| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caliban | 8 | 1774,49 | 1017 | 918 | 62,31% | 2445,67 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2226,98 | 1059 | 564 | 63,83% | 2477,38 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1902,30 | 921 | 515 | 62,91% | 2152,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2404,01 | 1022 | 280 | 66,43% | 2505,65 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1511,38 | 847 | 237 | 64,56% | 1801,55 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1846,00 | 1001 | 233 | 63,52% | 2586,27 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1736,73 | 902 | 231 | 59,74% | 2003,89 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1657,15 | 901 | 227 | 54,63% | 2014,82 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2086,04 | 993 | 195 | 64,62% | 2437,35 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1782,13 | 866 | 174 | 57,47% | 2045,75 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2130,23 | 946 | 170 | 55,88% | 2166,61 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1677,73 | 778 | 168 | 55,36% | 1853,36 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1826,37 | 920 | 163 | 58,90% | 2076,72 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2510,96 | 1156 | 162 | 69,75% | 2630,97 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1663,98 | 865 | 160 | 63,75% | 1940,39 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2070,95 | 934 | 153 | 58,82% | 1973,53 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2076,46 | 1070 | 138 | 59,42% | 2246,66 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1975,04 | 1040 | 137 | 60,58% | 2131,70 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1860,46 | 1137 | 133 | 66,17% | 6091,49 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2306,50 | 1020 | 126 | 71,43% | 2256,78 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1788,90 | 968 | 124 | 58,87% | 2235,16 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2473,71 | 818 | 120 | 56,67% | 2298,12 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1587,64 | 785 | 119 | 59,66% | 1660,66 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1709,55 | 1065 | 115 | 60,00% | 2120,95 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 922,15 | 840 | 115 | 54,78% | 2005,93 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2380,12 | 1120 | 114 | 72,81% | 2601,45 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1842,39 | 890 | 113 | 55,75% | 2228,89 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 1781,10 | 1917 | 109 | 72,48% | 5922,65 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1772,37 | 957 | 108 | 59,26% | 2413,08 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1924,10 | 1013 | 107 | 55,14% | 2202,73 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1428,64 | 1159 | 104 | 71,15% | 4342,50 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1650,76 | 853 | 100 | 68,00% | 1888,31 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 2073,42 | 943 | 97 | 56,70% | 2042,81 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1422,07 | 1010 | 96 | 71,88% | 2685,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1288,41 | 868 | 94 | 59,57% | 5099,78 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1888,41 | 1097 | 87 | 67,82% | 2446,72 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1527,79 | 938 | 86 | 62,79% | 1966,93 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1614,23 | 852 | 84 | 59,52% | 1846,05 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1754,37 | 966 | 81 | 66,67% | 2567,01 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1777,53 | 949 | 78 | 60,26% | 1873,65 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2053,13 | 1114 | 77 | 66,23% | 2406,10 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1857,18 | 936 | 72 | 55,56% | 2139,82 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1114,32 | 679 | 71 | 46,48% | 1045,08 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1544,90 | 863 | 71 | 57,75% | 2142,81 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 1538,35 | 970 | 71 | 66,20% | 2058,19 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1754,70 | 1096 | 69 | 63,77% | 2379,34 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1603,64 | 906 | 69 | 60,87% | 2060,82 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 1212,52 | 1046 | 67 | 68,66% | 4356,05 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2007,73 | 1116 | 64 | 73,44% | 2355,10 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2267,86 | 979 | 63 | 55,56% | 2345,63 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1694,25 | 1008 | 63 | 58,73% | 1940,14 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2072,44 | 877 | 61 | 52,46% | 1988,17 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2086,64 | 1075 | 59 | 72,88% | 2150,68 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1598,79 | 1017 | 58 | 70,69% | 1980,57 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2088,53 | 974 | 57 | 61,40% | 2250,20 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1034,69 | 612 | 55 | 43,64% | 830,36 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1879,76 | 1029 | 55 | 61,82% | 2795,45 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2538,98 | 1096 | 55 | 69,09% | 2608,04 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1682,72 | 945 | 53 | 52,83% | 2045,05 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1606,45 | 1360 | 53 | 83,02% | 5897,49 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1738,09 | 1046 | 53 | 60,38% | 2112,02 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2109,20 | 908 | 51 | 62,75% | 1866,21 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1101,14 | 712 | 51 | 56,86% | 1377,85 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1708,38 | 943 | 50 | 60,00% | 2624,45 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1827,08 | 894 | 50 | 62,00% | 1657,92 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1730,41 | 945 | 49 | 61,22% | 1912,58 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1842,08 | 979 | 49 | 53,06% | 2257,90 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1831,47 | 846 | 49 | 40,82% | 2179,52 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1616,20 | 820 | 49 | 51,02% | 1484,35 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3200,33 | 951 | 48 | 66,67% | 2564,36 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1603,25 | 965 | 48 | 54,17% | 2006,12 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1792,24 | 876 | 46 | 60,87% | 2342,51 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2222,71 | 1003 | 45 | 75,56% | 2051,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1172,11 | 699 | 45 | 48,89% | 853,44 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2100,84 | 1128 | 45 | 77,78% | 2321,88 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1559,32 | 891 | 44 | 59,09% | 2216,19 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1928,77 | 925 | 44 | 54,55% | 2046,74 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2084,82 | 939 | 44 | 63,64% | 1773,42 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1721,70 | 886 | 44 | 72,73% | 1892,92 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 2378,59 | 1157 | 44 | 77,27% | 2251,50 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1950,23 | 1131 | 43 | 74,42% | 2782,08 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2360,98 | 1129 | 43 | 72,09% | 2312,86 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1376,55 | 807 | 42 | 52,38% | 1523,42 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1366,98 | 721 | 42 | 47,62% | 1512,14 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1956,95 | 953 | 42 | 57,14% | 1806,30 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1527,38 | 889 | 42 | 57,14% | 2027,22 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1641,63 | 941 | 41 | 51,22% | 1889,76 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2365,51 | 1031 | 41 | 56,10% | 2118,61 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 985,56 | 857 | 41 | 63,41% | 2345,70 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2240,41 | 1030 | 41 | 63,41% | 2252,90 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1420,68 | 885 | 40 | 60,00% | 1676,21 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2351,08 | 826 | 39 | 61,54% | 1704,84 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1980,28 | 1013 | 39 | 71,79% | 2001,98 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1369,31 | 810 | 39 | 56,41% | 1322,43 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1676,71 | 934 | 38 | 65,79% | 1513,86 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1694,00 | 990 | 38 | 68,42% | 2196,71 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2225,68 | 996 | 38 | 57,89% | 2322,48 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1336,92 | 976 | 37 | 67,57% | 5996,96 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1803,05 | 870 | 37 | 54,05% | 1982,21 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 857,50 | 734 | 36 | 58,33% | 937,39 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1648,86 | 1043 | 36 | 75,00% | 2304,98 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1635,47 | 993 | 36 | 69,44% | 1875,12 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1715,40 | 887 | 35 | 51,43% | 2302,44 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1500,26 | 1103 | 35 | 74,29% | 7914,64 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2017,71 | 793 | 35 | 60,00% | 1525,74 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1608,11 | 994 | 35 | 57,14% | 2429,10 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1604,41 | 949 | 34 | 76,47% | 2891,65 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2008,21 | 988 | 34 | 64,71% | 2168,10 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1999,68 | 1023 | 34 | 67,65% | 2633,12 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3005,00 | 1043 | 33 | 63,64% | 2512,88 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 2428,39 | 1110 | 33 | 72,73% | 2335,61 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1419,73 | 813 | 33 | 51,52% | 1861,36 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1817,19 | 923 | 32 | 62,50% | 2060,14 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1259,88 | 868 | 32 | 56,25% | 1624,01 | |||||
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1782,66 | 1056 | 32 | 71,88% | 2198,18 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1415,97 | 817 | 32 | 59,38% | 1569,09 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1483,90 | 887 | 31 | 58,06% | 1910,96 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1778,74 | 1014 | 31 | 54,84% | 2193,14 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2211,42 | 1285 | 31 | 70,97% | 2837,64 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2613,93 | 759 | 30 | 43,33% | 1789,72 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2276,50 | 989 | 30 | 70,00% | 2066,59 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1342,30 | 817 | 30 | 50,00% | 1624,69 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2436,10 | 1000 | 30 | 56,67% | 2597,59 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2196,93 | 1085 | 29 | 68,97% | 2467,66 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2104,83 | 1020 | 29 | 65,52% | 2140,28 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 2251,52 | 1111 | 29 | 68,97% | 2442,79 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1628,43 | 797 | 28 | 50,00% | 1800,35 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1636,00 | 668 | 28 | 35,71% | 1293,26 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2236,71 | 1016 | 28 | 75,00% | 1829,56 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1905,43 | 1172 | 28 | 75,00% | 2023,70 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1781,11 | 829 | 28 | 46,43% | 1503,98 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1130,59 | 736 | 27 | 51,85% | 1611,31 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 726,67 | 702 | 27 | 55,56% | 1197,85 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1365,85 | 804 | 27 | 51,85% | 1228,69 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1676,37 | 842 | 27 | 62,96% | 1777,19 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1668,41 | 955 | 27 | 55,56% | 2737,97 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2304,04 | 1089 | 27 | 62,96% | 2161,68 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2276,96 | 1014 | 26 | 61,54% | 2401,44 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2372,27 | 1037 | 26 | 65,38% | 2582,10 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 959,73 | 859 | 26 | 69,23% | 1408,54 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1977,85 | 919 | 26 | 53,85% | 1956,30 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1792,62 | 905 | 26 | 57,69% | 1714,43 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 1768,81 | 1030 | 26 | 65,38% | 2154,88 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1854,40 | 904 | 25 | 60,00% | 2357,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3007,00 | 932 | 25 | 60,00% | 2246,19 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1606,28 | 1097 | 25 | 76,00% | 2085,04 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1832,56 | 852 | 25 | 56,00% | 1825,99 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1149,17 | 908 | 24 | 70,83% | 1671,90 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2436,46 | 1065 | 24 | 62,50% | 2767,79 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 1382,63 | 980 | 24 | 70,83% | 3373,02 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1174,78 | 1100 | 23 | 65,22% | 2744,20 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2066,74 | 1124 | 23 | 69,57% | 3634,79 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2663,05 | 791 | 22 | 36,36% | 1718,31 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1643,32 | 983 | 22 | 72,73% | 1889,99 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2354,95 | 937 | 22 | 54,55% | 1876,64 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1993,09 | 1159 | 22 | 59,09% | 3917,47 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2107,45 | 1062 | 22 | 68,18% | 2299,09 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1257,09 | 812 | 22 | 54,55% | 1449,32 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 2087,00 | 1166 | 22 | 81,82% | 2598,36 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2254,00 | 955 | 21 | 57,14% | 2463,81 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1914,38 | 826 | 21 | 61,90% | 1597,93 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2415,14 | 1178 | 21 | 61,90% | 2651,55 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1154,76 | 816 | 21 | 57,14% | 1709,85 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1717,05 | 1023 | 21 | 61,90% | 2215,84 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 1497,48 | 1291 | 21 | 85,71% | 3709,11 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1596,43 | 945 | 21 | 66,67% | 2168,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2157,95 | 889 | 20 | 50,00% | 2066,10 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1585,75 | 682 | 20 | 45,00% | 1486,24 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1692,75 | 1122 | 20 | 80,00% | 2849,18 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1722,10 | 1009 | 20 | 85,00% | 1820,26 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2065,85 | 929 | 20 | 55,00% | 2102,46 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2651,45 | 1095 | 20 | 70,00% | 2603,44 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1290,65 | 901 | 20 | 70,00% | 2379,61 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1844,42 | 1113 | 19 | 68,42% | 3147,67 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2212,63 | 1074 | 19 | 68,42% | 2244,15 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1424,84 | 865 | 19 | 63,16% | 1726,10 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1329,16 | 700 | 19 | 36,84% | 1259,40 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2341,63 | 1051 | 19 | 57,89% | 2910,48 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1557,68 | 871 | 19 | 68,42% | 1792,70 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1809,16 | 762 | 19 | 47,37% | 1412,69 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2467,47 | 989 | 19 | 63,16% | 2001,98 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2449,53 | 1172 | 19 | 52,63% | 3830,47 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1743,11 | 933 | 19 | 63,16% | 2338,85 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1674,26 | 910 | 19 | 57,89% | 2025,72 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1533,00 | 720 | 18 | 50,00% | 1324,31 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1987,11 | 833 | 18 | 61,11% | 1535,83 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1528,17 | 979 | 18 | 77,78% | 1853,96 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1707,41 | 868 | 17 | 58,82% | 1608,93 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1578,12 | 910 | 17 | 52,94% | 2260,69 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1236,59 | 859 | 17 | 58,82% | 1515,03 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1370,06 | 791 | 17 | 52,94% | 1713,63 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1670,35 | 1093 | 17 | 64,71% | 2894,84 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2110,76 | 856 | 17 | 47,06% | 1856,98 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1602,12 | 761 | 17 | 41,18% | 1244,34 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1990,94 | 1035 | 17 | 58,82% | 2100,13 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1462,12 | 960 | 17 | 70,59% | 1427,20 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1910,29 | 981 | 17 | 58,82% | 1837,12 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 1046,29 | 876 | 17 | 70,59% | 3540,85 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 823,13 | 692 | 16 | 56,25% | 1358,20 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1751,25 | 857 | 16 | 68,75% | 1443,64 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1697,63 | 1009 | 16 | 62,50% | 2411,31 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1911,44 | 1132 | 16 | 75,00% | 2841,73 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2538,00 | 907 | 16 | 43,75% | 2198,45 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1835,31 | 995 | 16 | 68,75% | 1987,99 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 2029,88 | 1187 | 16 | 87,50% | 2228,38 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1474,25 | 851 | 16 | 56,25% | 1939,88 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1389,06 | 1159 | 16 | 56,25% | 6029,70 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1505,94 | 877 | 16 | 56,25% | 1476,67 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1126,13 | 1055 | 16 | 93,75% | 1153,58 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1104,27 | 793 | 15 | 53,33% | 1689,99 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1362,73 | 887 | 15 | 53,33% | 1577,79 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1437,67 | 913 | 15 | 66,67% | 2118,24 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1291,00 | 752 | 15 | 60,00% | 1447,44 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1371,27 | 817 | 15 | 66,67% | 1636,38 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1443,40 | 1046 | 15 | 60,00% | 4295,12 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1628,80 | 850 | 15 | 46,67% | 1847,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1232,60 | 1036 | 15 | 60,00% | 3164,48 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1748,47 | 1001 | 15 | 73,33% | 2467,19 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1367,60 | 890 | 15 | 53,33% | 1532,94 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2205,67 | 1310 | 15 | 100,00% | 2775,79 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1381,43 | 808 | 14 | 50,00% | 4659,43 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1244,79 | 761 | 14 | 42,86% | 2923,11 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2209,43 | 841 | 14 | 57,14% | 1920,85 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2179,21 | 947 | 14 | 50,00% | 1977,21 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2010,79 | 1227 | 14 | 57,14% | 4399,72 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1382,21 | 664 | 14 | 50,00% | 1084,28 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2135,57 | 912 | 14 | 71,43% | 1664,10 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1564,07 | 879 | 14 | 57,14% | 2051,57 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1979,08 | 971 | 13 | 38,46% | 2562,31 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1569,15 | 865 | 13 | 46,15% | 1618,93 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2389,31 | 999 | 13 | 46,15% | 2160,15 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2505,85 | 1386 | 13 | 92,31% | 3660,13 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1972,15 | 1050 | 13 | 76,92% | 2208,96 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1920,23 | 965 | 13 | 76,92% | 2347,37 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1837,00 | 718 | 13 | 46,15% | 1262,49 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1549,08 | 780 | 13 | 53,85% | 1964,19 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 833,08 | 930 | 13 | 69,23% | 3895,23 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1291,69 | 1424 | 13 | 92,31% | 5869,71 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1545,50 | 747 | 12 | 33,33% | 1611,76 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1326,33 | 844 | 12 | 83,33% | 1422,60 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1507,33 | 679 | 12 | 41,67% | 1234,31 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1264,00 | 778 | 12 | 50,00% | 1620,77 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1370,08 | 970 | 12 | 66,67% | 1798,03 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1873,58 | 1051 | 12 | 66,67% | 2308,39 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1756,45 | 979 | 11 | 63,64% | 1803,35 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2604,45 | 993 | 11 | 63,64% | 2314,38 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2236,55 | 803 | 11 | 54,55% | 1549,90 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 787,36 | 715 | 11 | 54,55% | 917,20 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1784,09 | 1149 | 11 | 63,64% | 3021,18 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1934,00 | 850 | 11 | 54,55% | 1851,03 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1865,80 | 1218 | 10 | 80,00% | 2746,02 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1515,10 | 1142 | 10 | 100,00% | 4784,16 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1525,60 | 949 | 10 | 60,00% | 1916,77 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1834,00 | 1309 | 10 | 80,00% | 5940,38 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1581,00 | 1023 | 10 | 60,00% | 2420,15 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1702,80 | 905 | 10 | 70,00% | 1468,96 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1057,40 | 895 | 10 | 70,00% | 1051,50 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1240,00 | 920 | 10 | 70,00% | 1523,62 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1481,10 | 882 | 10 | 60,00% | 2134,26 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1500,20 | 1142 | 10 | 80,00% | 2559,03 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1732,44 | 899 | 9 | 66,67% | 1674,91 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 775,11 | 418 | 9 | 22,22% | 1073,22 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1480,44 | 830 | 9 | 66,67% | 5170,90 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2921,44 | 690 | 9 | 33,33% | 2219,92 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1602,78 | 1094 | 9 | 88,89% | 2486,50 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1129,33 | 752 | 9 | 55,56% | 1267,07 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2172,33 | 866 | 9 | 55,56% | 2190,66 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 2142,89 | 1161 | 9 | 55,56% | 3168,38 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1179,63 | 851 | 8 | 87,50% | 2654,42 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1061,63 | 763 | 8 | 62,50% | 1586,75 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 440,50 | 465 | 8 | 75,00% | 700,85 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1882,63 | 1008 | 8 | 37,50% | 2276,91 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1248,88 | 666 | 8 | 37,50% | 1357,38 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1442,63 | 853 | 8 | 62,50% | 3219,58 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1915,75 | 752 | 8 | 37,50% | 2090,27 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1927,50 | 1247 | 8 | 87,50% | 2442,69 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2305,63 | 910 | 8 | 62,50% | 1658,26 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2586,38 | 1369 | 8 | 50,00% | 5377,99 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1617,88 | 1092 | 8 | 75,00% | 2705,05 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1238,25 | 939 | 8 | 50,00% | 2407,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2401,63 | 1110 | 8 | 50,00% | 2677,25 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2137,75 | 1141 | 8 | 87,50% | 1991,03 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1571,25 | 744 | 8 | 37,50% | 1398,31 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1917,38 | 1208 | 8 | 75,00% | 1791,63 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1425,13 | 1044 | 8 | 75,00% | 1805,38 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 2284,75 | 1037 | 8 | 62,50% | 2454,75 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1086,86 | 781 | 7 | 57,14% | 1344,97 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1803,57 | 742 | 7 | 42,86% | 1365,54 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1518,71 | 1061 | 7 | 71,43% | 3435,72 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1614,29 | 814 | 7 | 71,43% | 1426,05 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1013,00 | 526 | 7 | 57,14% | 2214,33 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2867,71 | 1036 | 7 | 71,43% | 2146,89 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1926,29 | 768 | 7 | 14,29% | 2154,65 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1059,86 | 494 | 7 | 28,57% | 1272,83 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1139,14 | 755 | 7 | 85,71% | 1092,30 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1256,71 | 818 | 7 | 42,86% | 1166,09 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 2047,86 | 1256 | 7 | 85,71% | 2267,70 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2013,57 | 894 | 7 | 42,86% | 1646,89 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2844,43 | 983 | 7 | 71,43% | 2271,87 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 2169,33 | 1388 | 6 | 83,33% | 4972,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1261,67 | 765 | 6 | 33,33% | 2303,42 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 876,33 | 667 | 6 | 33,33% | 691,73 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1327,50 | 751 | 6 | 50,00% | 1495,17 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 590,00 | 352 | 6 | 16,67% | 763,98 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1289,33 | 943 | 6 | 66,67% | 2545,71 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1660,50 | 893 | 6 | 33,33% | 2519,08 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1184,33 | 727 | 6 | 16,67% | 1580,16 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1648,60 | 1047 | 5 | 60,00% | 5390,37 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2212,40 | 892 | 5 | 60,00% | 2086,16 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1634,80 | 926 | 5 | 60,00% | 1547,40 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1184,60 | 670 | 5 | 40,00% | 1165,94 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 2047,40 | 1425 | 5 | 100,00% | 4123,30 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1978,80 | 1196 | 5 | 60,00% | 3635,89 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1136,00 | 988 | 5 | 40,00% | 2842,83 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2502,00 | 878 | 5 | 60,00% | 2112,07 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 2549,20 | 1388 | 5 | 80,00% | 4524,65 | |||||
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2396,20 | 1120 | 5 | 80,00% | 1949,28 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3237,20 | 936 | 5 | 40,00% | 1634,01 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2235,60 | 1172 | 5 | 100,00% | 1858,78 | |||||
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1328,40 | 819 | 5 | 40,00% | 2231,96 | |||||
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2021,60 | 385 | 5 | 0,00% | 1078,87 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1280,00 | 891 | 5 | 60,00% | 2503,47 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2126,60 | 1209 | 5 | 40,00% | 3342,51 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 1750,50 | 1126 | 4 | 0,00% | 4621,22 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 1481,00 | 1008 | 4 | 100,00% | 5764,93 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 1266,75 | 1056 | 4 | 100,00% | 5399,71 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 1615,75 | 886 | 4 | 50,00% | 7090,67 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 618,25 | 557 | 4 | 50,00% | 585,41 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2765,00 | 1121 | 4 | 75,00% | 2684,32 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1259,25 | 503 | 4 | 25,00% | 730,16 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2616,25 | 827 | 4 | 50,00% | 2356,64 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2269,00 | 583 | 4 | 0,00% | 1707,38 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2695,00 | 1163 | 4 | 75,00% | 2000,21 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1091,00 | 1262 | 4 | 100,00% | 1541,67 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 2808,50 | 1246 | 4 | 100,00% | 2687,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 937,50 | 1033 | 4 | 75,00% | 1985,77 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1407,00 | 729 | 3 | 66,67% | 4510,57 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1824,67 | 1400 | 3 | 100,00% | 3174,32 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1704,67 | 921 | 3 | 100,00% | 1356,13 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1763,67 | 443 | 3 | 0,00% | 1197,53 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 945,67 | 510 | 3 | 33,33% | 573,76 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1560,33 | 1250 | 3 | 100,00% | 1793,14 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1139,67 | 911 | 3 | 66,67% | 1472,50 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1844,67 | 1062 | 3 | 66,67% | 3268,15 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 1919,50 | 1435 | 2 | 100,00% | 12174,16 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2304,00 | 976 | 2 | 50,00% | 1928,93 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 855,50 | 786 | 2 | 100,00% | 1199,82 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3226,50 | 1094 | 2 | 50,00% | 2660,54 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1171,00 | 766 | 2 | 50,00% | 1588,74 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1965,00 | 665 | 2 | 50,00% | 1264,76 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2557,50 | 453 | 2 | 0,00% | 1576,95 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 2269,00 | 1462 | 2 | 100,00% | 10268,38 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 668,50 | 435 | 2 | 50,00% | 1299,79 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2751,00 | 854 | 2 | 50,00% | 2521,55 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2743,00 | 985 | 2 | 50,00% | 2351,57 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 382,00 | 685 | 2 | 100,00% | 417,13 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1772,00 | 833 | 2 | 50,00% | 1651,72 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1863,50 | 786 | 2 | 50,00% | 1968,86 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1710,00 | 683 | 2 | 50,00% | 1146,33 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 642,50 | 329 | 2 | 0,00% | 1004,33 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 453,00 | 246 | 2 | 0,00% | 594,60 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1062,00 | 503 | 1 | 0,00% | 1417,28 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1812,00 | 1580 | 1 | 100,00% | 6474,11 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 968,00 | 806 | 1 | 100,00% | 2278,88 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 3375,00 | 1469 | 1 | 100,00% | 3305,55 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 3165,00 | 1499 | 1 | 100,00% | 2763,45 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 507,00 | 249 | 1 | 0,00% | 360,80 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 754,00 | 890 | 1 | 100,00% | 453,16 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1170,00 | 413 | 1 | 0,00% | 487,55 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1416,00 | 1157 | 1 | 100,00% | 1044,83 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 799,00 | 1127 | 1 | 100,00% | 478,40 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1982,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 1061,66 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1121,00 | 923 | 1 | 100,00% | 4982,26 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 1323,00 | 1563 | 1 | 100,00% | 4950,13 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 2493,00 | 630 | 1 | 0,00% | 2866,42 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2229,00 | 575 | 1 | 0,00% | 1501,51 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 347,00 | 242 | 1 | 0,00% | 64,09 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 611,00 | 447 | 1 | 0,00% | 1441,40 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2905,00 | 1461 | 1 | 100,00% | 2472,39 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1025,00 | 930 | 1 | 100,00% | 2478,39 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 223,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 41,23 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 981,00 | 1080 | 1 | 100,00% | 4295,95 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1553,00 | 1184 | 1 | 100,00% | 1363,67 |
jhonespanda
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13941 | 0 | 50 | 246 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,09 | 0,00 | 8,36 | 8,10 | ||||
| Victories | 8616 | 61,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 38 | 76,00% | 172 | 69,92% |
| Defeats | 4974 | 35,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 22,00% | 70 | 28,46% |
| Draws | 351 | 2,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,00% | 4 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 6716 | 48,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 64,00% | 147 | 59,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16986 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 61 | 1,22 | 347 | 1,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,35 | 0,00 | 3,39 | 3,51 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10862 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 0,70 | 215 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.828,48 | 0,00 | 2.034,96 | 2.081,81 | ||||
| Capture points | 16527 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,90 | 244 | 0,99 |
| Defense points | 8768 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 48 | 0,96 | 186 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 965,77 | 0,00 | 1.121,48 | 1.089,33 | ||||
| WN7 | 1609,55 | 0,00 | 1723,52 | 1859,01 | ||||
| WN8 | 2286,14 | 0,00 | 2339,18 | 2672,29 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13941 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,09 | |
| Victories | 8616 | 61,80% |
| Defeats | 4974 | 35,68% |
| Draws | 351 | 2,52% |
| Battles survived | 6716 | 48,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16986 | 1,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10862 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.828,48 | |
| Capture points | 16527 | 1,19 |
| Defense points | 8768 | 0,63 |
| Experience | 965,77 | |
| WN7 | 1609,55 | |
| WN8 | 2286,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,36 | |
| Victories | 38 | 76,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 22,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,00% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 64,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 1,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 2.034,96 | |
| Capture points | 45 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 48 | 0,96 |
| Experience | 1.121,48 | |
| WN7 | 1723,52 | |
| WN8 | 2339,18 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 246 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,10 | |
| Victories | 172 | 69,92% |
| Defeats | 70 | 28,46% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 147 | 59,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 347 | 1,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 215 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 2.081,81 | |
| Capture points | 244 | 0,99 |
| Defense points | 186 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 1.089,33 | |
| WN7 | 1859,01 | |
| WN8 | 2672,29 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 19 | 46,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 53,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 31,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.346,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 30 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 35 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 815,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Victories | 19 | 46,34% |
| Defeats | 22 | 53,66% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 31,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 2.346,00 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 35 | 0,85 |
| Experience | 815,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1578 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 932 | 59,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 638 | 40,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 0,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 720 | 45,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1017 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1080 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.663,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4369 | 2,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5740 | 3,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 830,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1578 | |
| Victories | 932 | 59,06% |
| Defeats | 638 | 40,43% |
| Draws | 8 | 0,51% |
| Battles survived | 720 | 45,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1017 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1080 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.663,02 | |
| Capture points | 4369 | 2,77 |
| Defense points | 5740 | 3,64 |
| Experience | 830,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 96 | 47,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 104 | 51,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 61 | 30,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 127 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 87 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.818,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 80 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 31 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 797,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 202 | |
| Victories | 96 | 47,52% |
| Defeats | 104 | 51,49% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,99% |
| Battles survived | 61 | 30,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 127 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 87 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.818,82 | |
| Capture points | 80 | 0,40 |
| Defense points | 31 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 797,39 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen