| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-1 | 5 | 621,03 | 461 | 1245 | 52,13% | 1402,78 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1019,93 | 664 | 650 | 45,54% | 975,72 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 834,00 | 624 | 619 | 54,12% | 1855,28 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 494,38 | 402 | 592 | 44,93% | 849,55 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 445,65 | 343 | 282 | 47,16% | 823,80 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1266,08 | 645 | 226 | 44,69% | 819,12 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1088,59 | 669 | 225 | 47,11% | 860,16 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 312,27 | 254 | 215 | 44,65% | 622,13 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 508,70 | 587 | 187 | 48,13% | 1197,10 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1221,29 | 684 | 182 | 47,80% | 959,62 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 885,60 | 643 | 177 | 48,59% | 868,21 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 503,62 | 367 | 156 | 51,28% | 827,35 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 439,63 | 534 | 152 | 46,05% | 366,46 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 866,95 | 661 | 148 | 52,03% | 1122,25 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 265,27 | 237 | 147 | 46,26% | 626,26 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 123,84 | 203 | 146 | 52,74% | 355,35 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 128,60 | 183 | 140 | 50,00% | 533,44 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 940,25 | 663 | 138 | 48,55% | 940,89 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 282,37 | 254 | 135 | 44,44% | 555,03 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1185,79 | 762 | 135 | 48,15% | 1207,40 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 382,42 | 319 | 125 | 51,20% | 1049,30 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1080,32 | 677 | 124 | 43,55% | 669,79 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 810,99 | 596 | 117 | 47,01% | 652,14 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 163,56 | 189 | 116 | 50,00% | 428,06 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 710,76 | 600 | 104 | 54,81% | 707,55 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 344,91 | 316 | 102 | 39,22% | 334,04 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 751,77 | 577 | 101 | 40,59% | 580,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 229,75 | 226 | 100 | 45,00% | 544,64 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 191,39 | 230 | 98 | 56,12% | 903,98 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 142,87 | 215 | 92 | 59,78% | 531,80 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 169,95 | 248 | 91 | 42,86% | 266,10 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 703,64 | 547 | 90 | 37,78% | 586,78 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 847,89 | 626 | 87 | 48,28% | 629,07 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 601,17 | 579 | 86 | 51,16% | 783,21 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1025,42 | 655 | 85 | 47,06% | 848,55 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 530,57 | 488 | 83 | 37,35% | 769,85 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 857,75 | 613 | 83 | 44,58% | 622,95 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1007,47 | 660 | 78 | 53,85% | 869,41 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 71,32 | 148 | 76 | 43,42% | 66,40 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 379,60 | 280 | 75 | 56,00% | 733,42 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 226,71 | 255 | 75 | 48,00% | 679,42 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 999,89 | 596 | 75 | 41,33% | 580,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 86,04 | 153 | 73 | 45,21% | 59,26 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 858,88 | 614 | 73 | 46,58% | 648,77 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 376,16 | 313 | 70 | 47,14% | 645,46 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 502,07 | 486 | 69 | 43,48% | 818,49 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 44,19 | 124 | 69 | 50,72% | 93,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1134,35 | 652 | 68 | 51,47% | 922,92 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 743,03 | 541 | 66 | 34,85% | 725,95 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 472,82 | 536 | 66 | 48,48% | 434,04 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 604,22 | 564 | 64 | 46,88% | 809,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 93,94 | 176 | 64 | 40,63% | 10,13 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 806,56 | 621 | 64 | 45,31% | 969,62 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 667,71 | 561 | 62 | 54,84% | 777,86 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 560,65 | 561 | 60 | 48,33% | 761,21 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 128,92 | 218 | 60 | 56,67% | 312,89 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 601,02 | 569 | 59 | 54,24% | 1008,80 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 763,73 | 652 | 59 | 54,24% | 929,05 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1192,97 | 648 | 59 | 42,37% | 888,96 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 554,05 | 627 | 57 | 59,65% | 857,47 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 518,95 | 520 | 57 | 50,88% | 634,77 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 513,19 | 511 | 57 | 45,61% | 454,37 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 158,70 | 180 | 57 | 42,11% | 336,40 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 566,62 | 504 | 55 | 49,09% | 930,92 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 257,78 | 401 | 55 | 56,36% | 508,98 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 110,83 | 157 | 54 | 38,89% | 173,72 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 221,63 | 238 | 54 | 62,96% | 687,67 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 619,87 | 602 | 54 | 55,56% | 1228,49 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 173,42 | 195 | 53 | 49,06% | 399,32 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 729,32 | 633 | 53 | 62,26% | 899,77 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 568,12 | 562 | 52 | 46,15% | 782,80 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 548,04 | 481 | 51 | 52,94% | 1322,55 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 361,14 | 339 | 51 | 47,06% | 423,66 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 897,40 | 670 | 50 | 42,00% | 1329,92 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 186,50 | 233 | 48 | 50,00% | 627,80 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 158,34 | 206 | 47 | 57,45% | 398,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 183,98 | 219 | 47 | 53,19% | 356,39 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 602,47 | 545 | 47 | 46,81% | 1000,86 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 161,30 | 207 | 47 | 40,43% | 289,78 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 530,13 | 576 | 47 | 61,70% | 702,16 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1338,50 | 641 | 46 | 34,78% | 766,30 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 886,98 | 734 | 45 | 64,44% | 1010,93 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 519,98 | 548 | 43 | 41,86% | 864,97 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 454,09 | 525 | 43 | 48,84% | 794,42 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 648,56 | 501 | 43 | 39,53% | 867,38 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 910,00 | 649 | 43 | 58,14% | 1035,00 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1069,65 | 681 | 43 | 46,51% | 1061,24 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 752,60 | 565 | 42 | 40,48% | 839,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 140,86 | 177 | 42 | 47,62% | 302,97 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1061,83 | 727 | 42 | 52,38% | 1120,91 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 235,71 | 209 | 41 | 56,10% | 829,98 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 482,10 | 466 | 41 | 36,59% | 613,93 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 394,39 | 463 | 41 | 48,78% | 931,71 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 748,44 | 631 | 41 | 58,54% | 989,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 214,51 | 246 | 41 | 46,34% | 356,34 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 676,98 | 586 | 40 | 52,50% | 1131,10 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 432,65 | 555 | 40 | 40,00% | 1680,20 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 465,62 | 372 | 39 | 38,46% | 817,36 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 794,68 | 634 | 37 | 62,16% | 1125,47 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 397,34 | 417 | 35 | 45,71% | 969,90 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 775,09 | 725 | 35 | 54,29% | 1069,54 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 40,77 | 120 | 35 | 51,43% | 95,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 226,11 | 240 | 35 | 62,86% | 542,49 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 708,09 | 553 | 35 | 51,43% | 767,30 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 125,97 | 172 | 34 | 52,94% | 392,63 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 141,36 | 207 | 33 | 63,64% | 394,13 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 102,18 | 130 | 33 | 48,48% | 255,92 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 593,70 | 469 | 33 | 39,39% | 785,51 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 273,70 | 265 | 33 | 36,36% | 360,82 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 661,79 | 643 | 33 | 51,52% | 602,56 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 478,00 | 337 | 31 | 22,58% | 401,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 150,13 | 197 | 31 | 45,16% | 390,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 537,47 | 470 | 30 | 50,00% | 644,58 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1055,76 | 766 | 29 | 51,72% | 1691,79 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1061,66 | 605 | 29 | 48,28% | 850,22 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 117,83 | 225 | 29 | 48,28% | 198,60 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 361,10 | 490 | 29 | 37,93% | 997,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96,75 | 185 | 28 | 46,43% | 208,24 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 752,25 | 655 | 28 | 60,71% | 1449,55 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 525,18 | 521 | 28 | 46,43% | 924,91 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 811,07 | 597 | 27 | 40,74% | 809,71 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1062,48 | 651 | 27 | 44,44% | 742,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 152,73 | 180 | 26 | 42,31% | 523,99 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 223,58 | 236 | 26 | 46,15% | 395,04 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1104,81 | 716 | 26 | 50,00% | 1267,77 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1294,15 | 560 | 26 | 23,08% | 800,44 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 229,00 | 249 | 25 | 40,00% | 118,71 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 181,56 | 194 | 25 | 48,00% | 277,27 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1268,00 | 754 | 25 | 56,00% | 1046,27 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1352,24 | 585 | 25 | 44,00% | 777,70 | |||||
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1582,36 | 750 | 25 | 44,00% | 1074,77 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 768,88 | 631 | 24 | 41,67% | 998,70 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1585,04 | 626 | 24 | 45,83% | 963,83 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 84,52 | 168 | 23 | 34,78% | 197,74 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1250,04 | 736 | 23 | 52,17% | 1112,55 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 148,32 | 175 | 22 | 50,00% | 255,54 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 228,86 | 232 | 22 | 54,55% | 391,38 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 579,73 | 470 | 22 | 36,36% | 738,69 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1045,67 | 601 | 21 | 38,10% | 1025,24 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1058,00 | 708 | 21 | 47,62% | 806,94 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 129,60 | 214 | 20 | 55,00% | 557,49 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 130,30 | 178 | 20 | 50,00% | 233,42 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 671,40 | 515 | 20 | 35,00% | 759,07 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1241,55 | 672 | 20 | 45,00% | 816,87 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1330,45 | 656 | 20 | 50,00% | 893,48 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 465,90 | 458 | 20 | 30,00% | 554,98 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 370,63 | 312 | 19 | 31,58% | 763,10 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1021,16 | 505 | 19 | 26,32% | 524,34 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 255,58 | 225 | 19 | 36,84% | 750,53 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 132,00 | 142 | 19 | 52,63% | 294,59 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 229,58 | 195 | 19 | 42,11% | 405,46 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 604,42 | 416 | 19 | 31,58% | 906,81 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 434,74 | 437 | 19 | 42,11% | 516,02 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 21,56 | 47 | 18 | 27,78% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 138,89 | 180 | 18 | 38,89% | 300,38 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 75,89 | 135 | 18 | 55,56% | 176,12 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 906,78 | 656 | 18 | 50,00% | 643,24 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1168,28 | 739 | 18 | 50,00% | 1061,65 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 71,35 | 138 | 17 | 64,71% | 258,73 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 559,13 | 540 | 16 | 56,25% | 854,64 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 478,56 | 574 | 16 | 68,75% | 890,71 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 152,44 | 178 | 16 | 62,50% | 405,57 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 304,94 | 485 | 16 | 62,50% | 793,90 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1041,69 | 597 | 16 | 37,50% | 500,91 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 130,13 | 233 | 16 | 43,75% | 59,30 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 539,56 | 529 | 16 | 43,75% | 281,33 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 682,20 | 474 | 15 | 26,67% | 554,13 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 21,47 | 84 | 15 | 53,33% | 111,40 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 79,86 | 121 | 14 | 42,86% | 40,47 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 505,57 | 400 | 14 | 50,00% | 706,84 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 740,57 | 529 | 14 | 42,86% | 592,09 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1489,79 | 922 | 14 | 71,43% | 1632,34 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 479,85 | 555 | 13 | 53,85% | 497,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 282,54 | 382 | 13 | 38,46% | 342,38 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 252,62 | 394 | 13 | 30,77% | 699,86 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1149,54 | 571 | 13 | 30,77% | 750,90 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 118,92 | 166 | 12 | 41,67% | 169,92 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 131,42 | 198 | 12 | 50,00% | 436,73 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 426,33 | 486 | 12 | 41,67% | 993,12 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 649,83 | 657 | 12 | 58,33% | 1036,59 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 80,82 | 103 | 11 | 45,45% | 182,18 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 74,00 | 124 | 11 | 45,45% | 127,03 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 29,18 | 64 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 89,91 | 136 | 11 | 36,36% | 26,87 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1030,18 | 731 | 11 | 54,55% | 642,17 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 338,20 | 336 | 10 | 50,00% | 477,77 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 101,20 | 176 | 10 | 50,00% | 101,20 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 76,30 | 104 | 10 | 30,00% | 27,22 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 101,30 | 195 | 10 | 80,00% | 328,06 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 369,90 | 290 | 10 | 20,00% | 554,28 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1064,00 | 713 | 10 | 60,00% | 746,01 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 688,60 | 685 | 10 | 70,00% | 750,71 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32,33 | 123 | 9 | 66,67% | 218,72 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 46,67 | 104 | 9 | 66,67% | 235,84 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 408,33 | 436 | 9 | 44,44% | 276,42 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 693,33 | 633 | 9 | 44,44% | 845,82 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 789,78 | 750 | 9 | 66,67% | 1109,77 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 170,00 | 171 | 9 | 33,33% | 684,32 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 433,33 | 466 | 9 | 66,67% | 696,31 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 121,56 | 204 | 9 | 55,56% | 253,70 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1020,67 | 628 | 9 | 33,33% | 540,86 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 350,50 | 296 | 8 | 37,50% | 545,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 218,13 | 326 | 8 | 62,50% | 753,23 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 92,75 | 138 | 8 | 37,50% | 360,42 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 232,63 | 374 | 8 | 50,00% | 218,47 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 175,25 | 321 | 8 | 37,50% | 13,73 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 259,25 | 560 | 8 | 50,00% | 130,40 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 67,25 | 128 | 8 | 37,50% | 27,79 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 263,13 | 396 | 8 | 87,50% | 1258,89 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 684,38 | 489 | 8 | 37,50% | 396,38 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 157,29 | 229 | 7 | 42,86% | 220,59 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 534,14 | 498 | 7 | 57,14% | 1828,34 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 821,71 | 455 | 7 | 14,29% | 771,00 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 805,14 | 627 | 7 | 42,86% | 488,60 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 102,57 | 139 | 7 | 42,86% | 207,17 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 504,57 | 610 | 7 | 71,43% | 1207,63 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 139,83 | 241 | 6 | 50,00% | 188,84 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 118,33 | 141 | 6 | 33,33% | 295,21 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 549,00 | 540 | 6 | 50,00% | 523,31 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1449,00 | 321 | 6 | 0,00% | 723,13 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1147,67 | 663 | 6 | 50,00% | 2363,97 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 96,17 | 118 | 6 | 50,00% | 228,44 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 175,00 | 139 | 6 | 66,67% | 545,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 341,67 | 532 | 6 | 50,00% | 425,26 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 194,33 | 420 | 6 | 83,33% | 975,23 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 358,33 | 428 | 6 | 66,67% | 496,75 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1282,60 | 814 | 5 | 40,00% | 2035,24 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 262,40 | 146 | 5 | 0,00% | 456,87 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 41,20 | 216 | 5 | 40,00% | 14,69 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1013,80 | 591 | 5 | 60,00% | 925,62 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 315,20 | 473 | 5 | 60,00% | 1382,15 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 58,80 | 146 | 5 | 60,00% | 221,70 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 923,40 | 454 | 5 | 20,00% | 555,47 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 628,80 | 482 | 5 | 20,00% | 784,40 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 7,25 | 121 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 98,25 | 104 | 4 | 25,00% | 60,78 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 268,25 | 203 | 4 | 0,00% | 3,56 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 44,25 | 101 | 4 | 50,00% | 83,47 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 455,25 | 518 | 4 | 50,00% | 388,81 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 76,75 | 108 | 4 | 50,00% | 113,54 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 621,75 | 385 | 4 | 25,00% | 574,05 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 584,00 | 770 | 4 | 75,00% | 1334,56 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 913,50 | 507 | 4 | 25,00% | 539,72 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 782,25 | 936 | 4 | 100,00% | 670,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 848,25 | 796 | 4 | 50,00% | 1332,55 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 636,25 | 653 | 4 | 50,00% | 436,32 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 777,00 | 889 | 4 | 75,00% | 840,92 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 70,33 | 215 | 3 | 100,00% | 392,19 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 99,33 | 84 | 3 | 0,00% | 167,49 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 319,00 | 358 | 3 | 33,33% | 634,83 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 858,00 | 374 | 3 | 33,33% | 790,08 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 67,67 | 158 | 3 | 66,67% | 325,52 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 292,00 | 254 | 3 | 0,00% | 27,42 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 0,00 | 102 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 194,00 | 180 | 3 | 66,67% | 565,00 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1391,00 | 856 | 3 | 66,67% | 765,36 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 163,00 | 130 | 3 | 33,33% | 177,38 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 48,00 | 56 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,85 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 833,00 | 826 | 3 | 100,00% | 657,16 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 429,67 | 698 | 3 | 66,67% | 1405,06 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 737,00 | 577 | 3 | 66,67% | 593,46 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1142,33 | 492 | 3 | 0,00% | 911,53 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 568,33 | 434 | 3 | 33,33% | 300,63 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 40,50 | 114 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 303,50 | 290 | 2 | 50,00% | 997,16 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 111,00 | 180 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,96 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1237,50 | 563 | 2 | 0,00% | 1312,20 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 195,00 | 320 | 2 | 50,00% | 201,20 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 400,50 | 476 | 2 | 100,00% | 1472,80 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 0,00 | 101 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 252,50 | 337 | 2 | 100,00% | 611,64 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 623,00 | 310 | 2 | 0,00% | 320,08 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 167,50 | 370 | 2 | 50,00% | 129,50 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 725,00 | 642 | 2 | 50,00% | 689,40 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 343,50 | 184 | 2 | 0,00% | 64,94 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 181,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 879,48 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 29,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 352,00 | 576 | 1 | 100,00% | 497,63 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 250,00 | 393 | 1 | 100,00% | 1369,61 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 214,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 798,81 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 224,00 | 255 | 1 | 0,00% | 106,33 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 32,00 | 88 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 424,00 | 533 | 1 | 100,00% | 1075,02 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 76,00 | 101 | 1 | 100,00% | 305,45 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 630,00 | 915 | 1 | 100,00% | 482,34 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 749,00 | 846 | 1 | 100,00% | 507,92 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 705,00 | 326 | 1 | 0,00% | 450,87 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 387,00 | 383 | 1 | 0,00% | 557,79 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 380,00 | 278 | 1 | 0,00% | 1253,88 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 722,00 | 315 | 1 | 0,00% | 421,18 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 509,00 | 896 | 1 | 100,00% | 3012,77 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 226,00 | 396 | 1 | 0,00% | 288,96 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 463,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 318,05 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 669,00 | 732 | 1 | 100,00% | 1960,40 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1853,00 | 1245 | 1 | 100,00% | 1696,95 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 69,00 | 311 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 348,00 | 263 | 1 | 0,00% | 939,86 |
jovialjester
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-12-26
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13326 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 7,63 | ||||
| Victories | 6426 | 48,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 6758 | 50,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 142 | 1,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2591 | 19,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8396 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,25 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12371 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 606,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.078,25 | ||||
| Capture points | 15161 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 4,38 |
| Defense points | 4408 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 467,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 805,63 | ||||
| WN7 | 808,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1114,53 | ||||
| WN8 | 857,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1130,31 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13326 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,11 | |
| Victories | 6426 | 48,22% |
| Defeats | 6758 | 50,71% |
| Draws | 142 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 2591 | 19,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8396 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12371 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 606,72 | |
| Capture points | 15161 | 1,14 |
| Defense points | 4408 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 467,92 | |
| WN7 | 808,39 | |
| WN8 | 857,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,63 | |
| Victories | 6 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.078,25 | |
| Capture points | 35 | 4,38 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 805,63 | |
| WN7 | 1114,53 | |
| WN8 | 1130,31 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 297,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 185,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,80 |
| Damage dealt | 297,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 185,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen