jety

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2012-08-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles711740087
Ø Tier7,480,000,008,02
Victories3451848,50%00,00%00,00%4147,13%
Defeats3557149,98%00,00%00,00%4450,57%
Draws10851,52%00,00%00,00%22,30%
Battles survived1379219,38%00,00%00,00%1213,79%
Tanks destroyed445940,6300,0000,00330,38
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,44
Tanks spotted951001,3400,0000,001401,61
Damage dealt811,290,000,00871,60
Capture points1113641,5600,0000,001151,32
Defense points249900,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience448,360,000,00449,99
WN7865,240,000,00711,20
WN8928,860,000,00836,65
Total
Battles71174
Ø Tier7,48
Victories3451848,50%
Defeats3557149,98%
Draws10851,52%
Battles survived1379219,38%
Tanks destroyed445940,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted951001,34
Damage dealt811,29
Capture points1113641,56
Defense points249900,35
Experience448,36
WN7865,24
WN8928,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles87
Ø Tier8,02
Victories4147,13%
Defeats4450,57%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived1213,79%
Tanks destroyed330,38
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1401,61
Damage dealt871,60
Capture points1151,32
Defense points00,00
Experience449,99
WN7711,20
WN8836,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.157,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience510,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.157,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience510,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience333,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt874,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience333,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2641,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1930,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt798,020,000,000,00
Capture points390,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1552,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience325,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2641,27%
Defeats3555,56%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived1930,16%
Tanks destroyed610,97
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted470,75
Damage dealt798,02
Capture points390,62
Defense points1552,46
Experience325,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience323,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted121,09
Damage dealt719,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,36
Experience323,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,600,000,000,00
Capture points805,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience508,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1173,33%
Defeats320,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived1066,67%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted211,40
Damage dealt617,60
Capture points805,33
Defense points00,00
Experience508,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (498)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7851,73457146749,08%977,40
KV-5 8790,19536134946,26%693,29
Black Prince7877,51593132552,83%1158,81
StuG III Ausf. G5521,66307116952,01%1317,53
T-5491079,1951596247,30%1031,86
KV-26658,0440078449,36%1095,22
Škoda T 177387,3344577847,30%605,89
KV-15790,4543577553,29%1890,49
STG Guard 8609,3643277041,82%462,08
AMX 13 909559,1344375446,82%621,39
T-34-85M 6547,8142773549,93%755,56
AT 158929,4054866748,73%875,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91251,7356565750,08%1139,67
Jagdpanzer E 100101424,0856964247,20%858,48
M4A2E4 Sherman 5331,8533261952,18%907,03
SU-14-17702,4137358650,85%943,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6295,0133858651,02%566,72
AE Phase I 9881,0055458445,38%564,37
WZ-1328397,2741757248,08%471,67
T-448853,5240657150,44%1211,62
Ferdinand81605,2545556049,82%1987,26
T-54 ltwt.9591,3942853847,40%665,61
Type 578893,3154850248,61%773,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9922,2946349246,34%733,90
LTTB8482,8243148751,54%753,32
Type 5 Heavy101383,7066048347,83%791,71
Emil II91148,9355648049,17%898,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5257,7129746149,67%694,02
M10391036,8145946042,39%762,72
T499523,7641045146,56%535,67
T54E191190,3947543546,90%992,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191272,0546642943,12%1107,57
Conqueror91298,6650242342,79%1044,75
IS-381189,8252841148,42%1469,35
IS7910,8441641047,56%1355,06
Type 4 Heavy91112,6748240748,89%929,47
WZ-111-1G FT81009,6644239342,75%989,18
E 7591372,1857838747,80%1260,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91213,6348838046,84%899,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810869,6354836843,75%578,63
T-505148,8729936750,95%371,07
Object 70491663,9345636649,45%1362,08
Tortoise91374,9348636146,81%1062,33
SU-122-5491144,4853236050,83%962,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5319,3129535853,35%812,21
212A91370,0042435648,31%1413,88
T3091359,4645435544,79%1081,49
T-1091745,0053635553,52%1931,37
E 5091059,2453335449,15%880,65
T9591339,1848035351,27%1012,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591054,0743535342,78%945,70
Leopard Prototyp A9934,1149035148,15%699,68
AMX M4 mle. 5191293,4057234846,26%1028,00
FV4004 Conway91208,5845534646,24%945,29
WZ-111 model 1-491284,2054834153,96%1199,89
WZ-1209978,7552234051,18%873,90
AMX 50 12091316,0252733847,34%1145,72
Object 777 Version II 9957,5859933853,25%728,43
P.44 Pantera8574,2641333147,43%515,20
Škoda T 509746,3443032544,31%436,57
T-34-856576,3936032453,70%1176,98
Object 430 Version II91060,8649132145,48%878,32
Tiger II81301,5748732046,88%1660,89
ISU-15281455,1345031750,79%1813,09
Centurion Mk. I8895,2350531450,00%1101,60
TNH T Vz. 5191096,8961231346,33%773,56
KV-481158,7948231151,13%1502,42
AMX 50 10081195,3851130547,54%1328,02
Prototipo Standard B9897,4350930145,18%606,25
Jagdpanther71135,0948629950,50%1843,16
AMX 50 Foch91252,6056529949,16%995,60
LPT-67 Šelma9432,9749329746,13%371,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81314,8250929553,56%1456,54
M127819,5234929350,51%1116,45
AMX AC mle. 4881128,9953429253,08%1291,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29911,6150229142,27%568,01
O-I6703,2244228350,18%1181,30
IS-27878,5149328246,81%1125,11
IS-3-II91001,4059628147,69%730,20
T-437783,8739827952,33%1366,48
Hummel6987,0934227745,13%1668,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181170,4142427447,45%1422,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81359,5553627351,65%1956,85
T698988,8962127252,94%1270,48
Indien-Panzer8840,7545227146,13%969,78
Panther7835,7347626956,88%1536,00
UDES 169892,6851726944,61%664,37
SU-1018948,1344526949,81%1035,63
Tiger I71039,7353226854,48%1563,73
T28 Concept 7803,1144026654,51%1147,67
S-5171155,8837526446,21%1490,97
Konštrukta T-34/1007738,4645126152,49%1082,27
M26 Pershing8835,0749726149,43%964,46
Tiger (P)71055,4646426150,57%1651,00
Charioteer8909,7041126144,06%841,96
Object 268101249,2055925645,70%698,13
T-103 8780,7145725343,87%627,58
11081012,9652925250,40%1148,14
T328990,7346624951,41%1069,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8504,9039924950,60%765,53
Type 586574,7539124847,18%1050,13
T2971256,3560924757,49%1984,59
Vz. 71 Tesák10670,1252724143,98%509,30
AMX 65 t8620,8738724148,55%539,53
VK 30.01 (H)5546,1839724053,75%1457,76
Panther II81133,4447323451,71%1587,53
IS-M8859,2044423444,02%863,90
Caernarvon81014,3655123343,78%1040,98
T28 Prototype81151,1954423348,50%1179,25
T71 DA7479,3938723345,06%768,60
MT-256192,9031323152,38%408,52
Char Futur 4 9910,6157022847,37%600,98
AMX M4 mle. 457754,5838922442,41%855,19
T2881066,7344822149,32%1013,79
Type 619940,1754322044,55%691,62
Challenger7610,1537121945,21%637,33
Pz.Kpfw. VII101204,9565021945,66%675,19
Panhard EBR 909401,8350721855,05%456,52
KV-856794,0447721655,56%1455,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071196,6341721649,07%1736,84
T-345289,2424721343,66%620,32
Jagdpanzer IV6622,5930221344,60%1157,90
CS-538633,9241721248,58%652,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68318,9849421149,76%383,46
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7333,0136621048,10%533,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5403,8627120642,72%946,46
K-91-PT 9806,6351420548,29%564,08
M415918,4032920446,57%1531,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6903,4238120450,49%1402,92
O-Ho81129,5649820452,94%1296,20
Churchill I5541,0240820355,17%1238,18
M36 Jackson6630,9633620250,00%1056,01
Object 4168859,6254920256,44%1042,97
SU-1006768,7937720148,26%1462,91
SU-861092,9036020150,75%1808,87
Leo7607,7245719845,45%781,04
TVP VTU Koncept8546,1640019848,48%537,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91118,4059819843,94%794,10
T25 AT7920,1737119846,97%1184,12
IS-2-II8646,8242219845,45%520,86
KV-137619,3836119747,72%1020,64
P.43 ter7592,7639719447,42%750,48
Emil I8987,9153419248,44%990,51
SU-15271025,3840219253,65%1636,04
AMX AC mle. 467862,5536919048,95%1267,51
Grille5424,0429718955,56%839,25
AMX 13 757419,7543618556,22%782,70
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6424,3840018246,70%491,67
T207605,6940918153,59%886,30
Comet7664,9946717953,07%1022,14
Sturer Emil7775,7441717948,04%963,23
WZ-1317400,1245617848,31%624,38
Ares 9010911,1663417051,18%529,43
Char de transition 6553,6541617041,18%634,28
ARL 446719,5036716650,00%1237,65
LHMTV8385,6835216540,61%419,28
SU-54422,6823716350,31%1089,46
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101120,4360916245,68%544,19
VK 30.01 (P)6515,8839416251,23%830,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7700,8645616147,20%954,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7617,2636115949,69%754,69
T-34-2G FT7792,4342315746,50%1045,37
Škoda T 256500,1336715444,16%815,07
Jagdtiger91612,3849315457,14%1509,94
KV-1SA 5338,3333015345,75%472,32
Progetto C50 mod. 669987,0859215243,42%714,34
ARL V396589,3629515251,32%1089,55
M46 Patton9669,6045915145,03%403,39
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79412,2350914937,58%65,89
Object 26391229,1560414949,66%1024,72
O-Ni7996,1051214555,86%1450,55
M53/M559667,1446614547,59%472,33
T376239,9729014445,83%405,18
T25/27805,7747314155,32%1165,95
Strv 103-09934,8654013744,53%578,21
SU-100M17800,8037413746,72%1113,66
E 50 Ausf. M10992,0463913743,07%529,43
Maus101083,2066713649,26%616,57
FV38059728,8348313643,38%474,78
Marder II3424,1729113557,04%1660,25
T-34-17671,1639213450,00%955,97
Type T-345453,3534913353,38%1360,58
M4A1 Sherman5430,6130113248,48%1080,98
UDES 14 Alt 58594,6945413145,04%512,93
A-447800,6546413146,56%1183,03
WZ-111G FT91204,7950012848,44%858,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9927,5050712751,18%648,55
M10 Wolverine5415,4325812751,18%855,95
M66645,1843412646,03%970,10
AT 86435,7937812647,62%608,05
Cromwell6568,9839212552,00%1094,26
Spähpanzer Ru 2519375,6042112443,55%299,00
CS-599936,2860712346,34%691,95
P.43 bis6387,7733112246,72%527,45
AT 77984,7962812148,76%1314,40
Panhard AMD 178B6182,3037212050,83%332,84
Type 4 Chi-To6443,4533911935,29%605,74
Crusader6364,5630911947,90%1071,45
T216317,6733311948,74%707,87
KV-371022,3250511858,47%1578,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7612,0542111850,85%1123,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505502,2622111742,74%1035,85
O-I Experimental5548,2338711647,41%972,73
UDES 038743,3147811542,61%585,76
BZ-689877,6253711546,96%547,36
WZ-132A9511,3557011449,12%521,38
Strv 746425,9131311345,13%581,41
59-166182,4140011353,10%351,85
SU-263167,4413911249,11%351,29
Fantôme 9824,7351611247,32%558,45
VK 28.016325,8333511152,25%862,75
SU-855618,3331111060,00%1660,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4145,6021910943,12%295,15
SMV CC-678610,8844410844,44%431,43
BZ-1668585,1841910837,04%375,60
M-III-Y8605,6247210736,45%359,30
Dicker Max 6691,0035310741,12%1117,41
A-436429,5738010641,51%657,96
S35 CA5459,6228410554,29%944,16
M7 Priest3475,8926610456,73%1678,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6485,7130010345,63%715,69
Churchill VII6697,5944110151,49%1404,54
Excalibur 6409,2332510138,61%345,64
53TP Markowskiego8892,4864110045,00%867,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 548975,0956210050,00%916,65
AMX 12 t6266,9230410053,00%628,05
WZ-131G FT6521,0033910064,00%966,48
Valentine3253,632809953,54%994,10
Škoda T 245325,682379739,18%682,33
Sherman III5327,962729748,45%771,53
Vz. 64 Blesk8313,633249541,05%239,10
FV601 Saladin8274,833679334,41%20,02
TNH 105/10008808,026289251,09%853,85
T1 Heavy5478,133709140,66%811,45
FV3046690,034099054,44%1372,66
M4A3E8 Sherman6526,853818957,30%1056,26
Achilles6418,102928648,84%579,37
Hotchkiss EBR7352,905068658,14%682,97
Object 43091131,355868648,84%901,01
113 Beijing Opera 10816,975248637,21%321,02
FV215b 10969,285398544,71%550,70
M75329,782698248,78%1135,43
Strv m/425286,322818151,85%662,59
Leichttraktor198,331478146,91%301,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5363,143138048,75%972,39
Type 689523,954767941,77%173,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4319,032417852,56%796,82
Object 70591280,626957746,75%1081,72
Ho-Ri 19924,035987651,32%606,98
T675501,813127460,81%1200,84
FV4005 Stage II101073,935177444,59%593,19
M-VI-Y9614,664647335,62%254,60
A-205128,861817245,83%229,47
M18 Hellcat6675,103657256,94%1182,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7667,813397045,71%948,42
CS-447530,294366953,62%688,09
M374266,301836953,62%957,79
M40/M438665,684926645,45%505,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5506,943096650,00%1266,29
IS-4101828,785086347,62%1571,70
T-50-2 6194,792846333,33%228,40
45TP Habicha7431,444346248,39%373,01
M3 Lee4332,133236253,23%1304,82
M24 Chaffee5243,112856246,77%639,44
Archer5415,922656248,39%874,88
AMX ELC bis5200,162446245,16%450,73
P.435222,142595745,61%410,63
Vz. 44-17728,466015745,61%765,65
ARMT 5392,913715749,12%736,08
Sturmpanzer II4239,751595644,64%613,65
T404263,362175657,14%633,80
BDR G1 B5481,223145538,18%811,11
Bishop5489,443135550,91%1179,82
Ares 859887,265205339,62%571,36
Carro d'assalto P.887785,426415251,92%1019,78
M5 Stuart485,462205257,69%164,13
Ho-Ri 28568,634065226,92%304,26
AT 25360,253135265,38%925,91
GSR 3301 Setter7157,923485251,92%186,09
T 55A 9594,025205056,00%426,11
T-284289,122614961,22%1008,07
Pz.Kpfw. I292,042084936,73%156,94
FSV Scheme A7313,373924940,82%196,60
BZ-587510,234794746,81%428,13
T-1506589,803214647,83%823,46
Nashorn6798,634214645,65%1432,57
Cobra 9994,986554650,00%769,48
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9417,934474537,78%296,98
ST vz. 394260,202584454,55%757,65
T-463155,051714445,45%486,20
VK 100.01 (P)8731,254704440,91%521,89
FV229 Contender9790,186474447,73%461,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,861604339,53%66,82
SU-85B4420,422724355,81%1211,14
SDP 58 Kilana8790,575434259,52%808,87
Löwe 8890,676954250,00%938,41
Churchill Crocodile 6360,213324235,71%238,63
WZ-120-1G FT 81027,125454240,48%939,16
FV4202 8661,125524146,34%666,61
FV215b (183) 10789,734734042,50%328,98
Covenanter5127,282733951,28%248,35
IS-7101213,153733935,90%707,53
Tiger-Maus 9925,185033943,59%524,52
Ares 758615,594563941,03%428,23
Strv S1 8800,974193946,15%605,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6313,153053943,59%312,08
Chrysler K GF 8578,284563946,15%415,56
SDP 57 Gowika7379,612643828,95%185,05
Alecto4292,322373850,00%747,46
IS-2 shielded 7743,134473860,53%915,73
BT-74112,031483743,24%162,44
Ikv 1035286,302503756,76%587,94
Black Prince II 7549,754513644,44%499,77
M5A1 Stuart4217,002783560,00%726,51
G.W. Tiger9757,175933557,14%632,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4107,711753450,00%226,48
Chi-To SP7346,033083447,06%163,75
Type 95 Ji-Ro6442,792523438,24%467,73
STA-18610,595273246,88%580,33
M6A2E1 81084,917513262,50%1287,81
FV224 Chopper7629,905363132,26%447,90
SMV CC-567550,074913040,00%496,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 10824,134873036,67%195,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8967,683862846,43%830,70
T-127 3216,523242755,56%779,02
14TP4175,082712669,23%621,06
Char Mle. 75 9442,004002630,77%256,95
Somua SAu 404181,081492544,00%280,10
Staghound Mk. III6288,402802552,00%350,60
Object 283 9808,165352552,00%642,75
TT-130M 91233,126722556,00%1082,52
WZ-132-110449,965412458,33%397,42
SU-76M4227,461692441,67%472,33
60G FT5542,753042454,17%1114,16
Marder 38T4276,922452454,17%665,19
SARL 424219,002012458,33%606,44
Grant4324,702662352,17%969,81
Waffenträger auf E 100101129,484282356,52%639,41
Super Hellcat 7438,093562352,17%496,61
Type 5 Ke-Ho4211,053602250,00%529,00
Tetrarch 2159,732082263,64%868,71
Type 1 Chi-He4196,862622147,62%409,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison3191,481542152,38%632,33
Type 95 Heavy4233,482332157,14%702,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6204,103292157,14%446,87
T7 Combat Car 262,481412147,62%127,79
SU-182146,351272040,00%735,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4245,852812070,00%742,02
AMX 404224,612311838,89%756,70
25TP KSUST II5322,412731747,06%577,71
LT vz. 38376,131071637,50%26,28
SDP 44 Burza6352,312391637,50%315,87
Pawlack Tank6227,063571637,50%58,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2223,732401546,67%1281,24
Wespe3175,131261533,33%417,35
Type 4 Ju-To7569,534191533,33%365,75
AEC Armoured Car590,872331540,00%13,60
StuG IV 5385,272871553,33%954,97
D23105,072081442,86%160,42
Lago4177,072551442,86%356,03
Sexton II3107,211101428,57%175,13
B.U.G.I.6387,364731471,43%608,91
M-II-Y7763,795571428,57%744,21
P26/404228,083171353,85%507,52
FV227 Conceiver8610,387011361,54%646,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5224,922701330,77%212,78
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8766,924141338,46%689,85
MTLS-1G14 3298,853251353,85%1263,03
T1 HMC2211,921991283,33%1440,70
Cruiser Mk. IV497,332521250,00%127,82
Somua S353105,331411241,67%38,36
Mäuschen9766,084611225,00%411,42
M46 Patton KR 8944,834231250,00%1038,12
40TP Habicha6312,733771154,55%447,65
Sav m/434261,732671172,73%771,00
Cruiser Mk. II2129,912071118,18%337,95
B14195,902361030,00%325,41
Lorraine 39L AM3338,301851030,00%1002,61
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5146,801641040,00%42,86
Valentine AT4115,301311040,00%61,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G399,302481060,00%314,27
Patton the Tank 9478,303941050,00%284,23
SU-122-44 7392,002701040,00%255,29
ELC EVEN 90 8289,805341070,00%504,83
BT-2273,22111944,44%120,18
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,00163922,22%331,52
Semovente M415142,33210944,44%73,60
Renault FT AC2164,00146955,56%548,02
Pz.Kpfw. 558904,33480933,33%493,09
AMX 13 57 GF 7623,56312922,22%802,59
Strv m/38282,88104825,00%93,75
Renault FT179,25172850,00%305,72
M2281,50127837,50%127,32
Strv m/40L3115,00178837,50%145,05
7TP2102,25108825,00%117,94
Vickers Medium Mk. III397,50193862,50%312,82
T34 8592,13343862,50%584,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,75211862,50%557,30
M2 Medium Tank3144,25215862,50%510,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2137,63129862,50%511,11
Windhund 8743,13413837,50%429,71
T-54 first prototype 8555,75531862,50%646,01
Chi-Go 7850,50481862,50%1004,57
M2 Light294,14215757,14%275,22
AMX 383175,00358771,43%658,09
FV2078398,57541757,14%373,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,00125666,67%397,90
MS-11107,332346100,00%614,44
T-262116,17140616,67%359,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C383,50189633,33%135,08
Škoda T 27 81121,67763666,67%1389,56
Panther/M10 7532,17305633,33%561,28
Renault NC-31185,80114540,00%218,46
D1298,204865100,00%461,11
Mitsu 1085262,60269560,00%400,54
Birch Gun4241,00270580,00%969,77
Grille 1510319,00596560,00%245,20
GSOR the TANK 9637,20512540,00%323,23
LTP 3205,20279540,00%936,01
T92 8212,80423540,00%123,18
M15/423225,00210450,00%571,85
Ikv 723173,25286475,00%522,56
DS PZInż5208,50295450,00%269,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3248,25270475,00%1034,14
AT-12270,50208450,00%982,88
Renault UE 57364,001524100,00%261,00
T-703341,00336475,00%1609,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2119,50157450,00%595,53
Kunze Panzer 9571,25436425,00%211,11
Tiger 131 6502,755584100,00%728,75
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6895,25439450,00%1427,22
GSOR 1008 81000,00518425,00%648,76
T1E6 2109,50109425,00%280,19
T26E3 Eagle 7 71168,50571450,00%1498,78
M3 Stuart3226,00306366,67%1081,39
4TP177,00151333,33%118,25
Hotchkiss H35273,679230,00%73,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 268,00253366,67%319,73
T2 Medium Tank2164,00184366,67%847,98
Cruiser Mk. III3208,67379366,67%1112,91
T-602162,33293366,67%777,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8327,33347366,67%515,00
Lorraine 50 t 9616,33317333,33%239,47
Light Mk. VIC 298,00207333,33%247,56
FCM 2C 3333,33353333,33%750,69
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5258,005323100,00%902,63
IS-3A 8618,00349333,33%336,37
Somua SM 8922,67355333,33%705,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 8321,00427366,67%357,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II2172,00291250,00%773,82
M14/41277,00108250,00%87,00
Renault FT 75 BS2105,002132100,00%640,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B222,50160250,00%79,78
Pvlvv fm/42284,00193250,00%218,94
Panzerjäger I2371,00365250,00%1813,42
Cruiser Mk. I1134,009320,00%476,05
Loyd Gun Carriage2126,009720,00%632,78
M4 Improved 5466,5022520,00%1039,22
Durchbruchswagen 240,003820,00%0,00
T-116 3132,0011420,00%258,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8772,50383250,00%729,85
TOG II* 60,00110250,00%119,38
Sexton I 3242,50163250,00%633,41
T34 B 8191,50353250,00%131,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81156,005632100,00%1289,50
T-44-100 8257,5034820,00%1,24
Panzer 58 Mutz 8267,50308250,00%161,65
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9117,0014620,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1124,001791100,00%623,25
Strv fm/211176,002971100,00%1106,05
Fiat 30001168,003021100,00%1031,36
T1 Cunningham10,001361100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,001010,00%0,00
10TP3182,0012610,00%490,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6100,004291100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2111,001321100,00%488,80
T56 GMC3170,0010710,00%393,17
Type 3 Ju-Nu6234,003641100,00%305,59
Gabler’s Destroyer 5227,0021910,00%339,09
T3E2 Medium Tank 363,0010710,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4741,009241100,00%2915,40
T-29 3166,0011510,00%318,78
Ram II 5492,004831100,00%1473,91
STA-2 81391,006411100,00%1590,77
Strv 81 8223,0022310,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3244,0027310,00%395,11
SU-100Y 6843,0033210,00%1363,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81238,006651100,00%1255,06
M56 Scorpion 7216,0012410,00%0,00
T26E5 Patriot 81416,0011791100,00%1506,12
Bretagne Panther 61335,0055210,00%1855,06
BT-7 artillery 343,003691100,00%261,00
M4A1 FL 10 6415,0020710,00%347,01
T78 60,005710,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 8269,004441100,00%266,42
43 M. Toldi III 3179,009810,00%547,85
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81216,0033410,00%968,83
122 TM 8586,007191100,00%613,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2012-08-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2012-08-27