| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 924,35 | 642 | 335 | 47,16% | 816,64 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1502,76 | 747 | 245 | 46,94% | 1040,56 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1455,11 | 698 | 238 | 45,80% | 1070,48 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 390,20 | 433 | 230 | 47,83% | 551,22 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1340,77 | 739 | 200 | 52,50% | 1209,36 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1402,43 | 758 | 182 | 47,25% | 1176,60 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1924,72 | 768 | 179 | 52,51% | 1366,01 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1426,17 | 705 | 175 | 44,00% | 1001,18 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 630,40 | 570 | 169 | 47,34% | 628,61 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2127,78 | 944 | 167 | 50,90% | 1227,98 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1544,23 | 785 | 163 | 49,69% | 1066,19 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1645,36 | 814 | 163 | 49,08% | 1379,14 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1422,14 | 618 | 159 | 42,77% | 935,19 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1056,40 | 560 | 157 | 39,49% | 887,01 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1060,29 | 696 | 155 | 48,39% | 986,03 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1671,65 | 759 | 127 | 44,09% | 1426,70 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1074,91 | 762 | 127 | 52,76% | 1780,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 619,42 | 611 | 120 | 49,17% | 1013,21 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1078,07 | 739 | 119 | 47,90% | 1083,39 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2421,85 | 806 | 117 | 42,74% | 1396,48 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1588,91 | 674 | 112 | 50,89% | 1003,27 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 602,25 | 510 | 112 | 49,11% | 970,04 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 787,71 | 631 | 107 | 51,40% | 748,43 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 949,81 | 574 | 106 | 40,57% | 632,09 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1519,55 | 764 | 103 | 48,54% | 1324,50 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1423,45 | 815 | 102 | 47,06% | 1176,72 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1281,19 | 712 | 99 | 42,42% | 1470,41 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 195,13 | 356 | 98 | 54,08% | 684,44 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 265,15 | 382 | 97 | 44,33% | 599,54 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 805,72 | 620 | 97 | 40,21% | 1162,84 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 844,16 | 543 | 97 | 38,14% | 617,61 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 901,49 | 652 | 97 | 42,27% | 945,15 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1735,89 | 750 | 95 | 52,63% | 1049,12 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1345,72 | 674 | 95 | 44,21% | 850,40 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1270,14 | 729 | 95 | 49,47% | 1123,08 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1045,76 | 696 | 93 | 49,46% | 1050,98 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 582,85 | 550 | 93 | 49,46% | 795,70 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 707,14 | 649 | 91 | 61,54% | 1178,71 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 990,18 | 677 | 91 | 40,66% | 947,28 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 931,10 | 572 | 89 | 48,31% | 756,35 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1813,79 | 910 | 89 | 56,18% | 1508,76 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 984,48 | 617 | 89 | 51,69% | 899,01 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 823,94 | 619 | 87 | 45,98% | 1012,79 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1494,68 | 683 | 84 | 52,38% | 1163,80 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1593,90 | 763 | 83 | 46,99% | 1077,44 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 744,01 | 587 | 80 | 50,00% | 773,66 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 903,94 | 653 | 78 | 42,31% | 1037,12 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 747,08 | 598 | 77 | 53,25% | 472,85 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1347,35 | 778 | 77 | 55,84% | 1639,24 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1174,69 | 702 | 77 | 46,75% | 898,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1226,04 | 670 | 73 | 52,05% | 845,21 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1066,16 | 690 | 73 | 47,95% | 1073,24 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 471,69 | 588 | 72 | 44,44% | 718,90 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1399,13 | 656 | 67 | 35,82% | 770,35 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1341,45 | 769 | 66 | 50,00% | 1023,15 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 403,63 | 406 | 65 | 49,23% | 606,07 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 613,67 | 553 | 64 | 48,44% | 712,22 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 684,56 | 627 | 64 | 42,19% | 1401,56 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 680,55 | 541 | 64 | 39,06% | 603,96 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 774,06 | 644 | 63 | 52,38% | 1153,30 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1663,87 | 773 | 63 | 52,38% | 1285,53 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1634,03 | 824 | 62 | 56,45% | 1487,11 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1432,39 | 797 | 62 | 50,00% | 1295,29 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1031,46 | 697 | 61 | 47,54% | 1216,85 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1905,21 | 784 | 61 | 47,54% | 1136,89 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1030,54 | 706 | 61 | 52,46% | 973,19 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1569,05 | 812 | 60 | 46,67% | 1505,43 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 405,93 | 510 | 59 | 57,63% | 718,08 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1039,68 | 753 | 59 | 55,93% | 1630,21 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 837,23 | 563 | 57 | 43,86% | 753,07 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1702,23 | 838 | 56 | 55,36% | 1870,87 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 849,35 | 1007 | 55 | 49,09% | 1847,70 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1513,85 | 886 | 54 | 55,56% | 1943,84 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1361,67 | 879 | 52 | 59,62% | 1871,06 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 908,35 | 703 | 52 | 44,23% | 959,31 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 931,84 | 599 | 51 | 43,14% | 922,21 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1059,67 | 701 | 51 | 52,94% | 1538,12 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 907,64 | 714 | 50 | 46,00% | 1296,04 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 60,12 | 246 | 49 | 53,06% | 123,32 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 350,00 | 384 | 48 | 47,92% | 395,78 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1330,96 | 643 | 48 | 47,92% | 1000,65 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1104,92 | 705 | 48 | 39,58% | 1233,74 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1585,81 | 798 | 47 | 53,19% | 1264,60 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1769,31 | 689 | 45 | 31,11% | 981,85 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 888,80 | 692 | 45 | 51,11% | 811,83 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 888,48 | 638 | 44 | 47,73% | 1501,97 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 686,21 | 569 | 43 | 51,16% | 819,75 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 925,52 | 610 | 42 | 61,90% | 1278,60 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 461,74 | 450 | 42 | 42,86% | 650,61 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1464,95 | 804 | 41 | 48,78% | 771,01 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 172,85 | 267 | 40 | 42,50% | 167,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 136,60 | 254 | 40 | 27,50% | 223,55 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 969,11 | 686 | 38 | 52,63% | 1159,74 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 466,84 | 481 | 38 | 44,74% | 756,57 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1315,37 | 671 | 38 | 44,74% | 1301,84 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 718,97 | 586 | 38 | 57,89% | 1982,40 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1528,50 | 735 | 38 | 50,00% | 1043,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 647,05 | 533 | 37 | 51,35% | 1181,36 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 758,38 | 576 | 37 | 54,05% | 984,48 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 125,69 | 317 | 36 | 77,78% | 336,10 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 927,28 | 663 | 36 | 58,33% | 1283,05 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 772,25 | 534 | 36 | 50,00% | 1223,14 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1128,46 | 875 | 35 | 68,57% | 1624,39 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 588,76 | 463 | 34 | 38,24% | 1041,87 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 412,21 | 449 | 34 | 47,06% | 562,48 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 817,48 | 625 | 33 | 57,58% | 1461,01 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 655,85 | 420 | 33 | 45,45% | 1253,67 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 840,03 | 691 | 32 | 56,25% | 1218,82 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 702,94 | 575 | 32 | 62,50% | 1049,42 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 536,44 | 389 | 32 | 34,38% | 672,08 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 441,59 | 446 | 32 | 34,38% | 647,12 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 911,77 | 613 | 31 | 51,61% | 887,08 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1426,29 | 784 | 31 | 61,29% | 1278,46 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 756,37 | 545 | 30 | 40,00% | 692,79 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1845,60 | 843 | 30 | 53,33% | 1010,41 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 765,72 | 665 | 29 | 55,17% | 1574,64 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 283,57 | 366 | 28 | 50,00% | 787,41 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 532,32 | 483 | 28 | 46,43% | 710,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 305,41 | 340 | 27 | 40,74% | 820,71 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 649,50 | 682 | 26 | 65,38% | 1050,14 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 927,42 | 697 | 26 | 53,85% | 1378,55 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 881,68 | 581 | 25 | 52,00% | 1475,67 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 403,28 | 376 | 25 | 28,00% | 611,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 113,33 | 282 | 24 | 41,67% | 253,06 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 619,13 | 579 | 23 | 73,91% | 1930,20 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 903,87 | 597 | 23 | 47,83% | 1635,44 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1209,33 | 790 | 21 | 57,14% | 1428,49 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 284,65 | 374 | 20 | 40,00% | 287,05 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 126,70 | 229 | 20 | 45,00% | 164,68 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 672,35 | 524 | 20 | 40,00% | 570,74 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 551,40 | 563 | 20 | 75,00% | 1432,73 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 481,85 | 458 | 20 | 35,00% | 1215,01 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1365,40 | 787 | 20 | 45,00% | 1612,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 566,30 | 573 | 20 | 50,00% | 1308,78 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 306,21 | 409 | 19 | 57,89% | 930,63 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 475,26 | 517 | 19 | 68,42% | 1378,70 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 591,16 | 496 | 19 | 52,63% | 724,49 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 572,47 | 425 | 19 | 42,11% | 728,09 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1238,63 | 617 | 19 | 42,11% | 1075,33 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 460,95 | 538 | 19 | 52,63% | 821,61 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1187,16 | 735 | 19 | 47,37% | 1001,82 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1170,83 | 802 | 18 | 44,44% | 2455,85 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 76,65 | 167 | 17 | 41,18% | 10,31 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 567,12 | 426 | 17 | 70,59% | 1591,84 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1007,59 | 654 | 17 | 35,29% | 893,03 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 776,06 | 680 | 17 | 47,06% | 584,74 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 729,71 | 531 | 17 | 29,41% | 1204,07 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 597,29 | 579 | 17 | 35,29% | 955,97 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 228,38 | 314 | 16 | 37,50% | 328,50 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 542,00 | 447 | 16 | 62,50% | 1236,19 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 511,56 | 525 | 16 | 62,50% | 934,12 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 978,94 | 721 | 16 | 50,00% | 2407,46 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 985,63 | 808 | 16 | 62,50% | 2555,77 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 392,31 | 477 | 16 | 50,00% | 954,22 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 565,25 | 328 | 16 | 37,50% | 1407,24 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 649,67 | 567 | 15 | 60,00% | 1255,30 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 323,73 | 359 | 15 | 60,00% | 471,88 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 790,60 | 569 | 15 | 46,67% | 1323,62 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 342,93 | 428 | 15 | 40,00% | 672,95 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1347,13 | 694 | 15 | 40,00% | 983,63 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1578,14 | 671 | 14 | 35,71% | 763,30 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 244,43 | 422 | 14 | 57,14% | 1054,05 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 321,31 | 445 | 13 | 61,54% | 1142,44 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 471,00 | 420 | 13 | 38,46% | 401,45 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 201,92 | 272 | 13 | 53,85% | 590,95 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 81,85 | 220 | 13 | 46,15% | 56,22 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 670,77 | 502 | 13 | 46,15% | 751,98 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 155,17 | 314 | 12 | 58,33% | 921,38 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 652,25 | 528 | 12 | 66,67% | 1425,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122,83 | 272 | 12 | 50,00% | 246,69 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 458,50 | 346 | 12 | 8,33% | 330,08 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 223,17 | 372 | 12 | 58,33% | 794,29 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 742,25 | 574 | 12 | 50,00% | 803,43 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 660,50 | 582 | 12 | 50,00% | 1455,86 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 407,91 | 398 | 11 | 54,55% | 855,93 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 490,27 | 292 | 11 | 27,27% | 1093,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 327,27 | 302 | 11 | 36,36% | 599,85 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 592,60 | 494 | 10 | 50,00% | 622,43 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 676,70 | 496 | 10 | 50,00% | 1545,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 46,20 | 313 | 10 | 80,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 981,10 | 508 | 10 | 20,00% | 1007,77 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 224,22 | 397 | 9 | 55,56% | 1538,33 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 249,11 | 274 | 9 | 22,22% | 356,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 131,22 | 163 | 9 | 11,11% | 62,64 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 119,25 | 203 | 8 | 50,00% | 225,74 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 151,71 | 223 | 7 | 42,86% | 668,57 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 292,00 | 236 | 7 | 28,57% | 577,97 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 139,17 | 194 | 6 | 33,33% | 71,44 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 595,83 | 556 | 6 | 66,67% | 2452,22 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 272,00 | 298 | 6 | 33,33% | 605,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 147,17 | 244 | 6 | 33,33% | 246,98 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 82,40 | 194 | 5 | 40,00% | 191,79 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 192,40 | 218 | 5 | 40,00% | 454,23 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 21,40 | 110 | 5 | 60,00% | 169,48 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 310,80 | 363 | 5 | 40,00% | 236,29 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 124,60 | 219 | 5 | 60,00% | 319,16 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 85,40 | 244 | 5 | 80,00% | 435,39 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1362,60 | 572 | 5 | 20,00% | 644,97 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 179,50 | 368 | 4 | 75,00% | 1312,33 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 83,75 | 197 | 4 | 75,00% | 495,72 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 82,00 | 316 | 4 | 50,00% | 204,64 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 371,25 | 661 | 4 | 50,00% | 1740,51 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 462,75 | 424 | 4 | 25,00% | 583,68 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1373,25 | 760 | 4 | 50,00% | 1976,88 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 131,67 | 282 | 3 | 66,67% | 658,54 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 113,00 | 224 | 3 | 33,33% | 353,01 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 585,00 | 715 | 3 | 100,00% | 1896,32 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 250,33 | 306 | 3 | 33,33% | 161,32 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 172,00 | 351 | 3 | 66,67% | 713,18 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 159,67 | 399 | 3 | 100,00% | 653,87 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 57,67 | 139 | 3 | 66,67% | 265,86 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 331,33 | 308 | 3 | 66,67% | 736,60 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 73,33 | 125 | 3 | 33,33% | 46,36 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2045,67 | 960 | 3 | 66,67% | 1980,73 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 676,33 | 403 | 3 | 33,33% | 677,63 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 44,50 | 128 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 375,50 | 623 | 2 | 100,00% | 1137,39 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 869,50 | 771 | 2 | 100,00% | 870,00 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 761,00 | 443 | 2 | 50,00% | 1312,40 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 961,50 | 616 | 2 | 50,00% | 1476,85 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 55,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 434,00 | 332 | 1 | 0,00% | 2366,88 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 292,00 | 98 | 1 | 0,00% | 800,59 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 400,00 | 773 | 1 | 100,00% | 3418,89 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1989,00 | 1334 | 1 | 100,00% | 2458,53 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 198,00 | 440 | 1 | 100,00% | 1092,19 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2128,00 | 935 | 1 | 100,00% | 1320,48 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 778,00 | 821 | 1 | 100,00% | 1051,69 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 2049,00 | 965 | 1 | 100,00% | 2285,35 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 499,00 | 629 | 1 | 100,00% | 907,28 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 993,00 | 821 | 1 | 100,00% | 1131,46 |
cliffmaster1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10748 | 8 | 144 | 646 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,81 | 9,00 | 9,17 | 9,27 | ||||
| Victories | 5196 | 48,34% | 6 | 75,00% | 74 | 51,39% | 314 | 48,61% |
| Defeats | 5395 | 50,20% | 2 | 25,00% | 68 | 47,22% | 318 | 49,23% |
| Draws | 157 | 1,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,39% | 14 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 3268 | 30,41% | 5 | 62,50% | 46 | 31,94% | 192 | 29,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6966 | 0,65 | 9 | 1,13 | 111 | 0,77 | 468 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | 3,00 | 1,13 | 1,03 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8345 | 0,78 | 3 | 0,38 | 116 | 0,81 | 563 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.051,51 | 1.698,50 | 1.677,71 | 1.601,57 | ||||
| Capture points | 11769 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 76 | 0,53 | 228 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 2656 | 0,25 | 58 | 7,25 | 58 | 0,40 | 66 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 642,12 | 1.008,38 | 842,18 | 789,75 | ||||
| WN7 | 863,87 | 1563,01 | 1066,09 | 945,03 | ||||
| WN8 | 1050,78 | 1559,39 | 1362,14 | 1253,17 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10748 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,81 | |
| Victories | 5196 | 48,34% |
| Defeats | 5395 | 50,20% |
| Draws | 157 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 3268 | 30,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6966 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8345 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.051,51 | |
| Capture points | 11769 | 1,09 |
| Defense points | 2656 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 642,12 | |
| WN7 | 863,87 | |
| WN8 | 1050,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 6 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 62,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.698,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 58 | 7,25 |
| Experience | 1.008,38 | |
| WN7 | 1563,01 | |
| WN8 | 1559,39 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 144 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,17 | |
| Victories | 74 | 51,39% |
| Defeats | 68 | 47,22% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 46 | 31,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 111 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 116 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.677,71 | |
| Capture points | 76 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 58 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 842,18 | |
| WN7 | 1066,09 | |
| WN8 | 1362,14 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 646 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,27 | |
| Victories | 314 | 48,61% |
| Defeats | 318 | 49,23% |
| Draws | 14 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 192 | 29,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 468 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 563 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.601,57 | |
| Capture points | 228 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 66 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 789,75 | |
| WN7 | 945,03 | |
| WN8 | 1253,17 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 35,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 64,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 23,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 461,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 23 | 1,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 25 | 1,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 355,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 6 | 35,29% |
| Defeats | 11 | 64,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 23,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 461,65 | |
| Capture points | 23 | 1,35 |
| Defense points | 25 | 1,47 |
| Experience | 355,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen