| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O-I | 6 | 504,31 | 336 | 256 | 49,61% | 712,99 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 223,73 | 260 | 191 | 45,03% | 576,57 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 380,68 | 295 | 180 | 44,44% | 540,10 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1808,27 | 669 | 135 | 49,63% | 1770,99 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 551,23 | 402 | 132 | 56,82% | 886,06 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 845,41 | 611 | 131 | 48,09% | 953,14 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 383,54 | 380 | 131 | 51,91% | 950,09 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1122,01 | 635 | 131 | 47,33% | 1217,42 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 721,05 | 458 | 119 | 47,90% | 787,48 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 410,14 | 545 | 104 | 54,81% | 1095,08 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 681,29 | 545 | 103 | 50,49% | 1545,12 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 375,16 | 257 | 92 | 44,57% | 570,29 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1256,73 | 707 | 89 | 49,44% | 1385,58 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 683,12 | 484 | 86 | 44,19% | 1120,63 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 171,05 | 213 | 85 | 49,41% | 273,30 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1557,21 | 750 | 84 | 47,62% | 1133,89 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 791,44 | 433 | 77 | 50,65% | 867,07 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 289,09 | 269 | 76 | 50,00% | 438,50 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1141,40 | 640 | 73 | 49,32% | 991,84 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1097,32 | 591 | 65 | 61,54% | 1778,52 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 235,12 | 221 | 60 | 51,67% | 505,05 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1186,55 | 571 | 60 | 38,33% | 1053,42 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 155,09 | 226 | 56 | 44,64% | 387,81 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 148,38 | 171 | 52 | 50,00% | 329,96 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 138,69 | 170 | 51 | 52,94% | 197,82 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1115,10 | 638 | 49 | 40,82% | 926,59 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 103,70 | 169 | 46 | 50,00% | 136,70 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 85,17 | 205 | 46 | 54,35% | 131,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 66,57 | 141 | 46 | 28,26% | 0,32 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 96,58 | 189 | 45 | 57,78% | 261,45 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 215,20 | 220 | 44 | 54,55% | 618,37 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 565,53 | 424 | 43 | 51,16% | 711,34 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 854,95 | 485 | 43 | 60,47% | 1233,34 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 759,81 | 572 | 42 | 54,76% | 1295,52 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2114,70 | 660 | 40 | 55,00% | 1636,26 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 862,13 | 443 | 38 | 47,37% | 1064,08 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 875,19 | 499 | 37 | 64,86% | 1714,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 210,16 | 265 | 37 | 40,54% | 607,27 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1388,19 | 609 | 37 | 59,46% | 1240,51 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1133,50 | 655 | 36 | 41,67% | 1262,96 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 498,86 | 494 | 35 | 40,00% | 326,65 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 78,34 | 171 | 35 | 51,43% | 175,00 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 386,61 | 452 | 33 | 57,58% | 495,53 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 779,84 | 428 | 32 | 40,63% | 686,92 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1439,23 | 478 | 31 | 48,39% | 1505,64 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1085,07 | 561 | 30 | 46,67% | 846,04 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 611,00 | 363 | 29 | 58,62% | 1342,62 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 952,17 | 619 | 29 | 44,83% | 1117,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 69,54 | 144 | 28 | 42,86% | 21,19 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 153,79 | 154 | 28 | 53,57% | 467,38 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 84,61 | 123 | 28 | 35,71% | 2,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 121,46 | 249 | 28 | 60,71% | 517,91 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 84,75 | 225 | 28 | 57,14% | 201,45 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 914,19 | 339 | 27 | 33,33% | 1431,37 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 891,58 | 705 | 26 | 50,00% | 825,06 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 605,08 | 366 | 25 | 40,00% | 2313,10 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 425,88 | 425 | 25 | 56,00% | 981,57 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 461,08 | 387 | 24 | 29,17% | 1101,16 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 952,92 | 548 | 24 | 66,67% | 1312,86 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 689,74 | 455 | 23 | 60,87% | 1855,17 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 61,61 | 137 | 23 | 43,48% | 39,52 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 963,22 | 544 | 23 | 52,17% | 2678,16 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 163,50 | 191 | 22 | 31,82% | 356,18 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 575,14 | 437 | 22 | 72,73% | 1628,62 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 759,05 | 443 | 22 | 50,00% | 1485,56 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 146,33 | 153 | 21 | 38,10% | 104,24 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 73,86 | 126 | 21 | 47,62% | 74,77 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 378,71 | 440 | 21 | 47,62% | 978,46 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 985,57 | 687 | 21 | 42,86% | 835,09 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 194,65 | 251 | 20 | 60,00% | 579,90 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 57,53 | 214 | 19 | 57,89% | 180,37 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 736,17 | 397 | 18 | 50,00% | 2168,95 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 59,35 | 174 | 17 | 70,59% | 261,90 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 511,71 | 425 | 17 | 52,94% | 966,93 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 96,59 | 190 | 17 | 52,94% | 136,86 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 911,81 | 645 | 16 | 56,25% | 752,97 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97,13 | 213 | 15 | 73,33% | 315,58 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 469,13 | 327 | 15 | 33,33% | 696,88 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 150,57 | 234 | 14 | 50,00% | 473,93 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 25,14 | 71 | 14 | 35,71% | 1,50 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 486,36 | 526 | 14 | 64,29% | 1039,55 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 675,31 | 421 | 13 | 38,46% | 1878,79 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 630,08 | 367 | 13 | 30,77% | 1005,83 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 769,00 | 433 | 13 | 53,85% | 719,95 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 651,50 | 515 | 12 | 50,00% | 1582,85 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 699,50 | 624 | 12 | 58,33% | 996,27 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 603,33 | 403 | 12 | 41,67% | 678,81 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 708,73 | 460 | 11 | 54,55% | 1320,83 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 80,00 | 128 | 11 | 36,36% | 111,04 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 143,80 | 178 | 10 | 40,00% | 170,33 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 100,40 | 210 | 10 | 70,00% | 586,56 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 668,20 | 330 | 10 | 60,00% | 2904,72 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 683,00 | 234 | 10 | 20,00% | 1597,14 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1509,30 | 713 | 10 | 40,00% | 1165,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 66,33 | 210 | 9 | 55,56% | 208,90 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 101,11 | 108 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 89,67 | 216 | 9 | 66,67% | 327,86 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 56,78 | 134 | 9 | 44,44% | 39,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 56,67 | 164 | 9 | 44,44% | 40,41 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 671,44 | 365 | 9 | 44,44% | 625,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1408,11 | 555 | 9 | 44,44% | 1652,19 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 180,25 | 174 | 8 | 50,00% | 219,31 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 178,57 | 273 | 7 | 57,14% | 1052,03 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 81,14 | 100 | 7 | 14,29% | 138,41 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 65,71 | 111 | 7 | 57,14% | 272,64 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 101,86 | 169 | 7 | 14,29% | 157,67 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 49,00 | 81 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,10 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 513,71 | 243 | 7 | 42,86% | 658,55 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1370,43 | 548 | 7 | 57,14% | 1339,04 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 536,29 | 481 | 7 | 57,14% | 902,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 68,14 | 187 | 7 | 42,86% | 71,57 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 228,00 | 278 | 7 | 42,86% | 432,58 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1100,57 | 434 | 7 | 28,57% | 620,99 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 372,29 | 339 | 7 | 57,14% | 380,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 117,57 | 214 | 7 | 57,14% | 177,90 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 80,17 | 143 | 6 | 50,00% | 123,93 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 86,00 | 286 | 6 | 83,33% | 336,48 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 857,83 | 544 | 6 | 83,33% | 2218,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 309,50 | 274 | 6 | 16,67% | 405,61 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 301,33 | 252 | 6 | 33,33% | 34,80 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 372,50 | 419 | 6 | 83,33% | 571,59 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 434,00 | 311 | 6 | 33,33% | 256,68 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 9,80 | 57 | 5 | 40,00% | 14,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 44,60 | 145 | 5 | 40,00% | 44,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 163,00 | 233 | 5 | 80,00% | 875,70 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 95,20 | 129 | 5 | 20,00% | 152,40 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 91,20 | 74 | 5 | 0,00% | 207,16 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 316,40 | 217 | 5 | 40,00% | 282,28 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 521,60 | 380 | 5 | 40,00% | 336,78 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 54,75 | 105 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 145,00 | 225 | 4 | 50,00% | 522,91 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 61,50 | 234 | 4 | 75,00% | 283,47 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 69,25 | 133 | 4 | 50,00% | 125,79 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 11,75 | 130 | 4 | 50,00% | 108,42 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 151,25 | 218 | 4 | 75,00% | 537,24 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 216,50 | 398 | 4 | 50,00% | 1214,62 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 846,00 | 327 | 4 | 25,00% | 3260,75 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 91,50 | 175 | 4 | 50,00% | 290,36 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 126,25 | 145 | 4 | 25,00% | 98,61 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 398,75 | 416 | 4 | 25,00% | 1434,99 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 90,25 | 115 | 4 | 25,00% | 159,30 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 249,25 | 281 | 4 | 50,00% | 442,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 170,75 | 149 | 4 | 25,00% | 17,08 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 115,00 | 148 | 3 | 66,67% | 583,38 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 15,00 | 19 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 565,00 | 531 | 3 | 100,00% | 1796,31 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 228,33 | 383 | 3 | 100,00% | 1069,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 262,00 | 365 | 3 | 100,00% | 1348,09 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 534,00 | 254 | 3 | 33,33% | 2542,75 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 306,67 | 138 | 3 | 0,00% | 552,90 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 317,33 | 304 | 3 | 66,67% | 1300,49 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 200,00 | 298 | 3 | 66,67% | 461,07 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 83,67 | 197 | 3 | 33,33% | 191,29 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 253,33 | 268 | 3 | 66,67% | 370,81 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 100,50 | 277 | 2 | 100,00% | 666,84 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 67,00 | 55 | 2 | 0,00% | 36,63 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 37,00 | 79 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 28,00 | 73 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,03 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 45,00 | 214 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 60,00 | 65 | 1 | 0,00% | 31,11 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 102,00 | 252 | 1 | 100,00% | 621,65 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 249,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 665,26 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 244,00 | 443 | 1 | 100,00% | 1345,98 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 385,00 | 396 | 1 | 100,00% | 1449,74 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 54,00 | 127 | 1 | 100,00% | 263,70 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1945,00 | 1284 | 1 | 100,00% | 2649,49 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 70,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 308,92 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 127,00 | 221 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 230,00 | 456 | 1 | 100,00% | 511,10 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 283,00 | 529 | 1 | 100,00% | 409,92 |
san_337
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4703 | 11 | 116 | 146 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,96 | 8,18 | 7,84 | 7,74 | ||||
| Victories | 2308 | 49,08% | 5 | 45,45% | 53 | 45,69% | 67 | 45,89% |
| Defeats | 2342 | 49,80% | 6 | 54,55% | 60 | 51,72% | 75 | 51,37% |
| Draws | 53 | 1,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 2,59% | 4 | 2,74% |
| Battles survived | 1095 | 23,28% | 4 | 36,36% | 32 | 27,59% | 38 | 26,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2630 | 0,56 | 7 | 0,64 | 57 | 0,49 | 84 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 1,00 | 0,68 | 0,78 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4792 | 1,02 | 10 | 0,91 | 242 | 2,09 | 285 | 1,95 |
| Damage dealt | 604,95 | 1.246,45 | 957,79 | 982,10 | ||||
| Capture points | 5535 | 1,18 | 13 | 1,18 | 279 | 2,41 | 282 | 1,93 |
| Defense points | 1112 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 0,30 | 35 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 400,34 | 623,82 | 489,28 | 488,77 | ||||
| WN7 | 800,94 | 842,79 | 877,08 | 914,90 | ||||
| WN8 | 923,19 | 1276,92 | 1169,14 | 1232,53 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4703 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,96 | |
| Victories | 2308 | 49,08% |
| Defeats | 2342 | 49,80% |
| Draws | 53 | 1,13% |
| Battles survived | 1095 | 23,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2630 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4792 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 604,95 | |
| Capture points | 5535 | 1,18 |
| Defense points | 1112 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 400,34 | |
| WN7 | 800,94 | |
| WN8 | 923,19 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,18 | |
| Victories | 5 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 6 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 36,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.246,45 | |
| Capture points | 13 | 1,18 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 623,82 | |
| WN7 | 842,79 | |
| WN8 | 1276,92 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 116 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,84 | |
| Victories | 53 | 45,69% |
| Defeats | 60 | 51,72% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,59% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 27,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 242 | 2,09 |
| Damage dealt | 957,79 | |
| Capture points | 279 | 2,41 |
| Defense points | 35 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 489,28 | |
| WN7 | 877,08 | |
| WN8 | 1169,14 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 146 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,74 | |
| Victories | 67 | 45,89% |
| Defeats | 75 | 51,37% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,74% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 26,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 84 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 285 | 1,95 |
| Damage dealt | 982,10 | |
| Capture points | 282 | 1,93 |
| Defense points | 35 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 488,77 | |
| WN7 | 914,90 | |
| WN8 | 1232,53 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 71,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 71,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 27 | 46,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 31 | 53,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 37,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 428,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 275,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58 | |
| Victories | 27 | 46,55% |
| Defeats | 31 | 53,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 37,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 428,45 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 275,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen