tray464571

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4934215246782
Ø Tier8,1310,009,759,86
Victories2633153,36%960,00%14960,57%42354,09%
Defeats2240045,40%640,00%9337,80%34243,73%
Draws6111,24%00,00%41,63%172,17%
Battles survived1240725,14%213,33%7028,46%22128,26%
Tanks destroyed473900,9690,602300,937580,97
Destruction ratio1,280,691,311,35
Tanks spotted750471,52835,535212,1213021,66
Damage dealt1.487,62992,001.898,522.169,20
Capture points376600,7600,001220,503570,46
Defense points180870,3700,0010,001770,23
Experience750,69841,53914,84902,44
WN71327,321395,081378,781342,58
WN81858,421301,831944,662072,82
Total
Battles49342
Ø Tier8,13
Victories2633153,36%
Defeats2240045,40%
Draws6111,24%
Battles survived1240725,14%
Tanks destroyed473900,96
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted750471,52
Damage dealt1.487,62
Capture points376600,76
Defense points180870,37
Experience750,69
WN71327,32
WN81858,42
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier10,00
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted835,53
Damage dealt992,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience841,53
WN71395,08
WN81301,83
Past 7 days
Battles246
Ø Tier9,75
Victories14960,57%
Defeats9337,80%
Draws41,63%
Battles survived7028,46%
Tanks destroyed2300,93
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted5212,12
Damage dealt1.898,52
Capture points1220,50
Defense points10,00
Experience914,84
WN71378,78
WN81944,66
Past 30 days
Battles782
Ø Tier9,86
Victories42354,09%
Defeats34243,73%
Draws172,17%
Battles survived22128,26%
Tanks destroyed7580,97
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted13021,66
Damage dealt2.169,20
Capture points3570,46
Defense points1770,23
Experience902,44
WN71342,58
WN82072,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories11844,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13149,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws155,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7929,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1890,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2410,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.810,340,000,000,00
Capture points1610,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2330,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience708,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories11844,70%
Defeats13149,62%
Draws155,68%
Battles survived7929,92%
Tanks destroyed1890,72
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2410,91
Damage dealt1.810,34
Capture points1610,61
Defense points2330,88
Experience708,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories3534,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6664,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2322,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1671,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,370,000,000,00
Capture points870,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1131,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience431,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories3534,31%
Defeats6664,71%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived2322,55%
Tanks destroyed460,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1671,64
Damage dealt820,37
Capture points870,85
Defense points1131,11
Experience431,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2441,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3458,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1424,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted861,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt503,660,000,000,00
Capture points400,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience404,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2441,38%
Defeats3458,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1424,14%
Tanks destroyed340,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted861,48
Damage dealt503,66
Capture points400,69
Defense points500,86
Experience404,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories4647,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5052,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2627,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1011,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,110,000,000,00
Capture points740,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2672,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience558,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories4647,92%
Defeats5052,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2627,08%
Tanks destroyed640,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1011,05
Damage dealt1.135,11
Capture points740,77
Defense points2672,78
Experience558,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2959000
Victories147849,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats143348,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws481,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93231,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21010,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41521,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt939,340,000,000,00
Capture points42061,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points49321,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience567,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles2959
Victories147849,95%
Defeats143348,43%
Draws481,62%
Battles survived93231,50%
Tanks destroyed21010,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted41521,40
Damage dealt939,34
Capture points42061,42
Defense points49321,67
Experience567,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles518000
Victories22142,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29356,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11221,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3600,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8461,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.804,640,000,000,00
Capture points3280,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3730,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience663,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles518
Victories22142,66%
Defeats29356,56%
Draws40,77%
Battles survived11221,62%
Tanks destroyed3600,69
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted8461,63
Damage dealt1.804,64
Capture points3280,63
Defense points3730,72
Experience663,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (438)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81615,54952143859,53%2210,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81602,81904106153,53%2127,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81646,56830103254,36%2084,98
E 25 7953,6754692650,86%1462,68
BZ-176 82127,12111880561,49%2525,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102551,8690678255,63%2306,74
Cromwell6701,0446172856,59%1618,81
TVP T 50/51102198,8176470148,50%1948,72
AMX 13 57 71031,0493566158,25%2611,53
Leopard 1102082,7174963848,12%1800,06
GSOR 1010 FB 81896,4798660858,22%2783,82
IS-381248,7856058951,44%1524,64
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8884,5461057956,30%1822,68
T4991178,4473355949,37%1775,31
Cromwell B 6856,9363053254,89%1923,44
IS7781,7241750052,00%994,83
Lorraine 40 t 81548,9383647052,77%2099,39
Panhard EBR 105101139,6075446951,17%1426,72
Type 64 6760,5772946855,34%2270,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102311,5884046652,58%2156,54
VK 28.016504,0845144755,48%1584,94
Cobra 92198,0494744460,59%2356,70
Spähpanzer Ru 2519965,2260643848,40%1486,73
T-1091546,9365242948,25%1493,72
Type 59 81402,1892539056,92%2008,28
AMX 13 105101675,6275137849,47%2162,01
Object 430U102320,1091537358,45%2204,56
ELC EVEN 90 8891,3583736659,29%1973,55
Lion 102241,8872635454,24%2061,09
Vz. 71 Tesák101340,3884034855,17%1743,93
Char Futur 4 92147,1292234855,75%2183,74
Spähpanzer SP I C7848,9748834750,43%1731,19
VK 30.01 (P)6304,7826730344,22%297,87
GSOR 1008 81722,9286830155,48%2046,73
T57 Heavy102428,4881329548,14%2011,42
T-54 ltwt.91018,4577729353,92%1704,19
ShPTK-TVP 100 81761,3790928859,38%2240,43
T-100 LT101370,4081628256,03%1828,28
Manticore101387,7777827952,33%1773,77
E 50 Ausf. M101966,6976027546,91%1617,20
Centurion Action X102301,8176127055,93%2070,56
Vz. 55102510,6581626445,08%1888,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8770,0374026454,55%1376,33
Leopard Prototyp A91336,4971825655,08%1259,94
Concept No. 5102305,1185925357,71%2067,21
Comet7784,9945124946,18%1202,01
Hummel6736,3535524751,82%1090,10
AMX 13 9091150,2372624646,75%1864,39
T-345569,9654223855,46%1892,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102112,9076523645,34%1898,27
Ares 90102456,4994023455,98%2121,13
Jagdpanzer E 100102419,1879023356,22%1878,75
M48A5 Patton102209,5483823251,72%1885,06
Panther7937,0058923151,95%1740,82
IS-7102474,4993423154,98%2289,12
Object 703 Version II 81582,9092623053,04%1809,87
Škoda T 40 6693,7042122648,23%1384,73
T-54 first prototype 81175,5785622555,56%1654,49
FV3046689,2147822450,45%1169,95
STB-1102065,9775722246,40%1856,29
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791885,6290822157,01%1919,77
Škoda T 256911,8775822056,36%2160,39
T-34-3 81333,9781722052,73%1685,78
KV-856556,8034421548,37%778,93
LT-432 8996,0283021556,28%2040,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5279,9431221346,01%572,66
UDES 15/16102058,8478621247,17%1682,92
WZ-120-1G FT 81634,1689021151,18%2036,10
CS-52 LIS 81547,4186720956,94%2062,23
CS-63102412,6988120858,65%2400,28
Durendal 102660,3893120359,61%2218,92
Strv 103-091965,9679420151,74%2046,45
AMX ELC bis5434,9944120060,50%1634,83
Object 907 102140,5088820054,50%1817,60
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102445,5993118756,68%1722,87
Object 252U Defender 81559,0087918552,43%1811,15
AMX 13 757688,1351818050,00%1494,17
T-5491413,4177717950,28%1423,12
E 5091712,2885117949,72%1713,02
Bisonte C45 81817,08104617955,31%2301,71
FV226 Contradictious 81844,16103017864,04%2124,61
Concept 1B 92268,89100617755,93%1960,67
Škoda T 5091974,0086017651,70%2157,31
KV-15418,0531517445,98%775,83
Charioteer81546,0278717452,87%1981,82
Object 140102104,2983517452,30%2027,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8859,8072417150,29%1498,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8862,1376017049,41%1667,98
T54E191814,8878916850,60%1849,47
Prototipo Standard B92199,8388916654,22%2414,35
DBV-152 102422,3477716555,76%1779,88
Kranvagn102518,7788416350,31%2206,65
G.W. Tiger91673,8874916352,76%1617,43
Panther II8922,0666615951,57%1122,27
Indien-Panzer8931,2640715837,34%1085,89
Object 274a 81514,5990115851,90%1955,07
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102246,7970115752,87%1661,21
TL-7 92184,7292515356,21%2244,83
Somua SM 81768,7896715252,63%2170,45
G.W. Panther71054,0063915054,00%1283,99
WZ-13281045,5375914755,10%2016,57
UDES 0381408,4769614644,52%1648,10
KV-26886,6768114548,28%1599,88
Type 63 81580,4096714560,69%1895,21
FV4005 Stage II101791,1468714355,24%1454,74
VK 30.02 (M)6584,2740214354,55%1171,20
Tiger (P)7773,1754814250,00%893,53
Object 268 Version 4102261,9480314054,29%1769,49
Char Mle. 75 91096,2773414047,86%1459,93
AMX 50 B102784,2292313951,08%2407,84
T110E4102574,7986113853,62%2061,03
AMX M4 mle. 54102266,4680913745,99%1699,81
AMX 12 t6579,0141813546,67%1604,59
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81722,1394513559,26%2146,82
Charioteer Nomad 81777,9987913564,44%2192,97
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102398,4789313350,38%2111,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102697,0390713156,49%2154,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4200,9228413153,44%675,61
Lansen C 81626,8893813056,92%2291,46
Centurion Mk. 7/192043,9384812849,22%2217,63
Progetto C50 mod. 6691982,7493712657,14%2107,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6760,7170812661,90%2260,33
Rinoceronte102331,1079512150,41%1905,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5276,6133512050,00%752,81
G.W. Tiger (P)81343,1770112048,33%1611,76
Centurion Mk. I81342,8886511855,08%2049,25
T675599,9756411856,78%1527,55
ISU-152K 81637,8180411854,24%1835,32
Predatore 92027,3689411853,39%1815,29
STA-2 81093,9975811751,28%1531,62
AE Phase I 92143,2395311557,39%2311,88
Object 26391863,2380511454,39%1891,03
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5417,3934911356,64%1302,98
SU-10181584,4176311147,75%1853,06
Strv 103B102425,8882311061,82%2072,26
Grille5479,4427911054,55%1041,81
Panhard EBR 909973,6681311056,36%1563,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7869,8461010955,96%1259,03
CAV mod. 71112433,0088910845,37%2060,08
Strv S1 81739,8182210855,56%2113,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91911,6489710758,88%2428,59
KV-1S6408,5934810756,07%668,38
Object 260 102337,9893510763,55%1878,58
FV215b (183) 101863,3663510644,34%1313,56
E 75 TS 81649,6091610655,66%2105,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,3018210545,71%93,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 92033,4787210355,34%1733,42
114 SP2 102489,5377310356,31%1904,92
VK 30.01 (H)5423,1430010252,94%906,08
UDES 1692084,7388210250,00%2276,23
Object 261101323,9362310244,12%961,55
M4A1 Sherman5672,5071510164,36%2296,16
LTTB8765,307429950,51%1475,95
Object 752 92286,8310469956,57%2124,64
WZ-111 model 1-491905,158589854,08%1863,21
Grille 15102213,137059847,96%1543,79
LPT-67 Šelma9770,646989750,52%1028,48
CS-67 Szakal112683,459259750,52%2209,79
Object 780 102300,558809757,73%1848,42
FV217 Badger102587,188459550,53%1985,50
Crusader6282,012549450,00%784,80
FV230 Canopener102464,768659345,16%1854,03
WZ-1317830,097599046,67%1810,63
Škoda T 56 82068,6810619063,33%2551,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8827,036528944,94%1496,70
Durchbruchswagen 24115,991978843,18%84,54
LTC II 91233,768288750,57%1654,57
XM57 82048,339628759,77%2089,02
T-284181,531908651,16%415,99
T26E5 Patriot 81272,668208545,88%1472,83
IS-3A 81636,3410108560,00%1925,16
TNH T Vz. 5192281,879628453,57%2389,42
FV4202 81291,828828455,95%1982,22
Challenger71371,528228359,04%2563,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7943,326338256,10%1370,43
Maus102221,288878250,00%1741,04
H3 92456,0910458259,76%2515,43
Škoda T 27 81721,469268257,32%2710,27
TVP VTU Koncept81187,558008060,00%1698,47
ST-62 Version 2 102613,709497956,96%2052,20
Conqueror Gun Carriage101656,796417841,03%1290,14
Primo Victoria 81286,609127754,55%1931,42
Black Rock 112540,099517750,65%1683,12
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91976,839387556,00%1830,67
Object 452K 102601,419377562,67%2250,53
SU-130PM 81699,477657346,58%1773,27
T-22 medium 101919,647987349,32%1634,25
XM69 Hacker112584,479137251,39%1845,37
T-34-85M 6977,437847251,39%1716,22
Felice 91907,188847153,52%2076,35
BZ-79113232,069887152,11%1954,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007930,717227051,43%1524,70
50TP prototyp 81938,7211176971,01%2612,72
Mäuschen91793,648496952,17%1698,18
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81378,309586960,87%2256,76
Projet Louis 91111,849966972,46%1808,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza92192,698826744,78%2045,86
Type T-345609,375676752,24%1907,14
M26 Pershing81288,037716646,97%1614,81
E 7592102,118486645,45%2067,32
Bishop5615,823536654,55%1373,73
TS-6 92199,5510076660,61%2150,24
T-44-100 81602,089926666,67%2496,34
MT-256442,066256556,92%1393,38
T376513,446546457,81%1637,78
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91910,518446342,86%1880,76
S-517935,826556253,23%1040,09
STA-181016,486826250,00%1314,16
Matilda4441,134946162,30%1481,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,681086046,67%53,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102449,508766055,00%1865,20
Ferdinand81428,376716038,33%1376,29
STG Guard 81438,508286058,33%1864,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E345,071235848,28%83,87
Type 586683,416635858,62%1442,81
113102076,198095853,45%1782,35
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291864,318315844,83%1548,41
M24 Chaffee5327,033715839,66%1009,04
T110E5102357,978925855,17%1827,30
T92 8827,788205862,07%1762,77
UDES 14 Alt 581816,339345757,89%2589,12
BZ-75102663,499585752,63%2235,46
FV20781015,497065756,14%1128,51
EMIL 1951 81709,829595757,89%2340,63
WZ-111 model 5A102367,488415650,00%2166,41
Sturmpanzer II4316,652205545,45%929,93
Object 70592201,559765563,64%2269,89
Löwe 81463,429015558,18%2012,20
Birch Gun4228,981785450,00%756,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4216,402375246,15%430,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81255,217735242,31%1314,03
53TP Markowskiego81392,758795162,75%1691,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6836,317665156,86%1964,54
KR-1112936,3310745154,90%2185,77
Type 1 Chi-He4241,702755058,00%731,39
E 65 Zwilling 81956,3010905068,00%2153,79
AMBT 81433,588175060,00%1645,60
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81177,966535048,00%1557,92
Type 71102612,0210464965,31%2348,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91809,926524944,90%1653,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81990,158754862,50%2403,82
Object 430 Version II91536,887474845,83%1531,55
FV1066 Senlac 8983,137274856,25%1934,19
AMX 404197,512284744,68%589,64
59-166428,435514751,06%1159,04
M53/M5591193,576104740,43%989,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6658,394274639,13%1030,81
Tiger II81276,786834641,30%1286,30
T2071263,098974564,44%2363,22
105 leFH18B2 5615,184914551,11%1219,11
P.44 Pantera81390,788564555,56%2117,30
T803113211,0711504564,44%2574,22
CS-538901,936424450,00%1050,28
M446875,396744452,27%1756,35
Ikv 1035382,743944355,81%884,91
FV225 Collector 91979,889634353,49%1595,49
M5 Stuart4119,852244156,10%229,78
FV4004 Conway91424,666844151,22%1293,70
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81405,958514153,66%1813,54
IS-2 71040,767644156,10%1490,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3297,554634047,50%1550,73
Object 277102127,138394047,50%1888,34
SU-122-44 71030,856624057,50%1391,05
M4A1 Revalorisé 81324,638254057,50%1871,33
122 TM 81433,558054052,50%1532,79
Sexton II388,471723873,68%365,59
TS-54 81675,2110443860,53%2244,02
Ashigaru 102189,036463831,58%1372,22
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481566,358373748,65%1797,93
SMV CC-6781687,006233759,46%2217,94
T-46393,191323636,11%133,23
VK 100.01 (P)81288,508733666,67%1610,29
TBT 91725,208123548,57%1335,48
Char Murat 91616,596703435,29%1368,27
TS-5 81804,9710323461,76%2259,07
T-505207,643203357,58%650,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81422,738933348,48%1989,51
Versuchspanzer 5791908,709483354,55%1831,58
IS-6 B 81707,249843357,58%2525,83
Strv K 92165,979793357,58%2427,31
P.43 bis61022,978033243,75%2502,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,721813240,63%346,27
Type 4 Chi-To6456,064963253,13%814,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68736,566443240,63%1254,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5581949,0011033259,38%2105,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5416,943943135,48%949,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3101,871473151,61%189,87
Covenanter5217,682383145,16%559,18
A-447765,686113141,94%1056,09
P.43 ter71219,278193050,00%2236,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 102578,009373053,33%1639,07
T34 B 81379,807393046,67%1413,20
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7954,636233046,67%1361,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,69852944,83%40,19
ST vz. 394247,033182951,72%704,60
Škoda T 245505,454842937,93%1390,47
Marder 38T4505,933092937,93%1352,25
IS-4102312,117702835,71%1897,45
Jagdtiger91921,969402871,43%1842,85
T71 DA7855,046962842,86%1982,76
T 54D 92053,939372857,14%2155,02
G.W. E 100101443,485442740,74%1005,68
AT 771200,337352751,85%1670,61
Object 41681296,377062740,74%1641,02
T 55A 91673,897952748,15%1653,69
TNH 105/100081488,858032638,46%1832,57
45TP Habicha7928,246582544,00%1057,26
T-26240,80992540,00%0,44
SU-100M171069,726722552,00%1702,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G399,002122556,00%275,22
Pudel 61160,509252462,50%2476,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4174,251972441,67%349,40
Schwarzpanzer 58 81147,588132445,83%1471,45
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61053,178382454,17%2162,96
M22 Locust 3418,426312470,83%2202,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3698,1711552365,22%2262,91
XM551 Sheridan101475,416592236,36%1677,74
SU-855586,864832152,38%1322,41
WZ-12091582,007572147,62%1537,16
AMX 50 Foch B102245,058782161,90%1849,91
Dicker Max 6818,145652152,38%1441,53
Type 62 7910,857372045,00%2001,92
Loyd Gun Carriage259,801212065,00%359,58
T-1506893,407572055,00%1667,57
Gryphon 101606,507252050,00%991,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81392,266681942,11%1294,12
Pz.Kpfw. II271,561501844,44%76,18
Sav m/434260,393381838,89%493,71
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7678,676201838,89%1302,79
XM66F 81779,178971861,11%2097,03
M56 Scorpion 7793,763611752,94%999,38
Caernarvon Action X 81164,417391741,18%1176,59
Chimera 81808,5910451764,71%2263,92
T-34-85 Rudy 6765,007631776,47%1591,67
P26/404434,255731675,00%1448,41
40TP Habicha6765,135661643,75%1390,26
121101476,446341643,75%924,17
A-436637,385921643,75%1114,07
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81292,447231643,75%1380,78
M3 Stuart398,472161566,67%382,48
LT vz. 383148,071921546,67%404,86
BT-7 artillery 3137,601751540,00%267,42
AMX Chasseur de chars 81343,076571533,33%1531,63
Fantôme 92083,739201546,67%2338,88
Churchill I5583,145311442,86%1076,69
M5A1 Stuart4258,434751457,14%914,60
Object 777 Version II 92030,578881450,00%1942,82
T95E2 81100,007581442,86%1371,76
Light Mk. VIC 2108,862361435,71%330,22
VK 75.01 (K) 81256,439111464,29%1442,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison3214,621991361,54%737,72
Cruiser Mk. III3123,001881353,85%479,25
112 81179,926501323,08%1211,53
Chi-Ni270,581391250,00%162,82
LTP 354,251501258,33%167,70
Panther/M10 7958,508681275,00%1541,01
Panzer 58 Mutz 81208,674051225,00%1449,00
AMX 38379,731701136,36%3,10
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102060,099001163,64%1684,12
Mars 81031,307181060,00%1032,89
A46 6583,307291060,00%1813,75
IS-27856,00669955,56%1129,64
K-91-PT 91801,11589955,56%1778,09
Kunze Panzer 91665,78695933,33%1399,00
SU-100Y 6427,33503944,44%507,22
King Tiger (Captured) 71399,89810944,44%2044,20
FCM 50 t 81248,56652933,33%1292,35
Valentine3324,38390862,50%1263,44
T2 Medium Tank240,50128862,50%195,18
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61463,50993850,00%2749,12
T-45 2220,38421887,50%1192,17
MTLS-1G14 3478,00660875,00%2711,82
T7 Combat Car 287,13124812,50%168,47
Sherman VC Firefly 6975,25806850,00%1778,81
T25 Pilot Number 1 81744,38973850,00%2515,79
StuG IV 5351,50368875,00%946,04
T-28E with F-30 4490,88598862,50%1429,39
Marder II3268,29362757,14%947,74
Churchill III 5473,14405714,29%860,51
Leichttraktor112,5079666,67%228,77
KV-371067,50590633,33%1119,64
Cruiser Mk. II2129,50259650,00%456,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5160,83117616,67%65,89
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9879,67654666,67%1218,23
Turtle Mk. I 82019,671123666,67%2837,58
43 M. Toldi III 3174,00132616,67%623,87
LT vz. 35282,00178580,00%380,39
Renault Otsu1104,80139520,00%249,66
Panzerjäger I2113,602135100,00%451,07
ST-II101991,40594520,00%1210,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 6383,40539560,00%551,78
T-127 3560,20834580,00%2807,67
AT 15A 71271,40868560,00%1956,56
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8959,40609540,00%868,17
T1 Cunningham187,251864100,00%537,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,50115475,00%261,00
Panhard AMD 178B6552,00513450,00%1711,68
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91507,25755450,00%1241,41
Obsidian 81218,50880450,00%1397,28
T-116 3529,50707450,00%3450,69
TOG II* 6953,00844475,00%1615,50
Bofors Tornvagn 81195,75753450,00%1131,80
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8374,00457450,00%243,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,6784366,67%222,70
FCM 36 Pak 40 3701,00818366,67%2791,87
MS-110,0044333,33%0,00
Type 5 Heavy101804,6740430,00%813,26
Renault R3525,6785366,67%214,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4862,6710393100,00%4197,22
T-34 shielded 5732,67831366,67%2506,16
KV-220-2 5449,67751366,67%832,97
M46 Patton KR 8698,6725630,00%680,20
Kolohousenka123,5075250,00%76,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2184,50305250,00%958,11
Renault FT10,0044250,00%84,37
4TP1133,00204250,00%558,28
7TP2110,50346250,00%243,89
M2 Light2208,50294250,00%849,02
Cruiser Mk. I1198,503612100,00%1172,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro235,507120,00%3,10
E 10010757,0047320,00%229,70
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2218,005992100,00%995,18
T28 Concept 7512,0024520,00%374,38
TT-130M 91680,50783250,00%1569,26
Object 265T 91179,0044820,00%801,15
Emil I80,0021210,00%0,00
Somua SAu 404277,006081100,00%793,31
Archer50,002041100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss EBR7370,0015610,00%448,90
Gabler’s Destroyer 5376,005751100,00%1172,09
SU-2-122 51232,0012151100,00%3776,69
IS-2 shielded 70,0017310,00%0,00
AltProto AMX 30 8297,006181100,00%293,62
Tiger 131 6464,0027010,00%410,13
Ram II 5489,0022510,00%1055,45
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4108,003551100,00%261,00
Valiant 5108,0029110,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7457,006591100,00%629,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-05
Left: 2017-02-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2019-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-03-01
Left: 2018-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-23
Left: 2020-05-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-02
Left: 2016-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-07
Left: 2019-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-28
Left: 2021-01-07