| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 1479,04 | 627 | 2848 | 52,60% | 2057,17 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 983,99 | 556 | 1575 | 55,24% | 1694,80 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1693,03 | 654 | 1433 | 52,27% | 2112,45 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2141,95 | 607 | 1426 | 49,72% | 2185,94 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1843,30 | 565 | 1072 | 48,23% | 1724,19 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1328,57 | 605 | 1067 | 56,79% | 2365,25 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1082,95 | 585 | 964 | 57,37% | 2082,25 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1488,17 | 628 | 950 | 50,95% | 2122,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2006,11 | 590 | 899 | 51,28% | 2235,55 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1448,32 | 720 | 848 | 53,77% | 1974,06 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1176,31 | 649 | 809 | 52,04% | 2038,35 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1112,27 | 671 | 805 | 51,18% | 2365,01 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1701,64 | 608 | 755 | 54,17% | 2124,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1417,57 | 486 | 752 | 58,51% | 2562,16 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1960,80 | 615 | 752 | 50,53% | 1729,87 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1310,19 | 600 | 728 | 44,78% | 1503,07 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2265,61 | 690 | 723 | 53,67% | 1920,26 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1200,89 | 712 | 713 | 53,30% | 2452,58 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1008,20 | 530 | 698 | 55,73% | 2011,39 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 827,36 | 687 | 672 | 51,64% | 1774,08 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1290,45 | 674 | 668 | 48,35% | 1761,46 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 966,12 | 568 | 631 | 56,42% | 2561,16 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1586,90 | 629 | 626 | 53,51% | 2138,09 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1375,02 | 700 | 626 | 53,19% | 1954,82 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 725,29 | 527 | 607 | 51,89% | 2798,95 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2221,14 | 698 | 602 | 56,98% | 2002,67 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1747,23 | 754 | 585 | 53,16% | 2560,43 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 296,68 | 334 | 582 | 51,03% | 974,65 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1665,87 | 603 | 576 | 52,08% | 1954,09 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1802,07 | 637 | 576 | 52,08% | 1966,85 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1608,86 | 622 | 562 | 54,09% | 1987,15 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2491,32 | 661 | 559 | 51,16% | 2188,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1876,67 | 694 | 553 | 49,91% | 1987,34 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 715,88 | 538 | 544 | 54,04% | 2265,71 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1205,99 | 518 | 541 | 48,80% | 1426,87 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 724,47 | 514 | 541 | 52,50% | 2502,22 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 848,27 | 512 | 540 | 54,44% | 1439,97 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2027,41 | 643 | 534 | 53,00% | 1847,78 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2076,09 | 741 | 528 | 54,55% | 1931,74 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1569,97 | 576 | 523 | 50,48% | 1603,86 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1286,03 | 540 | 517 | 48,94% | 1609,27 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1262,56 | 625 | 502 | 50,00% | 1591,52 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1868,25 | 618 | 501 | 52,89% | 2015,37 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1132,01 | 582 | 494 | 56,07% | 1961,33 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1964,20 | 590 | 491 | 52,14% | 1881,02 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 776,16 | 445 | 485 | 61,03% | 2480,76 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1663,49 | 590 | 474 | 49,79% | 1813,21 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1056,78 | 372 | 465 | 48,60% | 1895,18 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2310,71 | 705 | 458 | 50,22% | 1834,13 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 642,77 | 465 | 454 | 59,03% | 2109,86 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 548,34 | 336 | 448 | 50,67% | 1401,30 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 614,15 | 505 | 448 | 52,90% | 1461,01 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 809,03 | 450 | 445 | 56,85% | 1665,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1046,47 | 753 | 435 | 56,32% | 2551,21 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1454,80 | 573 | 434 | 53,46% | 1572,88 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1234,78 | 657 | 429 | 53,38% | 2264,41 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1011,94 | 542 | 418 | 50,96% | 1986,74 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1544,11 | 630 | 418 | 53,35% | 2042,66 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 981,43 | 414 | 417 | 49,16% | 1362,24 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2224,22 | 720 | 413 | 53,75% | 2086,93 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1806,62 | 513 | 411 | 47,69% | 1442,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1502,11 | 508 | 410 | 53,17% | 1852,28 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1520,42 | 694 | 404 | 54,46% | 1975,33 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1030,77 | 534 | 396 | 54,80% | 1566,85 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1107,99 | 498 | 389 | 52,19% | 1657,46 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2149,76 | 1038 | 389 | 58,35% | 3154,19 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1977,76 | 634 | 387 | 51,42% | 1742,63 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1278,64 | 568 | 385 | 55,58% | 2272,21 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1240,62 | 570 | 383 | 52,22% | 1582,03 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 595,77 | 459 | 382 | 57,59% | 2465,31 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1095,96 | 581 | 375 | 50,40% | 1777,39 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1312,42 | 535 | 375 | 52,53% | 1926,09 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 722,60 | 521 | 373 | 50,94% | 1934,35 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1131,00 | 574 | 371 | 59,03% | 2252,05 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1598,55 | 601 | 370 | 52,70% | 2374,94 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1924,95 | 717 | 369 | 55,01% | 2073,47 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1299,41 | 646 | 368 | 56,52% | 2156,63 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1427,78 | 657 | 364 | 52,75% | 1984,59 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 453,17 | 392 | 361 | 56,23% | 1445,14 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 2367,72 | 700 | 358 | 55,87% | 2251,57 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1165,28 | 526 | 357 | 50,14% | 1959,81 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1451,71 | 523 | 355 | 52,96% | 2507,90 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 946,30 | 636 | 351 | 52,14% | 2015,93 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1781,17 | 646 | 350 | 54,86% | 1756,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 762,63 | 521 | 350 | 62,86% | 2776,80 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1090,22 | 817 | 339 | 50,44% | 2351,03 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1543,36 | 624 | 332 | 49,10% | 1942,02 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 727,45 | 377 | 330 | 51,52% | 1445,12 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1151,27 | 568 | 329 | 52,28% | 1511,72 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 886,36 | 555 | 324 | 54,63% | 2204,75 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2232,79 | 643 | 321 | 53,58% | 1935,16 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 872,14 | 515 | 320 | 54,38% | 1917,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 709,11 | 456 | 319 | 57,05% | 2638,95 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1352,53 | 681 | 318 | 53,46% | 2019,11 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2186,75 | 666 | 315 | 48,89% | 2092,86 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2100,53 | 774 | 312 | 54,81% | 2448,25 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 785,53 | 422 | 310 | 58,06% | 1561,78 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 854,27 | 589 | 310 | 55,16% | 1954,44 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2280,44 | 700 | 307 | 53,42% | 2228,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 285,37 | 379 | 306 | 65,03% | 1666,09 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1628,91 | 597 | 300 | 52,67% | 1762,41 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 957,73 | 487 | 294 | 51,70% | 1836,86 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2521,00 | 847 | 294 | 53,40% | 2274,96 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1806,43 | 844 | 289 | 57,79% | 2342,52 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1048,54 | 556 | 284 | 51,41% | 1590,77 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1986,76 | 734 | 280 | 49,29% | 2010,38 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1336,05 | 540 | 278 | 47,84% | 1033,26 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 684,93 | 504 | 276 | 57,25% | 1784,52 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1055,49 | 617 | 274 | 60,58% | 2170,44 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 755,48 | 542 | 270 | 50,37% | 1651,96 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 857,55 | 480 | 268 | 57,09% | 1689,72 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1976,01 | 704 | 265 | 53,58% | 2066,04 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1041,08 | 499 | 263 | 55,51% | 2043,92 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1095,48 | 611 | 259 | 52,12% | 2066,97 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1370,30 | 545 | 259 | 53,67% | 1673,83 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1836,34 | 665 | 257 | 55,64% | 1863,19 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 871,21 | 403 | 256 | 53,52% | 1852,33 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1834,30 | 665 | 256 | 54,30% | 1860,05 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 533,83 | 449 | 251 | 53,78% | 1852,53 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2411,18 | 929 | 250 | 52,40% | 2011,18 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 412,80 | 440 | 248 | 55,24% | 1662,46 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 350,17 | 397 | 239 | 60,67% | 1926,51 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2262,19 | 829 | 234 | 57,26% | 2068,72 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2724,06 | 768 | 231 | 47,62% | 2078,16 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1040,04 | 717 | 229 | 56,33% | 2308,67 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2154,93 | 1111 | 227 | 65,64% | 2796,69 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2732,85 | 1029 | 226 | 64,16% | 2412,48 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2665,76 | 891 | 224 | 58,93% | 2205,52 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2328,11 | 935 | 223 | 55,61% | 1847,99 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1871,55 | 797 | 223 | 58,74% | 2133,26 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1416,50 | 694 | 221 | 50,23% | 1893,15 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2085,28 | 853 | 221 | 54,75% | 1877,62 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 745,37 | 499 | 219 | 54,34% | 1565,77 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2236,20 | 976 | 217 | 57,60% | 2416,08 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 914,06 | 432 | 216 | 57,87% | 2001,22 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 474,93 | 379 | 216 | 52,78% | 1386,35 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1810,49 | 889 | 214 | 55,14% | 2291,04 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 765,80 | 523 | 212 | 54,72% | 1668,40 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1009,47 | 946 | 212 | 58,02% | 2578,38 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3014,85 | 860 | 211 | 57,35% | 2301,72 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2390,76 | 961 | 204 | 60,78% | 2399,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 246,48 | 308 | 203 | 54,68% | 879,69 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1741,37 | 907 | 203 | 57,64% | 2323,66 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1141,11 | 576 | 202 | 50,99% | 2035,13 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 849,27 | 478 | 201 | 60,70% | 2544,12 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1108,17 | 519 | 200 | 51,50% | 1796,63 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2369,35 | 1042 | 198 | 64,14% | 2550,94 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 2054,97 | 965 | 198 | 67,68% | 2541,08 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1348,05 | 675 | 197 | 55,84% | 2190,79 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2827,76 | 921 | 197 | 58,38% | 2426,93 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2366,79 | 814 | 196 | 52,55% | 1853,90 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1123,06 | 600 | 196 | 67,35% | 1969,02 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1568,02 | 975 | 196 | 60,71% | 2596,93 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2595,91 | 908 | 195 | 50,26% | 2287,11 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2034,85 | 711 | 189 | 53,44% | 1828,27 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1696,75 | 947 | 189 | 57,14% | 1994,92 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 618,39 | 499 | 188 | 55,85% | 2054,41 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1030,75 | 637 | 188 | 56,91% | 1998,18 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2591,28 | 956 | 187 | 59,36% | 2060,17 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2627,80 | 859 | 186 | 50,54% | 2199,96 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2164,92 | 751 | 183 | 53,01% | 2009,41 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1063,57 | 631 | 181 | 55,80% | 2190,59 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1373,21 | 648 | 178 | 52,25% | 1558,69 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 280,49 | 375 | 178 | 65,17% | 1140,08 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 575,88 | 344 | 176 | 56,82% | 1393,08 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2407,76 | 954 | 176 | 64,20% | 2284,57 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2405,54 | 1041 | 175 | 62,29% | 2559,86 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 979,77 | 541 | 173 | 49,71% | 1608,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 227,52 | 266 | 172 | 55,81% | 754,78 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2686,30 | 1020 | 171 | 58,48% | 2433,66 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2644,20 | 1123 | 171 | 63,16% | 2859,99 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 916,27 | 490 | 169 | 46,15% | 1272,00 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2421,05 | 1050 | 165 | 59,39% | 2998,53 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1966,53 | 733 | 164 | 54,88% | 1987,89 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2561,39 | 908 | 162 | 54,32% | 2280,10 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 660,28 | 502 | 160 | 58,75% | 1441,41 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2454,09 | 949 | 160 | 57,50% | 2251,78 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1191,85 | 913 | 158 | 54,43% | 2653,77 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 925,55 | 512 | 157 | 49,68% | 2145,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2553,52 | 852 | 153 | 56,86% | 2268,19 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 896,96 | 529 | 152 | 51,32% | 1024,07 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2452,66 | 1035 | 152 | 67,11% | 2216,22 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 706,19 | 379 | 152 | 48,03% | 1434,21 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2739,63 | 886 | 152 | 51,97% | 2669,46 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1383,50 | 592 | 151 | 65,56% | 2220,86 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2276,15 | 656 | 150 | 54,67% | 1852,39 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 915,18 | 493 | 148 | 54,05% | 1846,86 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2079,30 | 821 | 147 | 61,22% | 1647,18 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 725,34 | 326 | 146 | 52,74% | 2022,46 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2719,38 | 990 | 146 | 54,79% | 2442,02 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 741,59 | 542 | 145 | 55,17% | 1873,46 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2570,88 | 904 | 145 | 55,86% | 2238,07 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1253,65 | 605 | 144 | 50,69% | 1952,64 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1280,93 | 738 | 143 | 59,44% | 2287,21 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2582,57 | 946 | 142 | 56,34% | 2448,05 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 760,56 | 451 | 140 | 50,00% | 1507,05 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 572,84 | 505 | 139 | 55,40% | 1995,32 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 673,61 | 312 | 139 | 53,96% | 1718,68 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2638,73 | 988 | 138 | 58,70% | 2455,63 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 691,63 | 580 | 138 | 52,90% | 2247,06 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 629,99 | 405 | 137 | 56,93% | 1556,62 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3015,21 | 1096 | 130 | 66,15% | 2589,42 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 968,87 | 672 | 125 | 52,80% | 1091,34 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1390,66 | 701 | 122 | 50,00% | 1899,54 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1568,83 | 908 | 120 | 55,83% | 2024,79 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2031,13 | 800 | 119 | 42,86% | 2146,24 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 797,24 | 536 | 118 | 51,69% | 2305,74 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 405,44 | 252 | 117 | 52,99% | 1666,37 | |||||
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2276,10 | 1080 | 115 | 64,35% | 2929,86 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1890,62 | 1079 | 114 | 64,04% | 2862,11 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3001,25 | 1072 | 114 | 55,26% | 2116,17 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 418,98 | 313 | 110 | 67,27% | 1951,91 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2048,10 | 991 | 110 | 60,00% | 2785,88 | |||||
| LTC II | 9 | 1629,57 | 972 | 106 | 61,32% | 2722,41 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1172,85 | 675 | 106 | 50,94% | 2221,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 304,25 | 274 | 105 | 49,52% | 1255,89 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 717,73 | 582 | 102 | 61,76% | 1959,32 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 957,97 | 526 | 102 | 50,00% | 1733,31 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1045,90 | 766 | 102 | 57,84% | 2505,53 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 603,86 | 373 | 102 | 48,04% | 1693,89 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 618,55 | 581 | 101 | 51,49% | 2276,87 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2331,24 | 873 | 100 | 58,00% | 2195,35 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 3012,15 | 978 | 98 | 62,24% | 2687,58 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 1055,86 | 670 | 91 | 64,84% | 2172,99 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 159,49 | 258 | 91 | 52,75% | 806,43 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2402,59 | 957 | 90 | 56,67% | 3057,21 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1178,67 | 550 | 88 | 55,68% | 2955,43 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1477,58 | 848 | 85 | 50,59% | 2521,25 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 336,63 | 526 | 83 | 55,42% | 965,95 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 174,56 | 277 | 82 | 51,22% | 1002,27 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2622,65 | 1107 | 82 | 62,20% | 2604,62 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1545,01 | 789 | 81 | 50,62% | 2112,28 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1564,35 | 1011 | 79 | 51,90% | 3399,89 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 412,55 | 349 | 77 | 54,55% | 1414,70 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 214,13 | 480 | 77 | 61,04% | 595,15 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 923,07 | 440 | 76 | 59,21% | 1908,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 166,60 | 272 | 72 | 62,50% | 746,90 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1824,47 | 922 | 72 | 58,33% | 2558,14 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 402,09 | 317 | 69 | 53,62% | 1121,65 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1917,59 | 813 | 69 | 56,52% | 2078,86 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3066,15 | 1090 | 68 | 61,76% | 2364,97 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2589,45 | 1063 | 67 | 55,22% | 2745,82 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 2002,84 | 983 | 67 | 61,19% | 2399,63 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 272,14 | 309 | 65 | 55,38% | 1593,85 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 697,22 | 557 | 63 | 61,90% | 1609,92 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2269,08 | 933 | 63 | 57,14% | 1989,97 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2405,17 | 1091 | 63 | 60,32% | 2326,24 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2410,63 | 963 | 62 | 59,68% | 2503,74 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1855,69 | 665 | 62 | 53,23% | 1879,06 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 206,68 | 242 | 60 | 51,67% | 1110,63 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 684,58 | 426 | 57 | 56,14% | 1439,35 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1135,82 | 879 | 55 | 65,45% | 3076,50 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 237,87 | 161 | 53 | 50,94% | 1687,08 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 250,52 | 321 | 52 | 57,69% | 1535,59 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 389,86 | 474 | 50 | 58,00% | 1590,66 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 197,84 | 219 | 49 | 51,02% | 607,75 | |||||
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2315,43 | 1122 | 49 | 65,31% | 3463,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 351,67 | 384 | 48 | 62,50% | 1708,78 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1535,90 | 754 | 48 | 50,00% | 1845,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2680,52 | 1236 | 46 | 58,70% | 2916,21 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 583,72 | 446 | 46 | 56,52% | 1763,99 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1504,87 | 1058 | 45 | 68,89% | 2865,48 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 296,32 | 296 | 41 | 51,22% | 1896,50 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 433,44 | 523 | 41 | 60,98% | 1714,87 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1433,93 | 744 | 41 | 53,66% | 2621,88 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 209,90 | 258 | 40 | 55,00% | 1032,94 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 748,28 | 497 | 39 | 69,23% | 1717,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 782,65 | 429 | 37 | 56,76% | 2703,18 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 549,29 | 636 | 35 | 57,14% | 2959,08 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 235,44 | 272 | 34 | 52,94% | 750,75 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 295,61 | 241 | 33 | 57,58% | 1416,18 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 821,83 | 711 | 30 | 56,67% | 2845,84 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1835,93 | 1184 | 28 | 78,57% | 2861,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 439,32 | 378 | 28 | 67,86% | 1599,04 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 730,50 | 669 | 28 | 50,00% | 1533,10 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 852,04 | 521 | 26 | 46,15% | 2071,34 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 931,04 | 904 | 26 | 61,54% | 2782,18 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1280,08 | 1070 | 25 | 76,00% | 2567,58 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2007,60 | 851 | 20 | 55,00% | 2017,31 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 240,00 | 304 | 20 | 60,00% | 1467,52 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1930,94 | 854 | 18 | 55,56% | 2602,82 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 185,39 | 304 | 18 | 50,00% | 1166,42 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 226,94 | 286 | 16 | 50,00% | 1718,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 249,31 | 301 | 16 | 62,50% | 1656,12 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 166,27 | 230 | 15 | 66,67% | 952,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 208,55 | 328 | 11 | 72,73% | 1085,16 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 293,00 | 519 | 10 | 70,00% | 2301,76 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 382,60 | 502 | 10 | 80,00% | 3541,36 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2059,50 | 1241 | 10 | 90,00% | 3096,09 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 657,67 | 567 | 6 | 66,67% | 3009,45 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 2902,00 | 2049 | 1 | 100,00% | 9101,09 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 7127,00 | 1988 | 1 | 100,00% | 10405,60 |
salandtwig
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 81285 | 53 | 245 | 717 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,93 | 8,34 | 8,97 | 9,14 | ||||
| Victories | 43915 | 54,03% | 29 | 54,72% | 139 | 56,73% | 410 | 57,18% |
| Defeats | 36150 | 44,47% | 23 | 43,40% | 97 | 39,59% | 285 | 39,75% |
| Draws | 1220 | 1,50% | 1 | 1,89% | 9 | 3,67% | 22 | 3,07% |
| Battles survived | 26740 | 32,90% | 21 | 39,62% | 95 | 38,78% | 264 | 36,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 91349 | 1,12 | 67 | 1,26 | 318 | 1,30 | 881 | 1,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,67 | 2,09 | 2,12 | 1,94 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 110046 | 1,35 | 54 | 1,02 | 304 | 1,24 | 1094 | 1,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.431,30 | 2.369,17 | 2.351,60 | 2.262,88 | ||||
| Capture points | 140187 | 1,72 | 6 | 0,11 | 54 | 0,22 | 346 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 61723 | 0,76 | 157 | 2,96 | 165 | 0,67 | 432 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 628,26 | 1.028,72 | 998,36 | 1.004,13 | ||||
| WN7 | 1433,61 | 1896,86 | 1699,39 | 1647,55 | ||||
| WN8 | 2031,51 | 3313,12 | 2879,21 | 2797,98 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 81285 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,93 | |
| Victories | 43915 | 54,03% |
| Defeats | 36150 | 44,47% |
| Draws | 1220 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 26740 | 32,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 91349 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 110046 | 1,35 |
| Damage dealt | 1.431,30 | |
| Capture points | 140187 | 1,72 |
| Defense points | 61723 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 628,26 | |
| WN7 | 1433,61 | |
| WN8 | 2031,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,34 | |
| Victories | 29 | 54,72% |
| Defeats | 23 | 43,40% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,89% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 39,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 67 | 1,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 54 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 2.369,17 | |
| Capture points | 6 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 157 | 2,96 |
| Experience | 1.028,72 | |
| WN7 | 1896,86 | |
| WN8 | 3313,12 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 245 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,97 | |
| Victories | 139 | 56,73% |
| Defeats | 97 | 39,59% |
| Draws | 9 | 3,67% |
| Battles survived | 95 | 38,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 318 | 1,30 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 304 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 2.351,60 | |
| Capture points | 54 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 165 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 998,36 | |
| WN7 | 1699,39 | |
| WN8 | 2879,21 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 717 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,14 | |
| Victories | 410 | 57,18% |
| Defeats | 285 | 39,75% |
| Draws | 22 | 3,07% |
| Battles survived | 264 | 36,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 881 | 1,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1094 | 1,53 |
| Damage dealt | 2.262,88 | |
| Capture points | 346 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 432 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 1.004,13 | |
| WN7 | 1647,55 | |
| WN8 | 2797,98 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 56,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 28,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 1,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 321,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 142 | 5,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 286,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Victories | 14 | 56,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 28,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 1,48 |
| Damage dealt | 321,00 | |
| Capture points | 142 | 5,68 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 286,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 56,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 43,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 1,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 784,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 617,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 9 | 56,25% |
| Defeats | 6 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,25% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 43,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 784,56 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 617,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.944,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 431,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.944,86 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 431,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen