cervero06

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64761002
Ø Tier7,310,000,0010,00
Victories3287950,77%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Defeats3122748,22%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Draws6551,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1374021,22%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Tanks destroyed533440,8200,0000,0010,50
Destruction ratio1,050,000,001,00
Tanks spotted744751,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.060,660,000,00262,00
Capture points233150,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points279780,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience540,080,000,00532,00
WN71101,660,000,00345,60
WN81390,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles64761
Ø Tier7,31
Victories3287950,77%
Defeats3122748,22%
Draws6551,01%
Battles survived1374021,22%
Tanks destroyed533440,82
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted744751,15
Damage dealt1.060,66
Capture points233150,36
Defense points279780,43
Experience540,08
WN71101,66
WN81390,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt262,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience532,00
WN7345,60
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.717,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience257,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.717,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience257,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt965,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt480,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience94,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt480,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience94,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1780,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt416,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience200,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1780,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14,76%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted311,48
Damage dealt416,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,48
Experience200,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt938,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points242,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience409,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt938,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points242,40
Experience409,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles695000
Victories16423,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52475,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12918,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3790,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9441,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt667,000,000,000,00
Capture points6900,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6710,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience233,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles695
Victories16423,60%
Defeats52475,40%
Draws71,01%
Battles survived12918,56%
Tanks destroyed3790,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted9441,36
Damage dealt667,00
Capture points6900,99
Defense points6710,97
Experience233,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (441)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7973,89574235751,85%1488,50
Grille 15101823,64559134248,81%1327,42
VK 30.01 (P)6735,11459128052,97%1359,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6761,93512124753,09%1530,96
Jagdpanther II81437,04539122748,66%1641,90
Tiger I71223,45619116754,67%1853,98
Jagdpanther71007,47510106851,22%1438,59
T-44-100 81189,4164795149,53%1520,35
Jagdpanzer IV6759,5846994551,43%1499,56
Jagdtiger91853,2157593751,65%1778,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81328,2668882749,58%1558,98
KV-856600,5838580149,44%927,48
Leopard Prototyp A91634,5660776852,21%1627,58
Jagdpanzer E 100101946,8455976647,26%1479,56
StuG III Ausf. G5449,8332876152,17%1015,60
Tiger II81369,3961275554,70%1757,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81318,4949574651,47%1426,84
KV-15474,6635974451,34%995,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5373,7232669847,85%875,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4338,9229366949,33%876,90
IS7910,9849462552,96%1263,91
Panther7942,8360562552,64%1608,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91638,5653759248,14%1393,61
Dicker Max 6812,0148958350,94%1519,63
E 7591501,0457056551,68%1450,90
E 5091654,5664056251,60%1703,74
Cromwell6730,2753955855,91%1594,82
Type 6191482,1754255147,01%1404,95
VK 30.01 (D)6827,8657651756,09%1826,48
IS-381188,3453351051,18%1385,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81066,4249250848,43%1214,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81432,3773950454,17%1623,86
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8971,2861148949,28%1232,44
Type 4 Chi-To6588,0543147550,53%1130,44
Leopard 1101607,3154745946,19%1178,79
T-4481093,3461945848,69%1536,14
Tiger (P)7958,8450845255,75%1384,01
Spähpanzer Ru 2519924,8754043848,63%1389,98
STB-1101668,0159243550,34%1329,11
Type 586730,7051342452,36%1593,02
STA-181043,8648741551,57%1421,84
T-5491442,2563241249,51%1497,51
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6850,0254740348,64%1520,39
WZ-12091403,3653538049,21%1381,76
T-34-85M 6903,5961237754,64%1625,15
Sturer Emil7890,6641537450,80%1316,66
E 100101865,1963736950,68%1554,62
T-34-17942,1447835751,82%1579,14
ARL 446712,8346135054,29%1323,90
Indien-Panzer81171,9959634549,57%1631,65
Škoda T 5091767,6863634048,82%1779,30
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71058,2958134051,47%1691,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5489,2932933245,48%1046,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5319,0938033055,15%1048,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91535,4058732153,27%1536,31
WZ-111 model 1-491413,0562931750,47%1300,55
AMX 50 10081091,2246431146,95%1140,73
Schwarzpanzer 58 81049,1163430749,51%1392,99
AMX 50 12091539,6653730654,58%1477,50
G.W. Panther7750,7651530548,85%820,34
Challenger71129,2763730353,14%1643,69
Prototipo Standard B91677,3460029752,19%1769,25
T-34-856714,6848129550,17%1447,35
T25 AT71086,5556029352,56%1586,07
Strv 103-091537,0257529153,95%1467,43
BDR G1 B5575,8939128951,90%1178,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7822,5849228848,61%1657,78
T-34-28893,5047028448,94%1098,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5324,4630727950,54%770,69
Centurion Mk. 7/191595,1160127951,61%1620,98
TVP VTU Koncept8903,8451627346,52%1125,11
E 50 Ausf. M101634,1154827339,19%1154,59
P.44 Pantera81030,0950027153,51%1300,03
Škoda T 256681,4246526950,19%1332,49
Panther II81085,5650826851,49%1476,73
Panzer 58 Mutz 81293,2956826448,48%1876,05
AMX M4 mle. 457871,1549126147,89%1118,18
T26E5 Patriot 81095,6468225948,65%1301,77
SU-100Y 6805,3148725250,40%1491,21
T78 61020,0569224654,07%1676,92
121101666,0159622348,43%1280,10
Leo7917,8849122250,45%1503,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 61056,1664122250,45%2000,51
AMX AC mle. 4881221,8566421757,14%1462,60
Lansen C 81247,9774821651,85%1557,13
Centurion Mk. I81010,7852620849,52%1266,61
T-1091391,5560820340,39%1188,35
Emil II91434,1863520244,06%1250,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65101941,1770020150,25%1671,92
UDES 0381081,3846220040,50%1011,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007999,2356819854,04%1735,45
Nashorn6644,3537819847,98%1059,77
VK 28.016357,8535819656,12%947,30
T-437889,5649319352,33%1491,41
T-34-2G FT71096,5563319056,32%1759,76
Tiger 131 61087,7875418656,99%2126,89
M4A1 FL 10 6919,0864518452,17%1666,46
TVP T 50/51101760,9759618047,78%1435,43
M36 Jackson6732,9741418052,22%1278,43
1108979,5452317949,72%1044,03
IS-27963,8148017649,43%1380,08
T34 B 81147,8264117549,14%1309,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII101869,9563717447,70%1346,65
G.W. Tiger (P)8850,0951516949,11%840,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6811,7448216849,40%1565,86
Emil I81262,0761616755,69%1465,66
VK 30.02 (M)6963,8664216652,41%2092,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7709,5349616547,27%1033,09
Strv 746688,0041316547,27%1262,80
SU-122-44 71024,3657116549,70%1411,16
Comet7661,8341716149,07%964,19
T2881416,0783716162,11%1786,55
Bretagne Panther 6897,6866915952,20%1690,04
WZ-131G FT6861,7051315849,37%1570,76
M46 Patton KR 81195,1258815855,70%1773,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.454,1917715644,23%39,21
SU-1006819,0952115155,63%1574,90
T2971091,3961615152,98%1458,65
M10391096,5360315043,33%838,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6691254,7862414741,50%966,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6543,6247014748,30%1269,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 507695,8846114444,44%709,50
IS-5 (Object 730) 81185,4971314452,78%1374,96
T-345375,8333114252,11%1028,08
Object 70491724,8569214149,65%1361,71
Centurion Action X101504,7458013546,67%1109,70
StuG IV 5449,0536913554,07%1123,89
Object 25791898,0670213452,24%2127,93
CS-5991350,9468513345,11%1126,95
T675591,7943313345,86%1285,86
Sherman VC Firefly 6825,9163212949,61%1438,74
T-28461,5014612851,56%111,32
P.43 ter7975,0661712752,76%1664,64
T-62A101601,5262212646,03%1315,17
Object 43091442,3170212653,17%1412,23
Achilles6795,2358612253,28%1561,25
Type 1 Chi-He4121,1917312148,76%183,11
Marder 38T4567,4939311855,08%1663,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8692,0266211758,97%1317,81
T6981090,8763311645,69%1315,33
TNH T Vz. 5191448,9249911552,17%1238,70
M18 Hellcat6469,8533111554,78%722,61
Super Hellcat 7988,1665011453,51%1487,10
M46 Patton91394,5474811250,00%1277,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5436,0938211154,05%1165,22
P.43 bis6782,2950811050,91%1507,30
WZ-111-1G FT81227,5661811046,36%1292,76
AMX AC mle. 467982,0555211056,36%1527,67
50TP Tyszkiewicza91321,2364110949,54%1067,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7848,8044510747,66%1116,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4434,9039010756,07%1286,05
AMX 13 909765,0563010554,29%1059,90
SU-10181028,9657210539,05%985,28
40TP Habicha6804,7252910452,88%1672,11
AT 86722,3359710453,85%1381,54
MT-256397,3840410450,96%1134,71
BZ-6891646,2376310353,40%1472,32
Object 70591492,2678010354,37%1381,61
T54E191263,0459910239,22%888,07
SU-14-281009,2354510047,00%1035,78
UDES 1691449,0372010057,00%1444,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5640,1258310050,00%1757,88
T-46375,581489850,00%141,42
IS-2M 71297,307659858,16%1804,05
M10 Wolverine5425,533359454,26%930,88
M446647,814499345,16%936,66
AMX 13 757681,145589143,96%1412,01
ISU-15281178,606589150,55%1192,69
Object 26391537,127139148,35%1314,36
Ho-Ri 191483,526939045,56%1172,55
Tortoise91348,946648938,20%851,74
CS-4471070,056648853,41%1694,34
T9591520,977558852,27%1199,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6717,295858656,98%1475,07
53TP Markowskiego81241,476398648,84%1350,05
Object 140101721,106558645,35%1360,25
WZ-111G FT91767,875838558,82%1560,72
FV4004 Conway91403,075908556,47%1198,97
Type 4 Heavy91456,757088340,96%1206,18
AT 1581195,087268353,01%1300,63
KV-48997,286708351,81%1046,41
Type T-345309,013098242,68%699,63
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3385,664978264,63%1271,73
Conqueror91491,278037954,43%1296,36
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481294,097357856,41%1684,05
CS-538865,966267853,85%1102,76
AT 77982,626257841,03%1178,37
A-436431,473717848,72%663,26
M26 Pershing8916,266407745,45%998,17
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5625,904167754,55%1337,63
FV4202 8936,555607646,05%1231,29
T-34-3 81415,587307651,32%1839,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91196,355897545,33%1095,69
SU-855404,033197356,16%883,88
IS-M81071,217287252,78%1215,05
Škoda T 245382,342667146,48%950,57
Charioteer81009,066596959,42%1138,06
AMX 65 t8949,626376949,28%967,49
Excalibur 6762,525626955,07%1156,35
M10 RBFM 5704,495726962,32%1584,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6905,625336851,47%1493,72
Object 430U101818,976226749,25%1391,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5634,935716761,19%1705,51
TNH 105/100081095,526396654,55%1259,30
T3281119,157486653,03%1276,93
T-505140,671856633,33%209,21
BZ-587978,186106650,00%1198,66
M66549,634696549,23%720,01
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91369,657486553,85%1142,87
Panther/M10 71052,255846549,23%1698,51
T14 5624,756046454,69%1229,57
AMX 50 Foch91819,008186460,94%1778,81
T28 Concept 7954,955666448,44%1360,11
B14143,162106342,86%171,09
Chi-To SP7984,796476352,38%1127,66
Ho-Ri 281283,756726341,27%1350,99
T3091478,537376258,06%1260,88
UDES 15/16101671,926796253,23%1321,23
Type 6891482,347516248,39%1283,08
BZ-16681188,477006248,39%1270,93
FV201 (A45) 7926,355976246,77%1283,80
M56 Scorpion 7671,654396246,77%770,10
UDES 14 Alt 581126,988216170,49%1472,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4434,364316147,54%1360,87
S-517782,736105954,24%870,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81157,457575846,55%1348,57
Ikv 1035386,372685742,11%796,06
Covenanter5215,142295752,63%598,30
Crusader6192,502635650,00%401,48
AMX M4 mle. 5191735,208425653,57%1772,01
IS-6 B 81403,967735648,21%1617,11
Vz. 44-17870,766405556,36%1151,33
G.W. Tiger91031,426365550,91%889,62
IS-2-II8917,566895556,36%1008,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5455,963385453,70%1380,29
SU-86614,624975352,83%778,47
BZ-58-2 91561,136355339,62%1216,61
VK 100.01 (P)8889,964895337,74%809,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4132,482555246,15%289,04
SDP 44 Burza6888,755555240,38%1388,15
FV3046423,622965226,92%478,91
Carro d'assalto P.8871181,067505154,90%1700,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)359,341705062,00%188,59
SDP 58 Kilana81098,646355044,00%1000,50
SDP 57 Gowika71136,527125052,00%1593,38
WZ-111 81324,605574839,58%1459,80
WZ-111 model 5A101399,905144835,42%794,57
KV-371067,557394759,57%1600,26
SU-100M171156,157424759,57%1926,41
T28 Prototype81167,216264742,55%1114,40
ARL V396889,155234658,70%1768,79
Strv m/425360,273684555,56%928,15
M5A1 Stuart472,782294546,67%66,25
T1 Heavy5552,585144562,22%1195,06
Type 5781402,047604551,11%1406,90
LTG7523,274544537,78%817,40
45TP Habicha71090,397284468,18%1576,50
WZ-1328625,256064452,27%974,69
Hummel6568,055174358,14%838,51
VK 36.01 (H)6418,004094353,49%560,73
Chrysler K GF 81135,607614358,14%1336,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu6699,935274235,71%763,98
Strv S1 81463,747114254,76%1616,29
WZ-120-1G FT 81465,907754247,62%1768,15
SMV CC-6781034,807304163,41%1142,80
Type 4 Ju-To7971,766784143,90%1260,58
STG Guard 81045,326694148,78%1110,11
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81358,768564156,10%1718,87
FCM 50 t 81230,414904148,78%1458,27
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81308,007004032,50%1510,19
O-Ho8967,416713958,97%1015,64
O-I6934,746253956,41%1747,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5619,133603951,28%1396,35
Maus101848,236113943,59%1289,52
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81361,517053953,85%1448,12
IS-7101729,296133842,11%1288,48
T207858,767253754,05%1385,38
SU-15271069,547003759,46%1668,43
Strv 103B101720,595243748,65%1178,81
AMX 50 B101608,625963754,05%1142,22
STA-2 81148,466283745,95%1530,05
Lago4348,283143647,22%1142,55
P.435510,834573647,22%1606,86
AMX 13 F3 AM6497,894643658,33%686,50
ST-I91868,288763658,33%1979,86
T-28E with F-30 4512,974403650,00%1339,02
T25/271028,637263568,57%1708,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 518834,886263452,94%836,85
AMX ELC bis5310,714483438,24%930,27
Object 268 Version V 101509,415123444,12%971,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101507,245793336,36%1002,20
SMV CC-567898,277283360,61%1344,75
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8753,155593354,55%1244,90
Vz. 55102000,287213243,75%1268,38
Durchbruchswagen 24187,692433262,50%484,72
T110E3101667,166183246,88%1054,72
Object 277101985,036353240,63%1569,11
Type 97 Chi-Ha3162,321713151,61%413,81
Lorraine 39L AM379,771213145,16%79,31
B.U.G.I.6788,135823154,84%1491,88
O-Ni71132,747193154,84%1728,31
FSV Scheme A7717,356903164,52%1204,45
Löwe 81130,277873056,67%1281,97
Char Futur 4 91640,676713046,67%1462,13
AMX Chasseur de chars 8940,205383043,33%1073,64
AT 25491,254372842,86%1111,60
VK 30.01 (H)5623,855202748,15%1874,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,071632755,56%186,42
D23135,231792657,69%409,24
T34 81306,045942665,38%1714,74
M3 Lee4297,622652653,85%980,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505211,882362638,46%175,10
Churchill VII6726,425302634,62%1030,26
M127539,655582657,69%622,55
T-1506676,465642634,62%1082,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 81096,356732630,77%1211,18
WZ-1317579,926132548,00%1159,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7647,725262544,00%804,87
Object 777 Version II 91363,405702524,00%1092,18
T26E5 81075,648852572,00%1364,16
Churchill Crocodile 6963,047562470,83%1687,03
P26/404414,354632365,22%1371,13
Caernarvon8756,575832330,43%529,11
AMX 12 t6553,965462347,83%1680,19
AMX 105 AM mle. 474254,872532360,87%855,52
Object 705A101533,616572347,83%1060,31
Lorraine 40 t 81219,266202339,13%1196,60
60G FT5495,092322227,27%809,13
59-166648,145382152,38%1941,25
113101458,955582138,10%1005,28
T404192,862902152,38%359,72
VK 45.03 71102,575132161,90%1868,09
Renault FT1121,261711952,63%660,89
Marder II3106,051431947,37%123,69
IS-3A 81003,844721931,58%825,46
Type 62 7609,005551855,56%1259,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4162,721671838,89%273,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81080,285401855,56%1094,38
T-54 first prototype 81088,336351844,44%1409,84
Chi-Ni249,761051747,06%57,07
T-26234,35721723,53%0,00
T-29 3393,414021764,71%1640,40
Škoda T 27 81327,186991747,06%1654,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha346,061151650,00%85,55
MKA 2222,693451650,00%825,11
Churchill III 5774,8111721681,25%1824,12
14TP4309,333251546,67%969,94
Pz.Kpfw. II295,671861553,33%259,25
Sav m/434277,872921553,33%721,80
M415348,332841540,00%321,93
T-34 shielded 5355,734501560,00%888,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81103,076621553,33%1160,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,64831428,57%113,78
DS PZInż5730,795981464,29%1885,73
IS-3A Peregrine 81457,648641464,29%1508,83
Renault Otsu1107,461751361,54%426,20
D1292,621551346,15%235,17
60TP Lewandowskiego101466,086631338,46%865,31
T2 Light Tank 2115,002461361,54%469,64
43 M. Toldi III 3144,541881346,15%617,71
M3 Stuart3173,832701266,67%765,63
Renault FT 75 BS224,08961266,67%234,97
SU-76G FT4463,252271250,00%931,28
K-91-PT 91716,084971241,67%1349,99
T-50-2 6584,835791241,67%1643,59
KV-5 81080,675481241,67%1213,95
AMX M4 mle. 49 81526,086421258,33%2276,55
AMX 404303,364831163,64%1334,98
M8A14222,272521154,55%425,16
M15/423312,603171040,00%803,53
MS-1194,70921010,00%254,65
VK 75.01 (K) 81326,0095810100,00%1452,19
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8871,004201010,00%669,82
Waffenträger auf E 100101451,33332922,22%648,76
Staghound Mk. III6679,22537933,33%991,49
Object 252U 81014,22615944,44%897,79
CS-52 LIS 8842,33558933,33%681,93
GSOR 1008 81159,56540944,44%920,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3233,22293933,33%967,22
M41D 8475,33539944,44%616,75
Strv m/40L3205,38275875,00%817,57
M5 Stuart4102,25150825,00%17,17
T56 GMC372,25192862,50%185,66
FV217 Badger101557,13741862,50%1211,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6507,38664862,50%1507,08
Matilda Black Prince 5610,63539837,50%1431,03
TOG II* 6529,75366862,50%862,13
WZ-114 91885,75933862,50%2122,40
Strv m/382157,43201742,86%532,86
T3 HMC2111,00122728,57%238,11
M4 Improved 5423,00316757,14%1020,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G364,86264757,14%153,39
LTP 3189,57176728,57%696,83
Valiant 5660,86703742,86%1308,34
T1 Cunningham171,17139650,00%247,48
25TP KSUST II5568,33594683,33%1631,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B225,8392650,00%79,78
Kranvagn101027,33488650,00%555,34
Cruiser Mk. III3135,67154633,33%405,59
Alecto4108,17174616,67%17,59
Valentine II 4204,83213633,33%424,55
M3 Light 384,67214683,33%365,26
TS-5 81292,50476616,67%918,46
M14/412131,60156560,00%395,45
Leichttraktor140,0070520,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2106,60170560,00%317,66
M2 Medium Tank3164,20203580,00%611,22
G.W. E 10010711,80637540,00%359,47
TT-130M 91971,60896540,00%1901,53
KV-1SA 5396,75368425,00%535,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5174,75190425,00%163,64
Škoda T 56 81951,6711303100,00%2059,11
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5560,335013100,00%1861,36
M54 Renegade 82116,33955366,67%2628,46
Renault NC-3110,0054250,00%85,14
BZ-75101418,50591250,00%900,21
AMR 35 2182,00331250,00%841,40
Bisonte C45 8994,0010912100,00%1127,84
Caliban 8545,5028320,00%320,18
L-60 2119,0014220,00%416,81
MTLS-1G14 3506,00342250,00%2090,86
M22 Locust 3258,003172100,00%1112,03
Type 64 6405,50292250,00%834,78
122 TM 81429,5010592100,00%1493,32
Strv fm/211134,003481100,00%827,20
Fiat 3000175,002231100,00%376,43
Pvlvv fm/422238,0011010,00%699,04
Ikv 72374,008310,00%3,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2174,002561100,00%940,66
T2 Medium Tank2419,006151100,00%3811,19
AMX 3830,003610,00%0,00
IS-4101557,0034510,00%764,79
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2351,005881100,00%1335,03
Object 703 Version II 82016,0012691100,00%2557,28
SU-130PM 81514,008881100,00%1314,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82717,0016621100,00%5060,69
Type 63 81783,0084010,00%1992,56
Tetrarch 249,007210,00%0,00
Char de transition 6203,0018910,00%12,82
AMX ELC 901 60,004810,00%0,00
Chrysler K 81567,0040810,00%1676,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-25
Left: 2015-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-22
Left: 2015-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-01
Left: 2015-12-24