 189 | 58,20% | 2367,83 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 2045,78 | 985 | 178 | 58,99% | 2870,74 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2282,08 | 1155 | 146 | 56,85% | 3540,88 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2367,36 | 932 | 140 | 62,86% | 3721,76 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2796,47 | 1104 | 139 | 65,47% | 2970,20 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2453,54 | 881 | 133 | 48,87% | 2208,21 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2378,43 | 983 | 86 | 55,81% | 2383,13 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2317,31 | 985 | 84 | 55,95% | 2294,85 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2764,87 | 1010 | 83 | 55,42% | 2480,58 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2945,23 | 1082 | 73 | 60,27% | 2694,11 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2948,11 | 964 | 71 | 49,30% | 2771,38 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2528,76 | 1035 | 71 | 50,70% | 2793,20 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1902,21 | 945 | 68 | 61,76% | 3020,08 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2822,40 | 1243 | 68 | 69,12% | 2803,73 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2967,48 | 1041 | 67 | 61,19% | 2554,79 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2936,70 | 819 | 67 | 53,73% | 2429,38 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2063,79 | 813 | 67 | 61,19% | 3009,42 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1912,40 | 837 | 67 | 52,24% | 2231,05 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2859,77 | 1088 | 65 | 58,46% | 3113,99 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1946,84 | 990 | 64 | 57,81% | 2768,04 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2793,61 | 1096 | 62 | 61,29% | 3262,73 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2643,57 | 1096 | 60 | 58,33% | 2991,38 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1955,59 | 960 | 58 | 56,90% | 2460,58 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2813,07 | 1190 | 56 | 60,71% | 3140,31 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1063,54 | 791 | 56 | 60,71% | 2060,80 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1034,67 | 668 | 55 | 52,73% | 2414,41 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2673,20 | 1116 | 54 | 61,11% | 2803,92 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1933,74 | 1052 | 54 | 53,70% | 2883,92 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1757,60 | 790 | 52 | 61,54% | 3140,45 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2890,21 | 1134 | 52 | 61,54% | 3094,89 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2830,96 | 1220 | 51 | 72,55% | 3334,57 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2547,25 | 1187 | 51 | 66,67% | 3073,05 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3277,08 | 1097 | 50 | 58,00% | 2841,92 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1552,62 | 735 | 50 | 46,00% | 1731,36 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 2016,72 | 1015 | 47 | 55,32% | 3156,22 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1974,87 | 1074 | 46 | 65,22% | 2616,08 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1762,35 | 1006 | 46 | 60,87% | 2649,41 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2637,57 | 1182 | 44 | 65,91% | 3005,56 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2031,25 | 1111 | 40 | 72,50% | 3156,11 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1646,38 | 1058 | 40 | 67,50% | 2620,81 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1691,38 | 719 | 40 | 35,00% | 1533,30 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1339,67 | 819 | 39 | 53,85% | 2063,78 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1793,87 | 941 | 38 | 60,53% | 2164,04 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1553,42 | 925 | 38 | 52,63% | 2110,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2601,13 | 1316 | 38 | 63,16% | 3256,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1143,31 | 1047 | 36 | 69,44% | 2880,12 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1268,58 | 859 | 33 | 63,64% | 2073,01 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1922,60 | 949 | 30 | 50,00% | 2639,73 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 2151,64 | 1089 | 28 | 60,71% | 2979,58 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1346,74 | 934 | 27 | 48,15% | 1951,83 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 940,31 | 499 | 26 | 57,69% | 2737,10 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 1042,65 | 1015 | 26 | 61,54% | 3231,54 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 2446,92 | 1449 | 25 | 68,00% | 4570,52 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 695,88 | 769 | 25 | 52,00% | 2972,62 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1857,84 | 1131 | 25 | 52,00% | 3404,04 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1110,46 | 774 | 24 | 41,67% | 2570,84 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1706,50 | 862 | 24 | 54,17% | 2891,03 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1277,43 | 911 | 23 | 52,17% | 2443,47 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1573,83 | 917 | 23 | 56,52% | 3190,55 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1038,48 | 710 | 23 | 52,17% | 1925,14 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1636,55 | 1075 | 22 | 68,18% | 2381,46 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 1120,62 | 787 | 21 | 57,14% | 4719,15 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2565,71 | 1008 | 21 | 42,86% | 3074,40 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1224,19 | 809 | 21 | 57,14% | 2450,53 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1971,38 | 1058 | 21 | 52,38% | 2983,78 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 945,86 | 908 | 21 | 61,90% | 3314,15 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1359,05 | 914 | 20 | 65,00% | 3494,25 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 1088,33 | 955 | 18 | 55,56% | 2899,65 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1473,00 | 897 | 17 | 58,82% | 1889,37 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1414,00 | 983 | 17 | 70,59% | 2714,32 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 779,38 | 714 | 16 | 31,25% | 2665,73 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3559,80 | 1233 | 15 | 80,00% | 3326,79 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1280,67 | 1005 | 15 | 73,33% | 2865,76 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1728,53 | 1215 | 15 | 66,67% | 3054,61 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 389,21 | 547 | 14 | 50,00% | 1481,24 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 831,93 | 561 | 14 | 50,00% | 2067,10 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 747,69 | 679 | 13 | 53,85% | 1541,24 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1144,85 | 831 | 13 | 61,54% | 2635,86 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1869,62 | 1029 | 13 | 69,23% | 3680,71 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 745,92 | 593 | 13 | 61,54% | 1929,67 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1022,25 | 849 | 12 | 58,33% | 2795,19 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2032,08 | 802 | 12 | 41,67% | 1700,68 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 799,83 | 601 | 12 | 50,00% | 1550,35 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 857,82 | 528 | 11 | 36,36% | 1930,88 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1460,91 | 944 | 11 | 45,45% | 3659,18 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2256,00 | 995 | 10 | 50,00% | 1387,05 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1664,44 | 526 | 9 | 44,44% | 1021,77 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 887,75 | 711 | 8 | 75,00% | 2960,46 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 929,29 | 842 | 7 | 85,71% | 3221,46 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1405,00 | 735 | 7 | 42,86% | 2750,53 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 946,50 | 562 | 6 | 16,67% | 4387,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 806,67 | 754 | 6 | 50,00% | 2689,25 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 717,60 | 743 | 5 | 60,00% | 815,88 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 722,60 | 651 | 5 | 40,00% | 2717,56 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1723,75 | 721 | 4 | 50,00% | 3419,00 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2759,00 | 850 | 3 | 0,00% | 2779,72 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1361,33 | 969 | 3 | 100,00% | 2139,64 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1104,67 | 798 | 3 | 100,00% | 2803,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 520,00 | 535 | 2 | 100,00% | 1710,37 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 882,00 | 972 | 2 | 50,00% | 3641,93 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 99 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 785,00 | 726 | 1 | 100,00% | 5820,62 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 160,00 | 82 | 1 | 0,00% | 268,94 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 458,00 | 434 | 1 | 100,00% | 3118,61 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 1179,00 | 915 | 1 | 100,00% | 6761,01 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1971,00 | 385 | 1 | 0,00% | 1013,73 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1331,00 | 1205 | 1 | 100,00% | 4729,80 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 494,00 | 855 | 1 | 100,00% | 3240,50 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2826,00 | 653 | 1 | 0,00% | 1679,22 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 631,00 | 452 | 1 | 0,00% | 1769,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 80,00 | 294 | 1 | 0,00% | 63,91 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1158,00 | 1148 | 1 | 100,00% | 1873,30 |
__ToXic_BalancEe
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10436 | 117 | 185 | 813 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,19 | 8,94 | 9,05 | 8,59 | ||||
| Victories | 6136 | 58,80% | 75 | 64,10% | 114 | 61,62% | 497 | 61,13% |
| Defeats | 4120 | 39,48% | 41 | 35,04% | 67 | 36,22% | 304 | 37,39% |
| Draws | 180 | 1,72% | 1 | 0,85% | 4 | 2,16% | 12 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 4555 | 43,65% | 54 | 46,15% | 88 | 47,57% | 361 | 44,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13862 | 1,33 | 127 | 1,09 | 221 | 1,19 | 1034 | 1,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,36 | 2,02 | 2,28 | 2,29 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11394 | 1,09 | 150 | 1,28 | 225 | 1,22 | 1008 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 2.208,55 | 2.765,17 | 2.732,88 | 2.509,47 | ||||
| Capture points | 5034 | 0,48 | 126 | 1,08 | 132 | 0,71 | 414 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 5097 | 0,49 | 22 | 0,19 | 83 | 0,45 | 433 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 996,44 | 1.172,68 | 1.144,49 | 1.164,28 | ||||
| WN7 | 1783,05 | 1756,86 | 1776,51 | 1833,73 | ||||
| WN8 | 2892,18 | 2774,43 | 2868,90 | 3028,15 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10436 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,19 | |
| Victories | 6136 | 58,80% |
| Defeats | 4120 | 39,48% |
| Draws | 180 | 1,72% |
| Battles survived | 4555 | 43,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13862 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11394 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 2.208,55 | |
| Capture points | 5034 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 5097 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 996,44 | |
| WN7 | 1783,05 | |
| WN8 | 2892,18 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 117 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,94 | |
| Victories | 75 | 64,10% |
| Defeats | 41 | 35,04% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,85% |
| Battles survived | 54 | 46,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 127 | 1,09 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 150 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 2.765,17 | |
| Capture points | 126 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 1.172,68 | |
| WN7 | 1756,86 | |
| WN8 | 2774,43 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 185 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,05 | |
| Victories | 114 | 61,62% |
| Defeats | 67 | 36,22% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,16% |
| Battles survived | 88 | 47,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 221 | 1,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 225 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 2.732,88 | |
| Capture points | 132 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 83 | 0,45 |
| Experience | 1.144,49 | |
| WN7 | 1776,51 | |
| WN8 | 2868,90 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 813 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,59 | |
| Victories | 497 | 61,13% |
| Defeats | 304 | 37,39% |
| Draws | 12 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 361 | 44,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1034 | 1,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1008 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 2.509,47 | |
| Capture points | 414 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 433 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 1.164,28 | |
| WN7 | 1833,73 | |
| WN8 | 3028,15 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 175 | 55,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 132 | 42,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 137 | 43,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 234 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 255 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.125,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 217 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 73 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 910,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 313 | |
| Victories | 175 | 55,91% |
| Defeats | 132 | 42,17% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,92% |
| Battles survived | 137 | 43,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 234 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 255 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 2.125,12 | |
| Capture points | 217 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 73 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 910,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2032 | 5 | 20 | 34 | ||||
| Victories | 1120 | 55,12% | 4 | 80,00% | 15 | 75,00% | 18 | 52,94% |
| Defeats | 898 | 44,19% | 1 | 20,00% | 5 | 25,00% | 16 | 47,06% |
| Draws | 14 | 0,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 969 | 47,69% | 3 | 60,00% | 11 | 55,00% | 13 | 38,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1456 | 0,72 | 9 | 1,80 | 29 | 1,45 | 37 | 1,09 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | 4,50 | 3,22 | 1,76 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1447 | 0,71 | 5 | 1,00 | 16 | 0,80 | 41 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.597,21 | 1.635,80 | 1.582,30 | 1.454,12 | ||||
| Capture points | 4231 | 2,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 29 | 1,45 | 29 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 8241 | 4,06 | 4 | 0,80 | 106 | 5,30 | 177 | 5,21 |
| Experience | 743,21 | 1.252,40 | 1.160,25 | 889,62 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2032 | |
| Victories | 1120 | 55,12% |
| Defeats | 898 | 44,19% |
| Draws | 14 | 0,69% |
| Battles survived | 969 | 47,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1456 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1447 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.597,21 | |
| Capture points | 4231 | 2,08 |
| Defense points | 8241 | 4,06 |
| Experience | 743,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 4 | 80,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 20,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 60,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 1,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 4,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.635,80 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,80 |
| Experience | 1.252,40 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Victories | 15 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 55,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 1,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.582,30 | |
| Capture points | 29 | 1,45 |
| Defense points | 106 | 5,30 |
| Experience | 1.160,25 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | |
| Victories | 18 | 52,94% |
| Defeats | 16 | 47,06% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 38,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 1,09 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.454,12 | |
| Capture points | 29 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 177 | 5,21 |
| Experience | 889,62 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 874 | 26 | 26 | 36 | ||||
| Victories | 445 | 50,92% | 10 | 38,46% | 10 | 38,46% | 15 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 421 | 48,17% | 14 | 53,85% | 14 | 53,85% | 19 | 52,78% |
| Draws | 8 | 0,92% | 2 | 7,69% | 2 | 7,69% | 2 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 323 | 36,96% | 9 | 34,62% | 9 | 34,62% | 11 | 30,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 715 | 0,82 | 33 | 1,27 | 33 | 1,27 | 37 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | 1,94 | 1,94 | 1,48 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 673 | 0,77 | 12 | 0,46 | 12 | 0,46 | 18 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 2.201,77 | 2.709,35 | 2.709,35 | 2.514,92 | ||||
| Capture points | 501 | 0,57 | 27 | 1,04 | 27 | 1,04 | 27 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 712 | 0,81 | 32 | 1,23 | 32 | 1,23 | 32 | 0,89 |
| Experience | 793,95 | 822,12 | 822,12 | 822,19 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 874 | |
| Victories | 445 | 50,92% |
| Defeats | 421 | 48,17% |
| Draws | 8 | 0,92% |
| Battles survived | 323 | 36,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 715 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 673 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 2.201,77 | |
| Capture points | 501 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 712 | 0,81 |
| Experience | 793,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Victories | 10 | 38,46% |
| Defeats | 14 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 2 | 7,69% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 34,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 1,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 2.709,35 | |
| Capture points | 27 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 32 | 1,23 |
| Experience | 822,12 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Victories | 10 | 38,46% |
| Defeats | 14 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 2 | 7,69% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 34,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 1,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 2.709,35 | |
| Capture points | 27 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 32 | 1,23 |
| Experience | 822,12 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Victories | 15 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 19 | 52,78% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 30,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 2.514,92 | |
| Capture points | 27 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 32 | 0,89 |
| Experience | 822,19 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen