| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 986,26 | 486 | 387 | 52,71% | 1298,04 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 974,30 | 470 | 381 | 51,18% | 1333,92 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 507,28 | 370 | 336 | 43,75% | 604,05 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 513,47 | 497 | 323 | 54,49% | 1059,04 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 341,55 | 320 | 307 | 48,21% | 487,60 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 911,73 | 567 | 307 | 45,93% | 1034,91 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2214,47 | 735 | 248 | 49,19% | 1700,01 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1204,06 | 711 | 215 | 46,98% | 1252,90 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1628,83 | 752 | 194 | 50,00% | 1377,22 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1565,59 | 797 | 193 | 49,74% | 1441,65 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1122,94 | 625 | 185 | 44,32% | 859,49 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1338,22 | 808 | 182 | 48,35% | 1556,56 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 460,74 | 287 | 180 | 51,67% | 1115,64 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1091,79 | 631 | 159 | 38,99% | 1269,93 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 772,31 | 405 | 147 | 54,42% | 1285,80 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 820,70 | 503 | 145 | 51,03% | 1024,78 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 392,35 | 302 | 139 | 47,48% | 1263,37 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1236,96 | 784 | 127 | 48,82% | 1438,46 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 47,24 | 163 | 123 | 37,40% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1416,58 | 678 | 117 | 52,14% | 1278,32 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 127,27 | 218 | 113 | 53,10% | 216,49 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 441,46 | 409 | 104 | 46,15% | 1015,85 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 395,71 | 270 | 98 | 54,08% | 807,07 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1764,94 | 892 | 88 | 64,77% | 1844,92 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1223,80 | 768 | 81 | 54,32% | 1483,18 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 477,05 | 364 | 76 | 42,11% | 928,18 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 160,93 | 181 | 74 | 44,59% | 372,90 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1476,73 | 777 | 73 | 49,32% | 1609,64 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 177,82 | 170 | 71 | 36,62% | 232,87 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1040,00 | 653 | 68 | 45,59% | 1046,52 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 681,22 | 506 | 67 | 38,81% | 1001,03 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 853,00 | 566 | 66 | 51,52% | 1195,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 726,88 | 643 | 66 | 51,52% | 1545,71 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 331,76 | 272 | 63 | 31,75% | 398,28 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 145,03 | 159 | 61 | 49,18% | 362,16 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 930,97 | 706 | 59 | 50,85% | 1601,52 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1067,62 | 707 | 58 | 56,90% | 1772,20 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1044,64 | 726 | 58 | 60,34% | 1731,48 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 81,30 | 136 | 57 | 36,84% | 0,12 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1307,65 | 750 | 57 | 47,37% | 1345,63 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1331,96 | 690 | 54 | 50,00% | 977,76 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 753,89 | 648 | 53 | 52,83% | 1571,52 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 198,60 | 230 | 53 | 43,40% | 465,21 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 979,65 | 650 | 52 | 46,15% | 1440,71 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 346,37 | 274 | 52 | 40,38% | 552,54 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1517,92 | 832 | 52 | 50,00% | 1842,56 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 784,22 | 680 | 51 | 54,90% | 1623,65 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 274,48 | 195 | 50 | 50,00% | 831,03 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 145,00 | 175 | 49 | 38,78% | 469,27 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 815,46 | 627 | 48 | 50,00% | 1307,92 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 330,80 | 311 | 46 | 65,22% | 830,91 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1007,33 | 649 | 46 | 47,83% | 1392,11 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 887,02 | 1111 | 46 | 50,00% | 2006,99 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1188,69 | 847 | 45 | 55,56% | 1638,90 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1728,87 | 902 | 45 | 51,11% | 2193,56 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2028,02 | 744 | 45 | 42,22% | 1511,52 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 444,49 | 427 | 43 | 46,51% | 1027,32 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 272,90 | 239 | 40 | 62,50% | 673,36 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 143,82 | 222 | 39 | 43,59% | 285,31 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 166,50 | 205 | 38 | 39,47% | 189,39 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 734,62 | 607 | 37 | 54,05% | 2140,86 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 643,95 | 555 | 37 | 48,65% | 1039,58 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 409,65 | 343 | 37 | 54,05% | 607,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 87,06 | 158 | 35 | 45,71% | 65,76 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 976,69 | 822 | 35 | 60,00% | 1605,63 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1893,32 | 817 | 34 | 67,65% | 1619,40 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 440,15 | 511 | 33 | 42,42% | 960,59 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 66,88 | 130 | 33 | 57,58% | 196,52 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 736,66 | 532 | 32 | 46,88% | 1155,18 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1065,97 | 690 | 32 | 53,13% | 1396,97 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 143,84 | 159 | 32 | 56,25% | 341,73 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 773,71 | 601 | 31 | 51,61% | 1329,43 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 297,20 | 289 | 30 | 56,67% | 937,69 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 189,27 | 167 | 30 | 60,00% | 517,91 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1563,68 | 900 | 28 | 53,57% | 2055,33 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 831,29 | 661 | 28 | 53,57% | 1420,76 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 951,93 | 642 | 27 | 48,15% | 1716,94 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 109,33 | 140 | 27 | 48,15% | 299,89 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 24,52 | 104 | 27 | 51,85% | 105,50 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 216,08 | 366 | 26 | 46,15% | 572,77 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 215,96 | 272 | 26 | 65,38% | 874,42 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1371,77 | 872 | 26 | 42,31% | 1358,95 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 122,52 | 127 | 25 | 52,00% | 224,66 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 673,16 | 528 | 25 | 48,00% | 1519,30 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 92,96 | 157 | 24 | 50,00% | 167,28 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 748,54 | 606 | 24 | 50,00% | 803,75 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 595,30 | 443 | 23 | 39,13% | 1406,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 228,96 | 223 | 23 | 65,22% | 580,09 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 241,55 | 255 | 22 | 59,09% | 1160,12 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 696,68 | 664 | 22 | 45,45% | 583,33 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 855,95 | 652 | 21 | 42,86% | 1174,55 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 734,19 | 583 | 21 | 38,10% | 1380,63 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 127,19 | 147 | 21 | 61,90% | 491,36 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 567,86 | 411 | 21 | 28,57% | 1101,47 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 835,85 | 711 | 20 | 40,00% | 1257,90 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 49,25 | 123 | 20 | 40,00% | 1,01 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 89,10 | 143 | 20 | 50,00% | 131,59 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 109,80 | 95 | 20 | 30,00% | 38,32 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1268,00 | 792 | 19 | 52,63% | 2111,00 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 56,79 | 123 | 19 | 36,84% | 0,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 208,32 | 381 | 19 | 73,68% | 549,80 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 995,61 | 807 | 18 | 61,11% | 2063,68 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 74,53 | 187 | 17 | 64,71% | 253,61 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 118,24 | 160 | 17 | 58,82% | 378,48 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1828,71 | 1043 | 17 | 70,59% | 2838,02 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 82,06 | 136 | 17 | 58,82% | 170,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 60,65 | 161 | 17 | 41,18% | 31,80 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 29,00 | 65 | 16 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 701,88 | 579 | 16 | 56,25% | 1696,28 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 737,56 | 389 | 16 | 37,50% | 2974,80 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 166,63 | 204 | 16 | 56,25% | 358,73 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 612,47 | 633 | 15 | 66,67% | 1949,68 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 68,60 | 122 | 15 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 651,50 | 564 | 14 | 64,29% | 2132,56 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 99,00 | 198 | 14 | 50,00% | 238,14 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 845,29 | 559 | 14 | 50,00% | 2055,37 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 811,36 | 499 | 14 | 35,71% | 770,01 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 157,57 | 155 | 14 | 42,86% | 153,03 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 133,15 | 121 | 13 | 15,38% | 234,06 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 921,31 | 634 | 13 | 69,23% | 1508,35 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 463,92 | 402 | 13 | 53,85% | 544,53 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 481,33 | 388 | 12 | 50,00% | 1388,51 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1305,42 | 619 | 12 | 33,33% | 868,64 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 104,75 | 131 | 12 | 66,67% | 370,65 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 81,00 | 164 | 12 | 41,67% | 18,52 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 792,33 | 908 | 12 | 91,67% | 2759,87 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 434,09 | 400 | 11 | 45,45% | 1046,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 75,55 | 168 | 11 | 54,55% | 131,14 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 600,60 | 645 | 10 | 50,00% | 1669,35 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 62,33 | 130 | 9 | 44,44% | 60,04 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 237,56 | 314 | 9 | 55,56% | 782,04 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 88,00 | 129 | 9 | 66,67% | 497,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 105,00 | 153 | 9 | 55,56% | 412,10 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 95,11 | 82 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 86,22 | 94 | 9 | 33,33% | 105,23 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 87,56 | 139 | 9 | 55,56% | 150,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 112,11 | 180 | 9 | 55,56% | 245,35 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 25,25 | 54 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 75,38 | 125 | 8 | 50,00% | 136,23 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 45,00 | 83 | 8 | 37,50% | 3,10 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 343,38 | 307 | 8 | 50,00% | 782,01 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 244,50 | 163 | 8 | 37,50% | 264,02 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 1,88 | 61 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 727,75 | 468 | 8 | 37,50% | 1212,62 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 322,00 | 228 | 8 | 87,50% | 669,76 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 721,50 | 758 | 8 | 75,00% | 1385,25 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 554,13 | 784 | 8 | 75,00% | 2425,24 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 363,29 | 396 | 7 | 85,71% | 1428,34 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 445,57 | 395 | 7 | 42,86% | 1385,66 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 539,57 | 440 | 7 | 42,86% | 1511,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 33,71 | 172 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 74,86 | 159 | 7 | 57,14% | 269,99 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 74,29 | 161 | 7 | 42,86% | 29,02 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1488,43 | 1065 | 7 | 71,43% | 4307,18 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 594,00 | 396 | 7 | 42,86% | 1268,01 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 58,00 | 78 | 7 | 28,57% | 117,89 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 144,83 | 137 | 6 | 16,67% | 442,25 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 62,50 | 139 | 6 | 50,00% | 101,42 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 79,33 | 142 | 6 | 66,67% | 358,88 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 49,33 | 122 | 6 | 66,67% | 217,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 5,33 | 106 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2355,50 | 775 | 6 | 50,00% | 2133,02 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1752,17 | 953 | 6 | 66,67% | 1481,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 203,67 | 305 | 6 | 66,67% | 493,56 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 146,83 | 213 | 6 | 66,67% | 760,59 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 82,40 | 149 | 5 | 80,00% | 486,36 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 245,00 | 234 | 5 | 40,00% | 885,96 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1998,40 | 901 | 5 | 80,00% | 1511,94 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1701,80 | 928 | 5 | 80,00% | 1380,46 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 26,25 | 44 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 154,00 | 269 | 4 | 75,00% | 837,56 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 30,25 | 39 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 1025,75 | 716 | 4 | 25,00% | 3612,74 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 28,00 | 57 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 112,50 | 227 | 4 | 50,00% | 266,13 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 35,50 | 100 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 161,00 | 189 | 4 | 75,00% | 489,90 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 93,75 | 94 | 4 | 0,00% | 40,76 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 63,75 | 97 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 458,75 | 344 | 4 | 0,00% | 634,73 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 344,50 | 263 | 4 | 25,00% | 548,35 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 439,00 | 213 | 3 | 33,33% | 1348,48 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 892,33 | 720 | 3 | 66,67% | 4366,84 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 33,67 | 248 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 118,00 | 134 | 3 | 33,33% | 391,08 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 935,33 | 546 | 3 | 33,33% | 856,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 116,33 | 237 | 3 | 66,67% | 561,57 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 143,33 | 230 | 3 | 66,67% | 237,07 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 280,00 | 230 | 3 | 33,33% | 380,08 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 425,00 | 385 | 3 | 33,33% | 119,31 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 319,33 | 325 | 3 | 66,67% | 389,41 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 39,33 | 111 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 707,50 | 548 | 2 | 50,00% | 3156,44 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 50,00 | 49 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 45,00 | 48 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 155,00 | 320 | 2 | 100,00% | 730,38 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 489,00 | 555 | 2 | 50,00% | 753,29 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 76,00 | 108 | 2 | 50,00% | 87,48 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 71,00 | 251 | 2 | 100,00% | 318,24 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 239,00 | 783 | 2 | 100,00% | 577,80 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1345,50 | 804 | 2 | 50,00% | 1496,32 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 119,00 | 378 | 2 | 100,00% | 615,67 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0,00 | 48 | 2 | 50,00% | 111,42 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1009,50 | 773 | 2 | 50,00% | 1208,52 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 119,00 | 168 | 1 | 100,00% | 686,39 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0,00 | 7 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 313,00 | 435 | 1 | 100,00% | 1403,20 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 817,00 | 217 | 1 | 0,00% | 555,61 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0,00 | 92 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 956,00 | 848 | 1 | 100,00% | 1075,71 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 293,00 | 405 | 1 | 100,00% | 579,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1248,00 | 1056 | 1 | 100,00% | 3761,16 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 396,00 | 630 | 1 | 100,00% | 393,53 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1107,00 | 753 | 1 | 100,00% | 2411,60 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 340,00 | 518 | 1 | 0,00% | 455,17 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 391,00 | 445 | 1 | 100,00% | 1100,93 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 524,00 | 493 | 1 | 100,00% | 589,71 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 481,00 | 357 | 1 | 100,00% | 556,78 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 525,00 | 494 | 1 | 100,00% | 584,70 |
barkleynonono
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8699 | 11 | 56 | 237 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,42 | 7,55 | 6,88 | 7,48 | ||||
| Victories | 4289 | 49,30% | 7 | 63,64% | 34 | 60,71% | 131 | 55,27% |
| Defeats | 4310 | 49,55% | 3 | 27,27% | 20 | 35,71% | 103 | 43,46% |
| Draws | 100 | 1,15% | 1 | 9,09% | 2 | 3,57% | 3 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 1877 | 21,58% | 1 | 9,09% | 18 | 32,14% | 57 | 24,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5556 | 0,64 | 7 | 0,64 | 60 | 1,07 | 227 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,70 | 1,58 | 1,26 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8039 | 0,92 | 10 | 0,91 | 59 | 1,05 | 271 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 796,99 | 1.233,91 | 1.291,04 | 1.351,05 | ||||
| Capture points | 7489 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 51 | 0,91 | 74 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 3310 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 496,21 | 843,27 | 870,71 | 833,13 | ||||
| WN7 | 915,41 | 1139,97 | 1445,92 | 1299,69 | ||||
| WN8 | 1139,76 | 1530,57 | 2003,79 | 1816,62 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8699 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,42 | |
| Victories | 4289 | 49,30% |
| Defeats | 4310 | 49,55% |
| Draws | 100 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 1877 | 21,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5556 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8039 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 796,99 | |
| Capture points | 7489 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 3310 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 496,21 | |
| WN7 | 915,41 | |
| WN8 | 1139,76 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,55 | |
| Victories | 7 | 63,64% |
| Defeats | 3 | 27,27% |
| Draws | 1 | 9,09% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 9,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.233,91 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 843,27 | |
| WN7 | 1139,97 | |
| WN8 | 1530,57 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,88 | |
| Victories | 34 | 60,71% |
| Defeats | 20 | 35,71% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,57% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 32,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60 | 1,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 59 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.291,04 | |
| Capture points | 51 | 0,91 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 870,71 | |
| WN7 | 1445,92 | |
| WN8 | 2003,79 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 237 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,48 | |
| Victories | 131 | 55,27% |
| Defeats | 103 | 43,46% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 57 | 24,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 227 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 271 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.351,05 | |
| Capture points | 74 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 833,13 | |
| WN7 | 1299,69 | |
| WN8 | 1816,62 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.052,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 25 | 25,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.323,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.052,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 25 | 25,00 |
| Experience | 1.323,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen