| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 730,27 | 365 | 279 | 41,58% | 782,75 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 515,05 | 425 | 238 | 53,36% | 955,86 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 789,57 | 484 | 221 | 52,49% | 1586,46 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 533,57 | 367 | 161 | 54,04% | 821,62 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 802,70 | 344 | 151 | 37,75% | 577,94 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 513,68 | 304 | 145 | 42,07% | 504,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 544,69 | 408 | 143 | 45,45% | 896,67 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1015,04 | 607 | 120 | 50,00% | 944,51 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 942,08 | 559 | 102 | 47,06% | 891,81 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1101,64 | 494 | 99 | 42,42% | 978,66 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 732,41 | 399 | 98 | 51,02% | 1150,37 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 353,43 | 248 | 95 | 48,42% | 431,20 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 898,24 | 484 | 94 | 41,49% | 1196,70 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 843,61 | 443 | 87 | 54,02% | 1370,71 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 274,15 | 308 | 87 | 55,17% | 988,06 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 822,80 | 518 | 86 | 48,84% | 1481,93 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 493,88 | 290 | 83 | 51,81% | 922,97 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 787,91 | 560 | 81 | 45,68% | 1069,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 496,95 | 329 | 74 | 44,59% | 880,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 306,18 | 264 | 73 | 46,58% | 642,74 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 330,63 | 250 | 72 | 52,78% | 640,28 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 500,94 | 430 | 70 | 55,71% | 1413,74 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 299,84 | 274 | 63 | 49,21% | 872,70 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 979,77 | 459 | 52 | 38,46% | 855,82 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 799,16 | 473 | 51 | 37,25% | 764,83 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 250,39 | 296 | 51 | 54,90% | 1030,29 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 813,21 | 478 | 48 | 43,75% | 1338,18 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 380,81 | 265 | 43 | 48,84% | 730,23 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1195,71 | 788 | 42 | 64,29% | 1688,75 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 114,33 | 114 | 40 | 30,00% | 46,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 233,64 | 217 | 39 | 48,72% | 996,74 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 578,19 | 382 | 37 | 62,16% | 1409,77 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 820,57 | 407 | 37 | 40,54% | 658,33 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 911,00 | 769 | 35 | 68,57% | 1216,01 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 699,37 | 488 | 35 | 60,00% | 842,73 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 844,61 | 717 | 33 | 63,64% | 1226,73 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 249,38 | 182 | 32 | 40,63% | 767,41 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 498,10 | 356 | 30 | 50,00% | 677,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 320,11 | 289 | 28 | 57,14% | 756,30 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 424,36 | 256 | 25 | 40,00% | 1077,35 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 820,84 | 424 | 25 | 28,00% | 844,28 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 488,14 | 354 | 21 | 47,62% | 562,02 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 152,52 | 110 | 21 | 38,10% | 282,95 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 457,10 | 329 | 20 | 45,00% | 773,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 146,63 | 291 | 19 | 57,89% | 408,20 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 762,32 | 358 | 19 | 52,63% | 1750,82 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 641,50 | 513 | 18 | 55,56% | 808,03 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 140,83 | 120 | 18 | 50,00% | 169,59 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 544,88 | 390 | 17 | 35,29% | 606,49 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 666,65 | 333 | 17 | 47,06% | 985,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 279,73 | 299 | 15 | 26,67% | 183,20 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 274,43 | 181 | 14 | 50,00% | 1033,03 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1062,08 | 398 | 13 | 38,46% | 840,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 359,00 | 291 | 12 | 50,00% | 1022,30 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 546,27 | 349 | 11 | 36,36% | 1229,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 972,27 | 387 | 11 | 27,27% | 3521,62 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 358,00 | 333 | 10 | 60,00% | 525,53 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 536,30 | 361 | 10 | 50,00% | 422,70 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 638,70 | 431 | 10 | 30,00% | 868,86 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 272,22 | 157 | 9 | 55,56% | 836,11 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 163,78 | 144 | 9 | 44,44% | 326,73 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1040,56 | 833 | 9 | 66,67% | 1752,29 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 217,38 | 190 | 8 | 50,00% | 381,79 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 319,13 | 185 | 8 | 25,00% | 259,46 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 209,25 | 152 | 8 | 25,00% | 549,11 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 451,13 | 344 | 8 | 62,50% | 985,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 282,43 | 276 | 7 | 28,57% | 827,88 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 979,00 | 371 | 7 | 28,57% | 758,20 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1222,86 | 374 | 7 | 28,57% | 820,83 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1307,00 | 566 | 7 | 71,43% | 1347,10 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 929,67 | 592 | 6 | 66,67% | 3817,84 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 141,00 | 151 | 5 | 60,00% | 352,94 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 199,40 | 354 | 5 | 40,00% | 31,10 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 398,20 | 357 | 5 | 60,00% | 605,28 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 807,00 | 445 | 5 | 40,00% | 677,85 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 390,50 | 367 | 4 | 75,00% | 1484,63 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1264,25 | 828 | 4 | 75,00% | 2157,02 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 823,00 | 297 | 4 | 25,00% | 610,85 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1148,75 | 389 | 4 | 25,00% | 1097,07 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 368,75 | 346 | 4 | 75,00% | 367,34 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 982,75 | 521 | 4 | 25,00% | 840,09 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 104,33 | 63 | 3 | 0,00% | 224,70 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 68,67 | 295 | 3 | 66,67% | 350,87 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 125,33 | 58 | 3 | 0,00% | 339,71 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 914,67 | 460 | 3 | 66,67% | 4441,35 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 306,00 | 128 | 3 | 33,33% | 632,49 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 204,00 | 220 | 3 | 100,00% | 515,32 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 788,67 | 362 | 3 | 0,00% | 672,91 | |||||
| ISU-130 | 8 | 1274,33 | 475 | 3 | 66,67% | 1318,48 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 254,00 | 182 | 3 | 33,33% | 63,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 560,00 | 299 | 2 | 50,00% | 2681,12 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 643,00 | 381 | 2 | 50,00% | 1592,26 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1503,00 | 372 | 2 | 50,00% | 1276,27 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 264,00 | 324 | 2 | 50,00% | 123,93 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 617,50 | 349 | 2 | 50,00% | 485,71 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 497,00 | 348 | 2 | 50,00% | 379,36 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 225,50 | 214 | 2 | 50,00% | 321,39 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 98,00 | 90 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 0,00 | 53 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 0,00 | 259 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 395,00 | 306 | 1 | 100,00% | 777,83 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 36,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 133,00 | 310 | 1 | 100,00% | 732,06 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 117,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 429,07 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0,00 | 57 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 464,00 | 211 | 1 | 0,00% | 1637,75 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 389,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 1831,32 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1346,00 | 572 | 1 | 0,00% | 1012,13 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 2003,00 | 847 | 1 | 100,00% | 3540,21 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 450,00 | 211 | 1 | 0,00% | 288,47 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 0,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
frimp2
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3873 | 0 | 45 | 215 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,10 | 0,00 | 7,16 | 7,11 | ||||
| Victories | 1850 | 47,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 44,44% | 93 | 43,26% |
| Defeats | 1978 | 51,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 53,33% | 120 | 55,81% |
| Draws | 45 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,22% | 2 | 0,93% |
| Battles survived | 510 | 13,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 4,44% | 29 | 13,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2042 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 21 | 0,47 | 136 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | 0,00 | 0,49 | 0,73 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4002 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 64 | 1,42 | 251 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 632,86 | 0,00 | 873,84 | 941,27 | ||||
| Capture points | 706 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 703 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 395,57 | 0,00 | 388,02 | 435,27 | ||||
| WN7 | 766,95 | 0,00 | 754,88 | 838,16 | ||||
| WN8 | 921,23 | 0,00 | 979,89 | 1185,82 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3873 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,10 | |
| Victories | 1850 | 47,77% |
| Defeats | 1978 | 51,07% |
| Draws | 45 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 510 | 13,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2042 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4002 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 632,86 | |
| Capture points | 706 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 703 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 395,57 | |
| WN7 | 766,95 | |
| WN8 | 921,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 45 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,16 | |
| Victories | 20 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 24 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,22% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 4,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 64 | 1,42 |
| Damage dealt | 873,84 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 388,02 | |
| WN7 | 754,88 | |
| WN8 | 979,89 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 215 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,11 | |
| Victories | 93 | 43,26% |
| Defeats | 120 | 55,81% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,93% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 13,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 136 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 251 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 941,27 | |
| Capture points | 9 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 45 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 435,27 | |
| WN7 | 838,16 | |
| WN8 | 1185,82 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen