| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2703,48 | 963 | 809 | 56,98% | 2826,97 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2787,65 | 729 | 734 | 56,13% | 2348,27 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3112,77 | 976 | 350 | 55,43% | 2842,93 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2860,81 | 993 | 342 | 57,60% | 2869,77 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2424,70 | 757 | 325 | 53,54% | 2140,60 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 2502,45 | 876 | 325 | 57,54% | 2402,92 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1123,78 | 892 | 300 | 63,67% | 2676,39 | |||||
| T95E6 | 10 | 2636,29 | 728 | 287 | 53,66% | 2391,86 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2256,34 | 977 | 283 | 57,24% | 2541,36 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2958,52 | 958 | 273 | 56,78% | 2684,04 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2608,00 | 1062 | 268 | 60,07% | 3397,19 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2952,18 | 1017 | 201 | 57,71% | 2676,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2427,44 | 1145 | 199 | 57,29% | 3767,33 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3690,62 | 1197 | 180 | 58,89% | 3251,80 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3262,29 | 1031 | 154 | 57,14% | 3027,64 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3327,51 | 1015 | 140 | 57,86% | 3193,25 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3700,24 | 1130 | 135 | 53,33% | 3208,05 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 3214,77 | 1107 | 117 | 60,68% | 3244,93 | |||||
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1837,46 | 1046 | 102 | 54,90% | 2830,91 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2657,37 | 1200 | 97 | 65,98% | 3151,63 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2028,09 | 945 | 96 | 55,21% | 2766,54 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2547,01 | 755 | 91 | 53,85% | 2455,96 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2949,04 | 1070 | 84 | 61,90% | 2737,63 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2664,80 | 1022 | 81 | 67,90% | 2370,64 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2078,61 | 1231 | 75 | 72,00% | 2791,82 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1940,24 | 888 | 75 | 57,33% | 2154,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1592,53 | 696 | 73 | 47,95% | 1685,19 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1134,69 | 910 | 72 | 66,67% | 2538,14 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1902,88 | 851 | 69 | 53,62% | 2078,84 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2182,76 | 1117 | 66 | 60,61% | 2673,14 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2739,59 | 1041 | 64 | 54,69% | 2721,19 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3199,28 | 991 | 58 | 60,34% | 2305,36 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 2171,09 | 1014 | 56 | 60,71% | 2253,90 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2137,43 | 1033 | 53 | 60,38% | 2779,99 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1296,90 | 703 | 51 | 47,06% | 1598,96 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2876,09 | 1037 | 47 | 61,70% | 2913,75 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1953,38 | 992 | 47 | 53,19% | 2748,97 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2426,17 | 1066 | 46 | 67,39% | 2523,53 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 3006,38 | 973 | 40 | 62,50% | 2461,40 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 2001,03 | 811 | 40 | 40,00% | 2072,71 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1713,76 | 857 | 34 | 35,29% | 1732,13 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 2007,85 | 881 | 33 | 51,52% | 1904,18 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 2219,48 | 1125 | 31 | 58,06% | 3099,59 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2588,14 | 953 | 28 | 53,57% | 2423,00 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2377,00 | 1224 | 22 | 59,09% | 4008,78 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2737,91 | 975 | 22 | 68,18% | 2272,91 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2007,06 | 845 | 18 | 50,00% | 1688,97 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2199,11 | 1097 | 18 | 50,00% | 3219,07 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2139,94 | 944 | 16 | 50,00% | 2573,73 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2138,19 | 806 | 16 | 56,25% | 1925,59 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2590,53 | 1023 | 15 | 53,33% | 2941,17 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 2633,33 | 1001 | 15 | 53,33% | 2701,02 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2925,07 | 1089 | 14 | 78,57% | 2650,81 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1749,36 | 858 | 14 | 50,00% | 2223,91 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 950,17 | 640 | 12 | 50,00% | 1294,88 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 1375,92 | 862 | 12 | 58,33% | 3305,13 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 983,83 | 428 | 12 | 50,00% | 1418,11 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1708,25 | 1097 | 12 | 58,33% | 3884,28 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1413,91 | 961 | 11 | 63,64% | 2235,39 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1405,44 | 1056 | 9 | 88,89% | 3419,28 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2896,86 | 862 | 7 | 14,29% | 3170,96 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1979,83 | 1154 | 6 | 66,67% | 3883,66 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 754,33 | 609 | 6 | 33,33% | 1389,70 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1658,67 | 889 | 6 | 83,33% | 1924,19 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 933,00 | 540 | 6 | 33,33% | 1570,92 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 942,60 | 912 | 5 | 100,00% | 2400,20 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 3260,60 | 1220 | 5 | 60,00% | 3328,41 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 563,00 | 378 | 4 | 100,00% | 1531,59 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 985,00 | 797 | 4 | 50,00% | 1372,72 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1975,00 | 870 | 4 | 50,00% | 1727,81 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1707,50 | 703 | 4 | 50,00% | 1534,12 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 981,50 | 1053 | 2 | 100,00% | 1963,87 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 992,00 | 625 | 2 | 100,00% | 6471,85 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1967,50 | 1184 | 2 | 50,00% | 3649,52 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 340,50 | 410 | 2 | 50,00% | 383,70 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 633,00 | 264 | 2 | 0,00% | 297,10 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 167 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 972,00 | 360 | 1 | 0,00% | 988,41 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1222,00 | 257 | 1 | 0,00% | 839,51 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Pz.Kpfw. 55
gmai
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7348 | 0 | 87 | 296 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,50 | 0,00 | 8,52 | 9,35 | ||||
| Victories | 4213 | 57,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 61 | 70,11% | 176 | 59,46% |
| Defeats | 3024 | 41,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 27,59% | 113 | 38,18% |
| Draws | 111 | 1,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,30% | 7 | 2,36% |
| Battles survived | 2882 | 39,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 43 | 49,43% | 117 | 39,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9903 | 1,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 145 | 1,67 | 397 | 1,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,22 | 0,00 | 3,30 | 2,22 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10718 | 1,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 91 | 1,05 | 346 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 2.575,31 | 0,00 | 2.885,00 | 2.529,39 | ||||
| Capture points | 2343 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 4707 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 97 | 1,11 | 149 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 941,70 | 0,00 | 1.293,43 | 1.049,22 | ||||
| WN7 | 1735,58 | 0,00 | 2476,27 | 1767,32 | ||||
| WN8 | 2691,73 | 0,00 | 3621,91 | 2693,75 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7348 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,50 | |
| Victories | 4213 | 57,34% |
| Defeats | 3024 | 41,15% |
| Draws | 111 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 2882 | 39,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9903 | 1,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10718 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 2.575,31 | |
| Capture points | 2343 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 4707 | 0,64 |
| Experience | 941,70 | |
| WN7 | 1735,58 | |
| WN8 | 2691,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 87 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,52 | |
| Victories | 61 | 70,11% |
| Defeats | 24 | 27,59% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,30% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 49,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 145 | 1,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 91 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 2.885,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 97 | 1,11 |
| Experience | 1.293,43 | |
| WN7 | 2476,27 | |
| WN8 | 3621,91 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 296 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,35 | |
| Victories | 176 | 59,46% |
| Defeats | 113 | 38,18% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,36% |
| Battles survived | 117 | 39,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 397 | 1,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 346 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 2.529,39 | |
| Capture points | 12 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 149 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 1.049,22 | |
| WN7 | 1767,32 | |
| WN8 | 2693,75 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 29,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.864,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 84 | 3,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 566,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Victories | 12 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 3 | 12,50% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 29,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 1,08 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.864,29 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 84 | 3,50 |
| Experience | 566,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 67 | 41,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 92 | 56,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 55 | 33,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 104 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 170 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.749,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 204 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 796 | 4,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 642,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 162 | |
| Victories | 67 | 41,36% |
| Defeats | 92 | 56,79% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 55 | 33,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 104 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 170 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.749,12 | |
| Capture points | 204 | 1,26 |
| Defense points | 796 | 4,91 |
| Experience | 642,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.589,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 520,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | |
| Victories | 12 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 16 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.589,57 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 520,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen